List of Credits per Episode/Season 5: SO

From JoJo's Bizarre Encyclopedia - JoJo Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This page contains a detailed list of the staff who worked on each episode of the anime adaptation of JoJo's Bizarre Adventure and Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (OVA). Each row includes the role, name in Japanese and romanized name of the person who worked on the episode.


JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean

Expand/Collapse All

Opening 1: STONE OCEAN

Staff
Director (演出)
Junpei Mizusaki
水崎淳平
Animation Director (作画監督)
Art Director
Yuai Nakano
中野 友愛
Modeling Director
小林 涼
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Tetsuro Satomi
里見 哲朗
3DCGI
CG Director
Takafumi Utsunomiya
Maki Takahashi
宇都宮 隆文
高橋 真樹
Graphics Model Cooperation
バンダイナムコ
サイバーコネクトツー
Other Credits
Design Works
Issa
いっさ
Producer
Takayuki Sasaki
佐々木 貴之

Ending 1: Distant Dreamer

Staff
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
鈴木 健一
Director (演出)
鈴木 健一
3DCGI
VFX
Ryo Ohashi
大橋 遼
Background Line Art (美術設定)
KLAS
KLAS
Other Credits
Photography (Compositing)
Ryo Ohashi
大橋 遼

SO Episode 1: Stone Ocean

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
鈴木 健一
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
Kazunori Shibata
Eri Kojima
Haruki Miura
Ryo Kobayashi
Yoshihiro Yoshioka
柴田 和紀
小島 えり
三浦 春樹
小林 亮
吉岡 佳宏
Stand Gimmick Supervisor
石本 峻一
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
筱 雅律
Key Animation (原画)
Yukitoshi Houtani
Kazunori Shibata
Eita Toshima
Kentaro Ishikawa
Momo Nagayama
Sakura Saki
Kai Shibata
Tomoyuki Makabe
Eri Kojima
Kouta Kitahara
Hiroshi Matsumoto
Yasunori Yamaguchi
Nobuo Takahashi
Motohide Nishimura
Mayumi Oda
Yuichi Nakazawa
Yi Zhang
Nagisa Takahashi
Yuichiro Masuda
Zhenghao Zhou
Kotaro Okazaki
宝谷 幸稔
柴田 和紀
豊島 英太
石川 健太郎
永山 もも
柴 さくら
柴田 海
眞壁 智之
小島 えり
北原 広太
松本 弘
山口 保則
高橋 伸郎
西村 元秀
小田 真弓
中澤 勇一
張 益
高橋 渚
増田 雄一郎
周 正浩
岡崎 耕太郎
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
David Production
Misa Itabashi
Mina Inagaki
Rie Ishiwatari
Shuna Fukushima
Eri Kamata
Mio Morishita
Cobos Rai
板橋 美沙
稲垣 美奈
石渡 理衣
福島 珠奈
鎌田 英理
森下 みお
Cobos Rai

Kyoko Nishimura
Eiichi Morita
Youki Ebisu
Ryo Nekoyanagi
Yuka Sato
Hiroko Morikawa
Tae Inotsume
Mayumi Nakamura
Miyuki Kawano
Nana Yamazaki
Mizuki Miyata
Zheng Wen
西村 香子
森田 映一
胡 陽樹
猫柳 椋
佐藤 夕香
森川 寛子
猪爪 多恵
中村 真由美
河野 美由紀
山崎 菜奈
宮田 瑞生
鄭 文
Wao World (ワオワールド)
Ayaka Inoue
Mari Shioda
井上 彩花
塩田 麻里伽
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio
Hayato Sakota
Nozomi Kuretani
迫田 羽也人
紅谷 希

Asahi Production

Mari Aizawa
Miku Sasozaki
相澤 芙莉
哘崎 海玖
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Daiki Ito
Satsuki Mizoguchi
伊東 大輝
溝口 さつき
In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Daichi ​Imai
Yuta Hasegawa
今井 大地
長谷川 雄太​

Asahi Production (旭プロダクション)

Mei Iwashita
Huan Wang
Nanako Kaneshiro
Zhong Sihui
Rintaro Takei
Aki Nishimura
Gaiki Honda
Miho Kusanagi
Riri Kumagaya
Hinako Suzuki
岩下 萌衣
王 歓
金城ななこ
鐘 思慧
竹囗 凜太郎
西村 旺
本田 亥輝
草薙 美穂
熊谷 莉々
鈴木 日菜子
3DCGI
IKIF+, Inc.
IKIF+, Inc.
CG Animator
Hiroyuki Sato
Kiyoshi Hara
Kengo Nakatani
Yudai Ueno
佐藤 博行
原 聖
中谷 謙吾
上野 雄大
3D Modeling (3Dモデリング)
CG Modeling
Yoshiki Sato
Tatsuki Ishida
Atsuhiko Ikezoe
佐藤 良樹
石田 龍樹
池添 敦彦
Digital Works (デジタルワークス)
2D Works
Kanako Yamada
山田 可奈子
Other Credits
Photography Cooperation
Mari Yamaguchi
山口 真利

SO Episode 2: Stone Free

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
Daisuke Chiba
千葉 大輔
Animation Director (作画監督)
Kazunori Shibata
Ryo Kobayashi
Hideaki Shimada
Haruki Miura
Yoshiko Saito
Jouji Yanase
Masashi Nomura
柴田 和紀
小林 亮
しまだ ひであき
三浦 春樹
齊藤 佳子
柳瀬 譲二
野村 雅史
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
筱 雅律
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Eita Toshima
豊島 英太
Key Animation (原画)
Masashi Yamada
Momo Nagayama
Takeshi Morita
Haruki Miura
Yoshihiro Yoshioka
Ayumi Namiki
Konatsu Kumagai
Kazuyo Nakamura
Tomokazu Gunji
Hirotaka Nii
Yasunori Yamaguchi
Akihiro Otake
Masaaki Sakurai
Takenori Tsukuma
Masami Goto
Madoka Katto
Mihoko Ogawa
Toshihiro Irie
Yuki Shigeuchi
Ryoko Kawamura
Manabu Imura
Kotaro Okazaki
山田 まさし
永山 もも
森田 岳士
三浦 春樹
吉岡 佳宏
並木 あゆみ
熊谷 小夏
中村 和代
郡司 智一
仁井 宏隆
山口 保則
大竹 晃裕
桜井 正明
津熊 健徳
後藤 雅巳
甲藤 円
大川 美穂子
入江 俊博
重内 悠希
河村 涼子
井村 学
岡崎 耕太郎
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
David Production
Sakura Saki
Mina Inagaki
Misa Itabashi
Eri Kamata
Rie Ishiwatari
Shuna Fukushima
Ryo Nekoyanagi
柴 さくら
稲垣 美奈
板橋 美沙
鎌田 英理
石渡 理衣
福島 珠奈
猫柳 椋

Yu Fukuoka​
Atori Ozawa
Makoto Nanjo
Miyuki Kawano
Yuka Sato
Asahi Horiguchi
Kazuki Takenaga
Naoki Saito
Seiya Takashima
Rina Miyamoto
Masayuki Kato
Emi Asami
Tae Inotsume
Takashi Yasui
福岡 優
尾沢 あとり
南條 誠
河野 美由紀
佐藤 夕香
堀口 朝陽
武永 一輝
齋藤 直貴
高嶌 聖也
宮本 莉奈
加藤 昌之
浅見 恵美
猪爪 多恵
安井 貴司

diomedéa (ディオメディア)

Yuta Ayuzawa
Yuuki Yahata
Mina Shibano
鮎澤 祐太
八幡 佑樹
柴野 美奈

Liden Films Kyoto(ライデンフィルム京都)

Akira Beniya
Nanami Fujii
紅谷 希
藤井 七海

White Fox
TNK
Nakamura Production
Triple A
WHITE FOX 伊豆高原
TNK
中村プロダクション
Triple A
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Daiki Ito
Satsuki Mizoguchi
伊東 大輝
溝口 さつき
In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Yuri Kiuchi
Haruka Watanabe
Kyoka Nanji
Daichi ​Imai
木内 佑里
渡邉 はるか
南治 京花
今井 大地
Asahi Production (旭プロダクション)
Zhong Sihui
Rintaro Takei
鐘 思慧
竹囗 凜太郎

Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio
(旭プロダクション 白石スタジオ)

Miho Kusanagi
Riri Kumagaya
草薙 美穂
熊谷 莉々

Makaria (マカリア)

Dai Chenru
Michi Sugo
Seiki Kume
Yoshihiro Seki
戴 晨茹
菅生 導
久米 晴希
関 義裕
ENGI
Ayumi Takeuchi
Akari Takekawa
Nao Iizawa
Mai Miki
竹内 あゆみ
武川 陽
飯澤 奈央
三木 麻衣

Liden Films Kyoto (ライデンフィルム京都)

Karin Fukushima
Ito Yano
福島 果林
矢野 惟斗

TNK
diomedéa
Eternity
Triple A
TNK
ディオメディア
Eternity
Triple A
3DCGI
IKIF+, Inc.
IKIF+, Inc.
CG Animator
Hiroyuki Sato
Kiyoshi Hara
Kengo Nakatani
Yudai Ueno
佐藤 博行
原 聖
中谷 謙吾
上野 雄大
3D Modeling (3Dモデリング)
CG Modeling
Yoshiki Sato
Tatsuki Ishida
Atsuhiko Ikezoe
佐藤 良樹
石田 龍樹
池添 敦彦
CG Modeling Cooperation
Bie Jinming
別津 明
Digital Works (デジタルワークス)
2D Works
Kanako Yamada
山田 可奈子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
山田 まさし

SO Episode 3: The Visitor, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
Kunihiro Mori
森 邦宏
Animation Director (作画監督)
Takashi Muratani
Eri Kojima
Ryo Kobayashi
Satoru Kobayashi
Tetsuro Taira
Mayu Fujimoto
村谷 貴志
小島 えり
小林 亮
小林 理
平良 哲朗
藤本 真由
Stand Gimmick Supervisor
石本 峻一
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
筱 雅律
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Kentaro Ishikawa
Kazunori Shibata
石川 健太郎
柴田 和紀
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
宝谷 幸稔
Key Animation (原画)
Takeshi Morita
Kentaro Ishikawa
Kouki Tomiyoshi
Yasuhiro Saiki
Nobuyuki Furukawa
Sachiko Mori
Yui Okano
Takeshi Moriyama
Rie Arakawa
Yumika Ichimura
Saki Ishimoto
ukiko Watabe
Shiori Nakasone
Hideaki Tsukioka
Kenichi Umemoto
Akira Teramoto
Yoko Komaki
Katsuji Matsumoto
森田 岳士
石川 健太郎
冨吉 幸希
才木 康寛
古川 信之
森 幸子
岡野 結
森山 剛史
荒川 理恵
市村 友美佳
石本 沙綺
渡部 由紀子
中曽根 詩織
月岡 英明
梅本 賢一
寺本 彰
小牧 容子
松本 勝次
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
David Production
Masashi Yamada
Yuta Shinohara
Sakura Saki
Mina Inagaki
Misa Itabashi
Cobos Rai
Eri Kamata
Shuna Fukushima
Mio Morishita
Ryo Nekoyanagi
Rie Ishiwatari
山田 まさし
篠原 佑太
柴 さくら
稲垣 美奈
板橋 美沙
Cobos Rai
鎌田 英理
福島 珠奈
森下 みお
猫柳 椋
石渡 理衣

Misaki Imanishi
Sakuya Abe
Rina Miyamoto
Kazuki Takenaga
Hiroko Morikawa
Kaichi Baba
Reina Aoyama
Atori Ozawa
Tae Inotsume
Miyuki Kawano
今西 美沙季
阿部 咲夜
宮本 莉奈
武永 一輝
森川 寛子
馬場 海地
青山 澪奈
尾沢 あとり
猪爪 多恵
河野 美由紀

Liden Films Kyoto (ライデンフィルム京都)

Akiko Fujiwara
Hayato Sakota
Mei Yasuhara
Nozomi Kuretani
Asuka Sakakibara
Nanami Fujii
藤原 明子
迫田 羽也人
安原 萌
紅谷 希
榊原 あす伽
藤井 七海

Asahi Production (旭プロダクション)

Mari Aizawa
Etsuko Kimura
Ayane Murayama
Zon Ten
Ririka Yamazaki
相澤 芙莉
木村 悦子
村山 綾音
ゾン テン
山﨑 理璃花
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Yuri Kiuchi
Haruka Watanabe
Kyoka Nanji
木内 佑里
渡邉 はるか
南治 京花
In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Daichi ​Imai
Satsuki Mizoguchi
Yuta Hasegawa
Shingo Noguchi
Sakiho Yajima
今井 大地
溝口 さつき
長谷川 雄太​
野囗 真吾
矢島 幸歩

Asahi Production (旭プロダクション)

Aki Nishimura
Gaiki Honda
Huan Wang
西村 旺
本田 亥輝
王 歓

Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio
(旭プロダクション 白石スタジオ)

Yukina Saito
Hinako Suzuki
Chisato Suzuki
齋藤 雪奈
鈴木 日菜子
鈴木 知里
Wao World (ワオワールド)
Masahiko Adachi
Terumi Hattori
安逹 晶彦
服部 照美
TNK
Hideyuki Iwatachi
Choju Inami
岩立 秀之
伊南 寵樹

Studio Gimlet
Triple A
Studio CL
スタジオギムレット
Triple A
スタジオCL
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Eita Toshima
Eri Kojima
豊島 英太
小島 えり
3DCGI
IKIF+, Inc.
IKIF+, Inc.
CG Animator
Hiroyuki Sato
Kiyoshi Hara
Kengo Nakatani
Yudai Ueno
Akira Suzuki
佐藤 博行
原 聖
中谷 謙吾
上野 雄大
鈴木 朗
3D Modeling (3Dモデリング)
CG Modeling
Yoshiki Sato
Tatsuki Ishida
Atsuhiko Ikezoe
佐藤 良樹
石田 龍樹
池添 敦彦
CG Modeling Cooperation
Bie Jinming
別津 明
Digital Works (デジタルワークス)
2D Works
Kanako Yamada
山田 可奈子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
石本 峻一

SO Episode 4: The Visitor, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
Tetsuji Nakamura
中村 哲治
Animation Director (作画監督)
Yi Zhang
Eri Kojima
Eita Toshima
Tomoyuki Makabe
Satoru Kobayashi
Yoshiko Saito
Mayu Fujimoto
張 益
小島 えり
豊島 英太
眞壁 智之
小林 理
齊藤 佳子
藤本 真由
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
Takashi Muratani
村谷 貴志
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Kazunori Shibata
柴田 和紀
Key Animation (原画)
Ryo Kobayashi
Tomoyuki Makabe
Eita Toshima
Sakura Saki
Masashi Yamada
Nobuhiro Nagata
Yuichi Nakazawa
Aya Tajima
Keiko Motoya
Koichi Takai
Jang Heera
Tomokazu Gunji
Masaharu Morinaka
Yuka Sato
Yuu Kaneshiro
Natsumi Furuya
Nobuo Takahashi
Maki Ando
小林 亮
眞壁 智之
豊島 英太
柴 さくら
山田 まさし
長田 信博
中澤 勇一
田島 彩
本谷 恵子
高井 浩一
Jang Heera
郡司 智一
森中 正春
佐藤 夕香
金城 優
古屋 夏美
高橋 伸郎
安藤 真喜
Key Animation Cooperation
Neito Hirohara
廣原 寧人
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
David Production
Yuta Shinohara
Mina Inagaki
Misa Itabashi
Eri Kamata
Rie Ishiwatari
Shuna Fukushima
Mio Morishita
Cobos Rai
篠原 佑太
稲垣 美奈
板橋 美沙
鎌田 英理
石渡 理衣
福島 珠奈
森下 みお
Cobos Rai

Miyuki Kawano
Atori Ozawa
Seiya Takashima
Kaichi Baba
Shota Tashiro
Emi Asami
Mizuki Miyata
河野 美由紀
尾沢 あとり
高嶌 聖也
馬場 海地
田代 翔太
浅見 恵美
宮田 瑞生
Anime-R (アニメアール)
Hiroko Morikawa
Mayu Nakamura
森川 寛子
中村 真夕

Asahi Production
Triple A
Reboot
旭プロダクション
Triple A
reboot
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Daiki Ito
Satsuki Mizoguchi
Kyoka Nanji
伊東 大輝
溝口 さつき
南治 京花
In-between Animation (動画)
Asahi Production
Triple A
Reboot
Vista
Rad Plus
旭プロダクション
Triple A
reboot
VISTA
Rad Plus
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kazunori Shibata
Eri Kojima
Eita Toshima
Shunichi Ishimoto
柴田 和紀
小島 えり
豊島 英太
石本 峻一
3DCGI
IKIF+, Inc.
IKIF+, Inc.
CG Animator
Hiroyuki Sato
Kiyoshi Hara
Kengo Nakatani
Yudai Ueno
Natsu Yoshikawa
佐藤 博行
原 聖
中谷 謙吾
上野 雄大
吉川 菜津
3D Modeling (3Dモデリング)
CG Modeling
Yoshiki Sato
Tatsuki Ishida
Atsuhiko Ikezoe
佐藤 良樹
石田 龍樹
池添 敦彦
Digital Works (デジタルワークス)
2D Works
Kanako Yamada
山田 可奈子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
Sakura Saki
柴 さくら

SO Episode 5: Prisoner of Love

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
Katsuichi Nakayama
中山 勝一
Animation Director (作画監督)
Ryo Kobayashi
Kazunori Shibata
Nana Yamazaki
Yumenosuke Tokuda
Yoshihiro Yoshioka
小林 亮
柴田 和紀
山崎 菜奈
徳田 夢之介
吉岡 佳宏
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
筱 雅律
Key Animation (原画)
Tomoyuki Makabe
Takeshi Morita
Masashi Yamada
Kentaro Ishikawa
Yukitoshi Houtani
Reki Taki
Masashi Nomura
Yoshiko Saito
Kiyoko Sugawara
Naoki Hitatsune
Yuki Kikuchi
Hiroshi Yoneda
Ju Hyeon Lee
Hideaki Tsukioka
Masahiro Okamura
Maki Fujita
Kenji Nishikawa
Kumihiko Kawahara
Toshihiko Masuda
Miho Tanaka
Koichi Nakaya
Hiroki Abe
Kaori Ikeda
眞壁 智之
森田 岳士
山田まさし
石川 健太郎
宝谷 幸稔
滝 れーき
野村 雅史
齊藤 佳子
菅原 裕幸
久恒 直樹
菊池 有騎
米田 宏
李 周鉉
月岡 英明
岡村 正弘
藤田 麻貴
西川 憲二
河原 久美子
増田 敏彦
田中 美穂
中弥 幸一
阿部 弘樹
池田 佳織
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
David Production
Yuta Shinohara
Sakura Saki
Mina Inagaki
Mio Morishita
Eiri​ Kaneda​
Shuna Fukushima
Rie Ishiwatari
Ryo Nekoyanagi
篠原 佑太
柴 さくら
稲垣 美奈
森下 みお
鎌田 英里
福島 珠奈
石渡 理衣
猫柳 椋

Miyuki Kawano
Midori Matsumoto
Mayumi Yoshiwada
Mahora Muraki
Tae Inotsume
Yuka Sato
Masami Gohda
Kyoko Nishimura
Cocomantot
Atori Ozawa
Miharu Takahashi
Minami Hakoda
Emiri Kaneuchi
Mizuki Miyata
Hiromi Shiraga
Hatsune Hoshino
Tomoko Fukushima
Emi Asami
Mitsuko​
Kazuki Takenaga
Momuta Suzaki
mobu
Yusuke Osawa
Seiki Kume
Ayane Nakamura
Eniku Okazaki
tt_taniel
chreest
Jordan Bayes
Huang Xianglin
Kaichi Baba
Mahmoud Moftah
Tai Ruixin
Asahi Yoshimura
Nonoka Suzuki
Naoki Saito
Yuta Katabuchi
Asahi Horiguchi
Kushawa Kushagura
河野 美由紀
松本 緑
吉和田 真弓
村木 麻保良
猪爪 多恵
佐藤 夕香
合田 真さ美
西村 香子
Cocomantot
尾沢 あとり
高橋 美晴
箱田 みなみ
金内 恵美里
宮田 瑞生
白髪 浩美
星野 初音
福島 友子
浅見 恵美
蜜子
武永 一輝
須崎 モム太
mobu
小澤 勇介
久米 晴希
中村 彩音
岡崎 円郁
tt_taniel
chreest
Jordan Bayes
黄 翔麟
馬場 海地
Mahmoud Moftah
態 睿鑫
吉村 朝陽
鈴木 ののか
齋藤 直貴
片渕 由歌
堀口 朝陽
Kushawa Kushagura
Makaria (マカリア)
Dai Chenru
戴 晨茹

Ra Craft
Sunshine Corporation
Anime-R
Wao World
Nakamura Production
Triple
Reboot
GK Sales
Seed
Ra Craft
サンシャインコーポレーション
アニメアール
ワオワールド
中村プロダクション
Triple A
reboot
GKセールス
シード
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Yuri Kiuchi
Haruka Watanabe
Kyoka Nanji
木内 佑里
渡邉 はるか
南治 京花
Inspection Assistance
David Production
Daiki Ito
Satsuki Mizoguchi
伊東 大輝
溝口 さつき
In-between Animation (動画)
Keiko Abu
Miki Asai
阿武 恵子
浅井 美紀

Makaria (マカリア)

Seiki Kume
Michi Sugo
Yoshihiro Seki
Dai Chenru
久米 晴希
菅生 導
関 義裕
戴 晨茹
Asahi Production (旭プロダクション)
Nanako Kaneshiro
金城ななこ

Triple A
Reboot
Rad Plus
GK Sales
Seed
Studio μ
Triple A
reboot
Rad Plus
GKセールス
シード
ミュウ
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Eri Kojima
Eita Toshima
Kazunori Shibata
Shunichi Ishimoto
小島 えり
豊島 英太
柴田 和紀
石本 峻一
3DCGI
IKIF+, Inc.
IKIF+, Inc.
CG Animator
Hiroyuki Sato
Kiyoshi Hara
Kengo Nakatani
Yudai Ueno
Natsu Yoshikawa
佐藤 博行
原 聖
中谷 謙吾
上野 雄大
吉川 菜津
VFX
Ryo Ohashi
大橋 遼
3D Modeling (3Dモデリング)
CG Modeling
Yoshiki Sato
Tatsuki Ishida
Atsuhiko Ikezoe
佐藤 良樹
石田 龍樹
池添 敦彦
CG Modeling Cooperation
Studio51 (Studio51株式会社)
Huiling Yang
Momo Huang
Zhengyang Wang
Xu Hong
楊 恵玲
黄 濛濛
王 正陽
許 紅
Digital Works (デジタルワークス)
2D Works
Kanako Yamada
山田 可奈子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
山田 まさし
Other Credits
Production Manager
Shoko Abe
阿部 奨子

SO Episode 6: Ermes's Sticker

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Tatsuma Minamikawa
南川 達馬
Episode Director (演出)
Tatsuma Minamikawa
南川 達馬
Animation Director (作画監督)
Eita Toshima
Tomoyuki Makabe
Yoshiko Saito
Naoki Hitatsune
Haruki Miura
Tetsuro Taira
Jouji Yanase
豊島 英太
眞壁 智之
齊藤 佳子
久恒 直樹
三浦 春樹
平良 哲朗
柳瀬 譲二
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
Takashi Muratani
村谷 貴志
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Eri Kojima
Nana Yamazaki
Kazunori Shibata
小島 えり
山崎 菜奈
柴田 和紀
Key Animation (原画)
Yuta Shinohara
Yasuhiro Saiki
Sakuya Abe
Atsushi Itou
Misaki Imanishi
Kiichirou​ Ohara​
Mariko Kubo
Masahiro Sasaki
Etsuko Minami
Hiroaki Shimizu
Koichi Takai
Nobuo Takahashi
Shiori Nakasone
Yuri Naminoue
Masato Nishikawa
Yūko Hineno
Midori Matsumoto
Sachiko Mori
Shihoki Watanabe
篠原 佑太
才木 康寛
阿部 咲夜
伊藤 篤志
今西 美沙希
小原 木一郎
久保 茉莉子
佐々木 正広
三波 悦子
清水 博明
高井 浩一
高橋 伸郎
中曽根 詩織
浪上 悠里
西川 真人
日根野 優子
松本 緑
森 幸子
渡辺 志歩紀
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
David Production
Sakura Saki
Eri Kamata
Rie Ishiwatari
Shuna Fukushima
Mio Morishita
Yui​ Endo
Mina Inagaki
柴 さくら
鎌田 英理
石渡 理衣
福島 珠奈
森下 みお
遠藤 柚衣
稲垣 美奈

Miyuki Kawano
Yuka Sato
Asahi Yoshimura
Kaichi Baba
Eniku Okazaki
Cocomantot
Jhun Zulueta
Alexsander Mayor
Rui
Jomz
Ra Craft
Pine Jam
Studio Live
Angle
Project No.9
Asahi Production
Triple A
河野 美由紀
佐藤 夕香
吉村 朝陽
馬場 海地
岡崎 円郁
Cocomantot
Jhun Zulueta
Alexsander Mayor
Rui
Jomz
Ra Craft
パインジャム
スタジオ・ライブ
アングル
project No.9
旭プロダクション
Triple A
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Daiki Ito
Satsuki Mizoguchi
Haruka Watanabe
伊東 大輝
溝口 さつき
渡邉 はるか
Inspection Assistance
Kyoka Nanji
南治 京花
In-between Animation (動画)
Asahi Production
Eternity
Triple A
旭プロダクション
Eternity
Triple A
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
小島 えり
石本 峻一
3DCGI
IKIF+, Inc.
IKIF+, Inc.
CG Animator
Hiroyuki Sato
Kiyoshi Hara
Kengo Nakatani
Yudai Ueno
佐藤 博行
原 聖
中谷 謙吾
上野 雄大
CG Animation Cooperation
Studio51 (Studio51株式会社)
Huiling Yang
Momo Huang
Zhengyang Wang
Xu Hong
楊 恵玲
黄 濛濛
王 正陽
許 紅
3D Modeling (3Dモデリング)
CG Modeling
Yoshiki Sato
Tatsuki Ishida
Atsuhiko Ikezoe
佐藤 良樹
石田 龍樹
池添 敦彦
Digital Works (デジタルワークス)
2D Works
Kanako Yamada
山田 可奈子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
Yuta Shinohara
村谷 貴志

SO Episode 7: There's Six of Us!

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
藤本 ジ朗
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
Masakazu Takahashi
高橋 雅和
Animation Director (作画監督)
Ryo Kobayashi
Hiroyuki Ohkaji
Satoru Kobayashi
Eri Kojima
Mayu Fujimoto
Shin Hyung Woo
小林 亮
大梶 博之
小林 理
小島 えり
藤本 真由
SHIN HYUNG WOO
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
小林 亮
Key Animation (原画)
Kazuhiro Miwa
Satoshi Sakai
Masami Goto
Yuichi Nakazawa
Yi Zhang
Takahiro Hoshinoo
Motoi Nakamura
Ayumi Namiki
Yoko Komaki
Yutaka Kawasuji
Yuichiro Yamada
Yui Okano
Nagisa Takahashi
Hideyuki Kanesaka
Kazuyuki Ikai
Rie Ikegami
Mamoru Abiko
Kayoko Suzuki
Kenichi Iino
Toshifumi Kususe
Harumi Kakuda
Kururu Shiozawa
Masashi Yamada
Kotaro Okazaki
三輪 和宏
酒井 智史
後藤 雅巳
中澤 勇一
張 益
星野尾 高広
中村 基
並木 あゆみ
小牧 容子
川筋 豊
山田 雄一郎
岡野 結
たかはし なぎさ[1]
金坂 秀行
飯飼 一幸
池上 理恵
安彦 守
鈴木 佳代子
飯野 堅一
楠瀬 敏史
角田 春美
塩澤 枢
山田 まさし
岡崎 耕太郎
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sakura Saki
柴 さくら

Liden Films Kyoto(ライデンフィルム京都)

Akira Beniya
紅谷 希

White Fox
Triple A
WHITE FOX 伊豆高原
Triple A
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Yuri Kiuchi
木内 祐里
In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Daiki Ito
Satsuki Mizoguchi
伊東 大輝
溝口 さつき
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
石本 峻一
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
石本 峻一

SO Episode 8: Foo Fighters

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Katsumi Terahigashi
寺東 克己
Episode Director (演出)
Eiichi Kuboyama
久保山 英一
Animation Director (作画監督)
Nana Yamazaki
Tomoyuki Makabe
Haruki Miura
Kazunori Shibata
Jouji Yanase
Nozomi Ushijima
Kiyoko Sugawara
山崎 菜奈
眞壁 智之
三浦 春樹
柴田 和紀
柳瀬 譲二
牛島 希
菅原 裕幸
Key Animation (原画)
山田 まさし
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Daiki Ito
伊東 大輝
Inspection Assistance
Satsuki Mizoguchi
Yukiho Yajima
溝口 さつき
矢島 ゆきほ
In-between Animation (動画)
Asahi Production
GK Sales
DEFA
旭プロダクション
GKセールス
デファー
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
石本 峻一
3DCGI
IKIF+, Inc.
IKIF+, Inc.
CG Animator
Kiyoshi Hara
Kengo Nakatani
Yudai Ueno
Hiroyuki Sato
原 聖
中谷 謙吾
上野 雄大
佐藤 博行
3D Modeling (3Dモデリング)
CG Modeling
Yoshiki Sato
Tatsuki Ishida
Atsuhiko Ikezoe
佐藤 良樹
石田 龍樹
池添 敦彦
Digital Works (デジタルワークス)
2D Works
Kanako Yamada
山田 可奈子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
石本 峻一
柴 さくら

SO Episode 9: Marilyn Manson, the Debt Collector

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu
Yasuko Kobayashi
ふでやす かずゆき
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Satoshi Osedo
大脊戸 聡
Episode Director (演出)
Satoshi Osedo
大脊戸 聡
Animation Director (作画監督)
Naoki Hitatsune
Eri Kojima
Nana Yamazaki
Haruki Miura
Kazunori Shibata
Takashi Muratani
Masashi Nomura
Satoru Kobayashi
Yoshihiro Yoshioka
久恒 直樹
小島 えり
山崎 菜奈
三浦 春樹
柴田 和紀
村谷 貴志
野村 雅史
小林 理
吉岡 佳宏
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Ryo Kobayashi
Nozomi Ushijima
Tomoyuki Makabe
Kentaro Ishikawa
小林 亮
牛島 希
眞壁 智之
石川 健太郎
Key Animation (原画)
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Takashi Muratani
村谷 貴志

SO Episode 10: Operation Savage Garden (Head to the Courtyard!), Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Tatsuma Minamikawa
南川 達馬
Episode Director (演出)
Tatsuma Minamikawa
南川 達馬
Animation Director (作画監督)
Hiroyuki Ohkaji
Ryo Kobayashi
Yi Zhang
Eita Toshima
Tetsuro Taira
Yoshihiro Yoshioka
大梶 博之
小林 亮
張 益
豊島 英太
平良 哲朗
吉岡 佳宏

Takashi Muratani
Kentaro Ishikawa
村谷 貴志
石川 健太郎
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
Takashi Muratani
村谷 貴志
Key Animation (原画)
Yuta Shinohara
Kentaro Ishikawa
Sakura Saki
篠原 佑太
石川 健太郎
柴 さくら
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
石本 峻一
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
Sakura Saki
柴 さくら

SO Episode 11: Operation Savage Garden (Head to the Courtyard!), Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Yusuke Kubo
久保 雄介
Episode Director (演出)
Katsuichi Nakayama
中山 勝一
Animation Director (作画監督)
Eri Kojima
Nana Yamazaki
Masashi Nomura
Kazunori Shibata
Satoru Kobayashi
Haruki Miura
Shin Hyung Woo
Kenji Yokoyama
小島 えり
山崎 菜奈
野村 雅史
柴田 和紀
小林 理
三浦 春樹
SHIN HYUNG WOO
横山 謙次
Key Animation (原画)
山田 まさし
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Daiki Ito
伊東 大輝
Inspection Assistance
Satsuki Mizoguchi
Yukiho Yajima
溝口 さつき
矢島 ゆきほ
In-between Animation (動画)
Asahi Production
Rad Plus
Triple A
One Order
旭プロダクション
Rad Plus
Triple A
ワンオーダー
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
小島 えり
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
Shunichi Ishimoto
Yuta Shinohara
石本 峻一
篠原 佑太

SO Episode 12: Torrential Downpour Warning

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
Hikaru Murata
Toshiyuki Kato
村田 光
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
Yuki Kikuchi
Ryo Kobayashi
Yi Zhang
Shinichiro Minami
Tetsuro Taira
Yoshiko Saito
Tomoyuki Makabe
Eita Toshima
菊池 有騎
小林 亮
張 益
南 伸一郎
平良 哲朗
齊藤 佳子
眞壁 智之
豊島 英太
Firearms Animation Director
宝谷 幸稔
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Kentaro Ishikawa
Kiyoko Sugawara
石川 健太郎
菅原 裕幸
Key Animation (原画)
Yuki Kikuchi






菊池 有騎








2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
David Production

Jordan Bayes
Mahmoud Moftah
Jhun Zulueta
Jang heera
Cocomantot
Jomz
Tobira
EKACHI EPILKA
Cerebrus
Ra Craft
DEFA
Reboot
Triple A
Jordan Bayes
Mahmoud Moftah
Jhun Zulueta
Jang heera
Cocomantot
Jomz
Tobira
エカチエピルカ
Cerebrus
Ra Craft
デファー
reboot
Triple A
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Eita Toshima
豊島 英太
  1. Note: Alternative spelling: 高橋 渚