List of Credits per Episode/Season 3: DU

From JoJo's Bizarre Encyclopedia - JoJo Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This page contains a detailed list of the staff who worked on each episode of the anime adaptation of JoJo's Bizarre Adventure and Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (OVA). Each row includes the role, name in Japanese and romanized name of the person who worked on the episode.


JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable

Expand/Collapse All

DU Episode 1: Jotaro Kujo! Meets Josuke Higashikata

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
津田 尚克
Episode Director (演出)
Yuuta Takamura
高村 雄太
Animation Director (作画監督)
西位輝実
石本峻一
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
Takashi Tanazawa
Kazuhiko Shibuya
Natsue Chibayama
Haru Watanabe
Makoto Yaguchi
Ryuji Tsuzuku
Aiko Sonobe
Masami Gohda
Hiroaki Imaki
Tetsuro Taira
Mihoko Ogawa
Marie Ino
Manabu Shiota
Ryo Yamauchi
Yoko Uchida
Yu Matsuo
棚沢 隆
渋谷 一彦
千葉山 夏恵
渡邊 葉瑠
矢口 真琴
都竹 隆治
薗部 あい子
合田 真さ美
今木 宏明
平良 哲朗
大川 美穂子
井野 真理恵
塩田 学
山内 遼
内田 陽子
松尾 優
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sayaka Anesaki
Yuri Yamamura
Tsuyoshi Kando
Mapo Sama
Shuhei Fukuda
Kasumi​ Takeuchi​
Nana Yamazaki
姉崎 早也花
山村 有理
菅藤 剛
狭間 麻婆
福田 周平
竹内 花純
山崎 菜奈
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Park Soo Kyung
Kawn Hyun Ae
PARK JIN HEE
PARK SOO KYUNG
KWAN HYUN AE
In-between Animation (動画)
Dr.Movie
Anik
DR.movie
ANIK
White Line
Byun Jin Sun
Shin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Jeong Min Jeong
Kim So Im
Park Hee Jeong
Sim Kyoung Eun
Choi Mi Gyoung
BYUN JIN SUN
SHIN JIN EUN
YANG HYO JUNG
JEONG MIN JEONG
KIM SO IM
PARK HEE JOUNG
SIM KYOUNG EUN
CHOI MI GYOUNG
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
糸井 恵
Screen Design:
Satoru Nakaya
中屋 了
Screen Setting (画面設計)
Satoru Nakaya
Background Line Art (美術設定)
Background Line Art Cooperation:
Reki Taki
Rasha Chino
滝 れーき
茅野羅舎
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 2: Josuke Higashikata! Meets Angelo

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
石本 峻一
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Marie Ino
Takashi Hirabayashi
Sae Akama
Nozomi Tachibana
Shigemi Aoyagi
Kenta Mimuro
Takahiro Okawa
Takashi Yasui
Shuhei Fukuda
Mayumi Oda
Kohei Ashiya
Teruyo Kato
Yuichi Nakazawa
Aiko Sonobe
Masashi Yamada
Makoto Yaguchi
井野 真理恵
平林 考
赤間 紗枝
立花 希望
青柳 しげみ
三室 健太
大川 貴大
安井 貴司
福田 周平
小田 真弓
芦谷 耕平
加藤 照代
中澤 勇一
薗部 あい子
山田 まさし
矢口 真琴
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Yuri Yamamura
Yuka Nagata
Yuko Uchida
Shunichi Ishimoto
Hitomi Shiroki
Sayaka Maruyama
Saori Den
Ryouga Fujiwara
Mizue Ogawa
Akihiro Otake
Haru Watanabe
Kasumi Takeuchi
山村 有理
永田 有香
内田 陽子
石本 峻一
白木 仁美
丸山 沙也香
傳 沙織
藤原 竜我
小川 みずえ
大竹 晃裕
渡邊 葉瑠
竹内 花純
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Park Soo Kyung
Kawn Hyun Ae
PARK JIN HEE
PARK SOO KYUNG
KWAN HYUN AE
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Yusaku Nagahama
長濱 佑作
Assistant In-Between Animation Inspection
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
david production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Tomoko Inoue
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Sonomi Sakuragi
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
井上 知子
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
櫻木 苑美

White Line
Hanjin Animation
White Line
HANJIN ANIMATION
Screen Setting (画面設計)
Satoru Nakaya
中屋 了
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
芦谷 耕平

DU Episode 3: The Nijimura Brothers, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Takahiko Yoshida[3]
吉田 隆彦
Episode Director (演出)
Takahiko Yoshida[3]
吉田 隆彦
Animation Director (作画監督)
仲敷 沙織
Episode Director Cooperation (演出協力)
Yuuta Takamura
Yukihiko Asaki
高村 雄太
朝木 幸彦
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
Mitsuko Baba
Yoko Uchida
Yu Matsuo
馬場 充子
内田 陽子
松尾 優
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
Masami Gohda
Masato Kato
Hitomi Shiroki
Koki Sugawara
Hiroaki Shimizu
Yuki Yabuta
Shogo Morishita
Hideaki Tsukioka
Nozomi Sakamoto
Haru Watanabe
Yoshiko Takemoto
Natsue Chibayama
Miho Tanaka
Yukihiro Kobayashi
Ryuji Tsuzuku
Saori Nakashiki
Kanako Ono
Hideo Amemiya
Yui Kinoshita
Masahiro Okamura
Takahiko Yoshida
合田 真さ美
加藤 真人
白木 仁美
菅原 浩喜
清水 博明
薮田 祐希
森下 昇吾
月岡 英明
阪本 望実
渡邊 葉瑠
竹本 佳子
千葉山 夏恵
田中 美穂
小林 之浩
都竹 隆治
仲敷 沙織
小野 可奈子
雨宮 英雄
木下 由衣
岡村 正弘
吉田 隆彦
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Makoto Yaguchi
Shuhei Fukuda
Yuri Yamamura
Yu Matsuo
Ryo Yamauchi
Anezaki Kashiwa
Nana Yamazaki
Takashi Yasui
Takeshi Kandou
White Line
Asahi Production -
Miyagi Shiraishi Studio
赤間 紗枝
矢口 真琴
福田 周平
山村 有理
松尾 優
山内 遼
姉崎 早也花
山崎 菜奈
安井 貴司
管藤 剛
White Line
旭プロダクション -
宮城白石スタジオ
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
david production
Tomoko Inoue
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Sonomi Sakuragi
井上 知子
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
櫻木 苑美

White Line
Triple A
White Line
Triple A
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Megumi Itoi
Takahiko Yoshida
糸井 恵
吉田 隆彦
Screen Setting (画面設計)
宝谷 幸稔

DU Episode 4: The Nijimura Brothers, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[4]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Yuta Takamura[4]
高村 雄太
Episode Director (演出)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
加藤 敏幸
津田尚克
高村 雄太
Animation Director (作画監督)
CHA MYOUNG JUN
SHIN HYUNG WOO
芦谷 耕平
仲敷 沙織
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
Haru Watanabe
Natsue Chibayama
渡邊 葉瑠
千葉山 夏恵
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Ryo Kobayashi
Keika Otsuka
Yi Zhang
Megumi Itoi
小林 亮
大塚 渓花
張 益
糸井 恵
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
馬場 充子
石本 峻一
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
Masashi Nomura
Teruyo Kato
Yoko Uchida
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Fumio Matsumoto
Kazuaki Imoto
Kyoko Kotani
Hajime Tadokoro
Shuhei Fukuda
Motonao Komiya
Takayuki Nakao
Natsue Chibayama
Ryoko Kawamura
Ryo Yamauchi
Masashi Yamada
Masakazu Yoshimoto
Masato Kato
Toshiyuki Sato
Eizo Kawada
Eri Kojima
Mihiro Iida
Haru Watanabe
Mayumi Oda
Hideaki Tsukioka
Takeshi Kando
Yuichi Nakazawa
Kohei Ashiya
野村 雅史
加藤 照代
内田 陽子
反町 司
松本 文男
井元 一彰
小谷 杏子
田所 はじめ
福田 周平
小宮 素直
中尾 高之
千葉山 夏恵
河村 涼子
山内 遼
山田 まさし
吉本 雅一
加藤 真人
佐藤 利幸
川田 栄三
小島 えり
飯田 光尋
渡邊 葉瑠
小田 真弓
月岡 英明
菅藤 剛
中澤 勇一
芦谷 耕平
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
 
Akihiro Otake
Sayaka Anesaki
Yuri Yamamura
Makoto Yaguchi
Keika Otsuka
Takashi Yasui
Kasumi Takeuchi
Ryouga Fujiwara
大竹 晃裕
姉崎 早也花
山村 有理
矢口 真琴
大塚 渓花
安井 貴司
竹内 花純
藤原 竜我
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Park Soo Hyung
PARK JIN HEE
PARK SOO KYUNG

MSJ Musashino Production
Akatsuki
MSJ武蔵野制作所
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
david production
Yusaku Nagahama
長濱 佑作
In-Between Animation Inspection Assistance
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN

Digital In-Between Animation

Yusaku Nagahama
Yuta Shinohara
Tomoko Inoue
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Sonomi Sakuragi
Shiori Kubo
長濱 佑作
篠原 佑太
井上 知子
野宮 菜那
伊東大輝
櫻木 苑美
久保 詩織

White Line
Dr.Movie
Jiwoo Animation
ANIK
Triple A
Akatsuki
Phoenix Animation
White Line
DR.movie
JIWOO animation
ANIK
Triple A

火鳥動画
Screen Setting (画面設計)
宝谷 幸稔
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
芦谷 耕平

DU Episode 5: The Nijimura Brothers, Part 3

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa][5]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
Yukihiko Asaki[5]
朝木 幸彦
Animation Director (作画監督)
SHIN HYUNG WOO
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
Haru Watanabe
Natsue Chibayama
Sae Akama
Yoko Uchida
渡邊 葉瑠
千葉山 夏恵
赤間 紗枝
内田 陽子
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
立花 希望
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
馬場 充子
石本 峻一
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
Haru Watanabe
Kim Jung Ho
Natsue Chibayama
Hitomi Shiroki
Seo Jung Ha
Nozomi Tachibana
Ko Seoung Woon
Kim Jung Geun
Kim Hyun Kyoung
Jun Jong Min
Haruki Miura
Kenta Mimuro
Shin Hyung Woo
Oh Deock Hwan
Kim Gi Nam
Jang Hee Kyu
渡邊 葉瑠
Kim Jung ho
千葉山 夏恵
白木 仁美
Seo Jung ha
立花 希望
Ko Seoung woon
Kim JUNG geun
Kim Hyun kyoung
Jun Jong Min
三浦 春樹
三室 健太
Shin Hyung woo
Oh Deock hwan
Kim Gi nam
Jang Hee kyu
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sayaka Anesaki
Yuri Yamamura
Makoto Yaguchi
Keika Otsuka
Shuhei Fukuda
Yoji Takano
Yumika Ichimura
Rinka Wada
Fumika Hasegawa
Nana Yamazaki
Kasumi Takeuchi
姉崎 早也花
山村 有理
矢口 真琴
大塚 渓花
福田 周平
高野 陽司
市村 友美佳
和田 凜花
長谷川 文香
山崎 菜奈
竹内 花純

White Line

Park Jin Hee
Park Soo Kyung
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Lee Zan Di
PARK JIN HEE
PARK SOO KYUNG
KANG SUL A
KWAN HYUN A
ELEE ZAN DI

Jiwoo Production
Dr. Movie
JIWOO animation
DR.movie
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Rie Takahashi
髙橋 梨恵
In-Between Animation Inspection Assistance
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Rie Takahashi
Tomoko Inoue
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Sonomi Sakuragi
Shiori Kubo
髙橋 梨恵
井上 知子
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
櫻木 苑美
久保 詩織

White Line
Dr.Movie
Jiwoo Animation
ANIK
Akatsuki
White Line
DR.movie
JIWOO animation
ANIK
Screen Setting (画面設計)
宝谷 幸稔
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 6: Koichi Hirose (Echoes)

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu][6]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Episode Director (演出)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Animation Director (作画監督)
CHA MYOUNG JUN
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
石本 峻一
西位 輝実
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
Kawn Hyun Ae
Ko Seoung Woon
Seo Jung Ha
Joung Joung Hwa
Kim Yung Ha
Kim Kang Won
CHA MYOUNG JUN
KWAN HYUN AE
KO SEOUNG WOON
SEO JUNG HA
JOUNG JOUNG HWA
KIM YUNG HA
KIM KANG WON

Yuichi Nakazawa
Shigemi Aoyagi
Haru Watanabe
Shuhei Fukuda
中澤 勇一
青柳 しげみ
渡邊 葉瑠
福田 周平
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Park Soo Kyung
Kawn Hyun Ae
Joung Joung Hwa
Kang Sul A
PARK JIN HEE
PARK SOO KYUNG
KWAN HYUN AE
JOUNG JOUNG HWA
KANG SUL A
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
In-Between Animation Inspection Assistance
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Nana Nomiya
Sonomi Sakuragi
Yuta Shinohara
野宮 菜那
櫻木 苑美
篠原 佑太

White Line
White Line
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
糸井 恵
Screen Setting (画面設計)
Satoru Nakaya
中屋 了
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 7: Toshikazu Hazamada (Surface)

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[7]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Satoshi Osedo[7]
大脊戸 聡
Episode Director (演出)
Hitomi Ezoe[7]
江副 仁美
Animation Director (作画監督)
Chang Bum Chul
Shin Hey Ran[7]
CHANG BUM CHUL
SHIN HEY RAN
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
SHIN HYUNG WOO
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
山田 まさし
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
Hanjin Animation
Chang Bum Chul
Hue Hey Jung
Jung Jung Wha
Shin Hey Ran
Ha Young Wook
Choi Nak Jin
Kim Min
CHANG BUM CHUL
HUE HEY JUNG
JUNG JUNG WHA
SHIN HEY RAN
HA YOUNG WOOK
CHOI NAK JIN
KIM MIN
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Hanjin Animation
Kim Song Jung
Park Yoon Yok
No Sun Young
Choi Yoon Mi
Park Jae Suk
KIM SONG JUNG
PARK YOON YOK
NO SUN YOUNG
CHOI YOON MI
PARK JAE SUK

Yuri Yamamura
Sayaka Anesaki
Shuhei Fukuda
Makoto Yaguchi
Yoko Uchida
Yu Matsuo
Sae Akama
山村 有理
姉崎 早也花
福田 周平
矢口 真琴
内田 陽子
松尾 優
赤間 紗枝

White Line

Park Jin Hee
Park Soo Kyung
Kang Sul A
Kawn Hyun Ae
Lee Zan Di
PARK JIN HEE
PARK SOO KYUNG
KANG SUL A
KWAN HYUN AE
LEE ZAN DI

Dr. Movie
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Hanjin Animation
Hwang Sun Hee
HWANG SUN HEE
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Tomoko Inoue
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Shiori Kubo
長濱 佑作
髙橋 梨恵
井上 知子
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
久保 詩織

Hanjin Animation
White Line
Dr.Movie
Triple A
HANJIN ANIMATION
White Line
DR.movie
Triple A
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
糸井 恵
Screen Setting (画面設計)
宝谷 幸稔

DU Episode 8: Yukako Yamagishi Falls in Love, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[8]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
藤本ジ朗
Episode Director (演出)
藤本ジ朗
Animation Director (作画監督)
石本 峻一
小林 亮
芦谷 耕平
千葉山 夏恵
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
Yasuhiro Saiki
才木 康寛
Key Animation (原画)
Sae Akama
Kohei Ashiya
Rie Arakawa
Tatsufumi Ito
Yoko Uchida
Takahiro Okawa
Mayumi Oda
Teruyo Kato
Yui Kinoshita
Nozomi Sakamoto
Hitomi Shiroki
Yoshiko Takemoto
Miho Tanaka
Natsue Chibayama
Yu Matsuo
Haruki Miura
Shogo Morishita
Shuhei Fukuda
Makoto Yaguchi
Takashi Yasui
Yuki Yabuta
Haru Watanabe
赤間 紗枝
芦谷 耕平
荒川 理恵
伊藤 達文
内田 陽子
大川 貴大
小田 真弓
加藤 照代
木下 由衣
阪本 望実
白木 仁美
竹本 佳子
たなか みほ
千葉山 夏恵
松尾 優
三浦 春樹
森下 昇吾
福田 周平
矢口 真琴
安井 貴司
薮田 裕希
渡邊 葉瑠
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sayaka Anesaki
Kabashi One
Haruka Kawakami
Yuri Yamamura
Nana Yamazaki
Ryo Yamauchi
姉崎 早也香
大根 椛司
川上 遥
山村 有理
山崎 菜奈
山内 遼
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Park Soo Kyung
Kang Sul A
Kawn Hyun Ae
Lee Zan Di
PARK JIN HEE
PARK SOO KYUNG
KANG SUL A
KWAN HYUN AE
LEE ZAN DIz

Dr. Movie
Hanjin Animation
DR.movie
HANJIN ANIMATION
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Yusaku Nagahama
長濱 佑作

In-Between Animation Inspection
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
Yusaku Nagahama
Mai Oshima
Rie Takahashi
Yuta Shinohara
Tomoko Inoue
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Shiori Kubo
Sonomi Sakuragi
長濱 佑作
大島 舞
髙橋 梨恵
篠原 佑太
井上 知子
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
久保 詩織
櫻木 苑美

White Line
Dr. Movie
Busan Dr.
ANIK
Jiwoo Animation
Hanjin Animation
Asahi Production -
Miyagi Shiraishi Studio

Sunrise Origin Studio
White Line
DR.movie
Busan DR.
ANIK
JIWOO animation
HANJIN ANIMATION
旭プロダクション -
宮城白石スタジオ
サンライズ オリジンスタジオ
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Satoru Nakaya
中屋 了
Screen Setting (画面設計)
宝谷 幸稔
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 9: Yukako Yamagishi Falls in Love, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[9]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
Kim Minsun[9]
KIM MINSUN
Animation Director (作画監督)
Lee Minabe[9]
LEE MINBAE
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
DR.movie
Lee Dongwook
Yang Sunyong
Song Jinhee
Yang Seongwoon
Kim Moonsu
Kim Seongbum
Oh Yanghyun
Son Kilyoung
Lee Donghun
LEE DONGWOOK
YANG SUNYONG
SONG JINHEE
YANG SEONGWOON
KIM MOONSU
KIM SEONGBUM
OH YANGHYUN
SON KILYOUNG
LEE DONGHUN
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
DR.movie
Kim Seongbum
Kang Jisung
Kim Minjung
Yang Seonyong
Lim Sukyong
Jeon Hyeongjun
Kim Joungbeom
KIM SEONGBUM
KANG JISUNG
KIM MINJUNG
YANG SEONYONG
KIM SUKYONG
JEON HYEONGJUN
KIM JONGBEOM
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Dr.movie
Kim Boksim
Kim Seongbum
Bae Yongho
KIM BOKSIM
KIM SEONGBUM
BAE YONGHO
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Tomoko Inoue
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
井上 知子

DR.movie
DR.movie
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Satoru Nakaya
Megumi Itoi
中屋 了
糸井 恵
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 10: Let's Go Eat Some Italian Food

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[10]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
光田 史亮
Episode Director (演出)
Fumiaki Kouta
Hikaru Murata[10]
光田 史亮
村田 光
Animation Director (作画監督)
仲敷 沙織
SHIN HYUNG WOO
渡邊 葉留
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
石本峻一
西位輝実
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Kohei Ashiya
Izumi Kawada
芦谷 耕平 
河田 泉
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
光田 史亮
Key Animation (原画)
Kim Kyoung Hwan
Koji Nobuhara
Shuntaro Yamada
Eri Kojima
Park MYoung Hoon
Ryo Yamauchi
Haru Watanabe
Takashi Tanazawa
Ayako Karatani
Sae Akama
Lee Jong Kyung
Makoto Yaguchi
Kyoko Kotani
Hiroshi Ito
Takashi Hirabayashi
Marie Ino
Yasuzo Ino
Shigemi Aoyagi
Hisashi Samejima
Aiko Sonobe
Fumiaki Kouta
KIM KYOUNG HWAN
延原 弘治
山田 俊太郎
小島 えり
PARK MYOUNG HOON
山内 遼
渡邊 葉瑠
棚沢 隆
柄谷 綾子
赤間 紗枝
LEE JONG KYUNG
矢口 真琴
小谷 杏子
伊藤 浩
平林 考
井野 真理恵
いいの やすぞう
青柳 重美
鮫島 寿志
園部 あい子
光田 史亮
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sayaka Anesaki
Yuri Yamamura
Shuhei Fukuda
Yoko Uchida
Sae Akama
Nana Yamazaki
Masaki Takasaka
姉崎 早也香
山村 有理
福田 周平
内田 陽子
赤間 紗枝
山崎 菜奈
高阪 雅基
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Park Soo Kyung
Lee Zan Di
PARK JIN HEE
PARK SOO KYUNG
LEE ZAN DI

JIWOO Production
Jiwoo Production
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Rie Takahashi
髙橋 梨恵
In-between Animation Inspection Assistance
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-between Animation
David Production
Rie Takahashi
Yuta Shinohara
Tomoko Inoue
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Shiori Kubo
髙橋 梨恵
篠原 佑太
井上 知子
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
久保 詩織

White Line
Jiwoo Animation
ANIK
Triple A
Akatsuki
White Line
JIWOO animation
ANIK
Triple A
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
糸井 恵

DU Episode 11: Red Hot Chili Pepper, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Susumu Nishizawa[11]
西澤 晋
Episode Director (演出)
Eum Sangyong[11]
EUM SANGYONG
Animation Director (作画監督)
Ryu Sungchol
Kim Bokyong[11]
RYU SUNGCHOL
KIM BOKYONG
Episode Director Cooperation (演出協力)
Yuta Takamura
Yukihiko Asaki
高村 雄太
朝木 幸彦
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
石本 峻一
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
DR.movie
Yang Sunyong
Kim Seongbum
Lee Donghun
Oh Yanghyun
Kim Moonsu
Song Jinhee
Son Gilyoung
Kang Taesik
Lee Dongyook
Sing Jaeeik
YANG SUNYONG
KIM SEONGBUM
LEE DONGHUN
OH YANGHYUN
KIM MOONSU
SONG JINHEE
SON GILYOUNG
KANG TAESIK
LEE DONGYOOK
SIN JAEEIK
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
DR.movie
Yang Sunyong
Kim Seongbum
Kang Jiseong
Kim Junghun
Song Jinhee
Sim Myongjoo
Byon Haesoon
Kim Seokyong
Lee Donghun
Jeon Hyongjun
Eim Sukyong
Kim Minjung
YANG SUNYONG
KIM SEONGBUM
KANG JISEONG
KIM JUNGHUN
SONG JINHEE
SIM MYONGJOO
BYON HAESOON
KIM SEOKYONG
LEE DONGHUN
JEON HYONGJUN
EIM SUKYONG
KIM MINJUNG
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
DR.movie
Kim Boksim
Kim Seongbum
Bae Yongho
KIM BOKSIM
KIM SEONGBUM
BAE YONGHO
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-between Animation
Mai Oshima
Rie Takahashi
大島 舞
高橋 梨恵

Dr.Movie
Busan DR.
DR.movie
Busan DR.
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
滝 れーき

DU Episode 12: Red Hot Chili Pepper, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
Yukihiko Asaki[12]
朝木 幸彦
Animation Director (作画監督)
芦谷 耕平
SHIN HYUNG WOO
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
石本 峻一
西位 輝実
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
木下 由衣
渡邊 葉瑠
仲敷 沙織
千葉山 夏恵
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
宝谷 幸稔
Guitar Animation Director
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
Kanta Suzuki
Toshiyuki Sato
Kazunori Ozawa
Manabu Imura
Yuki Masutani
Yuichi Nakazawa
Takenori Tsukuma
Mayumi Oda
Nozomi Tachibana
Jouji Yanase
Teruyo Kato
Natsue Chibayama
Masashi Yamada
Haru Watanabe
Yoko Uchida
Yu Matsuo
Sae Akama
Koji Nobuhara
Yukihiro Kobayashi
Yui Kinoshita
Nozomi Sakamoto
Miho Tanaka
Hideaki Tsukioka
Nobuhiro Masuda
Miki Takemoto
Park Meong Hun
Lee Jong Kyoung
鈴木 勘太
佐藤 利幸
小澤 和則
井村 学
升谷 由紀
中澤 勇一
津熊 健徳
小田 真弓
立花 希望
柳瀬 譲二
加藤 照代
千葉山 夏恵
山田 まさし
渡邊 葉瑠
内田 陽子
松尾 優
赤間 紗枝
延原 弘治
小林 之浩
木下 由衣
坂本 望実
たなか みほ
月岡 英明
増田 信博
竹本 未希
PARK MEONG HUN
LEE JONG KYOUNG
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Kohei Ashiya
Yukitoshi Houtani
Sayaka Anesaki
Yuri Yamamura
Shuhei Fukuda
Nana Yamazaki
Kasumi Takeuchi
Yuji Shibata
Ryo Yamauchi
Kabashi One
芦谷 耕平
宝谷 幸稔
姉崎 早也花
山村 有理
福田 周平
山崎 菜奈
竹内 花純
柴田 ユウジ
山内 遼
大根 椛司

White Line

Park Jin Hee
Park Soo Kyung
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Lee Zan Di
PARK JIN HEE
PARK SOO KYUNG
KANG SUL A
KWAN HYUN AE
LEE ZAN DI

CL Corporation
MSJ Musashino Production
Asahi Production
Seigasha
STUDIO CL
MSJ武蔵野制作所
旭プロダクション
菁画舎
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David production
Mai Oshima
大島 舞
In-between Animation Inspection Assistance
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-between Animation
David Production
Mai Oshima
大島 舞

White Line
Jiwoo Animation
Studio CL
Triple A
MSJ Musashino Production
Asahi Production
Akatsuki
Big Owl
White Line
JIWOO animation
STUDIO CL
Triple A
MSJ武蔵野制作所
旭プロダクション

Big Owl
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
滝 れーき
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
芦谷 耕平

DU Episode 13: We Picked Up Something Crazy!

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[13]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
藤本 ジ朗
Animation Director (作画監督)
CHA MYOUNG JUN
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位輝実
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
山田 まさし
三室 健太
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
White Line
Seo Jung Ha
Ko Seoung Woon
Kim Yung Ha
Kwon Hyun Ae
Kang Sul A
Kim Tae Soo
Joung Joung Hwa
Kim Kang Won
SEO JUNG HA
KO SEOUNG WOON
KIM YUNG HA
KWON HYUN AE
KANG SUL A
KIM TAE SOO
JOUNG JOUNG HWA
KIM KANG WON
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Park Soo Kyung
Lee Zan Di
Kwon Hyun Ae
Kang Sul A
Kim Tae Soo
Joung Joung Hwa
PARK JIN HEE
PARK SOO KYUNG
LEE ZAN DI
KWON HYUN AE
KANG SUL A
KIM TAE SOO
JOUNG JOUNG HWA

Sae Akama
Yu Matsuo
Shuhei Fukuda
Sayaka Anesaki
Makoto Yaguchi
Ryo Yamauchi
Yoko Uchida
Yuri Yamamura
Mahora Muraki
Masaki Takasaka
Nana Yamazaki
Akihiro Otake
Eri Kojima
Kasumi Takeuchi
Mitsuko Baba
Terumi Nishii
赤間 紗枝
松尾 優
福田 周平
姉崎 早也花
矢口 真琴
山内 遼
内田 陽子
山村 有理
村木 麻保良
高阪 雅基
山崎 菜奈
大竹 晃裕
小島 えり
竹内 花純
馬場 充子
西位 輝美
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-between Animation
David Production
Mai Oshima
大島 舞

White Line
Triple A
White Line
Triple A
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Ko Seoung Woon
KO SEOUNG WOON
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝美
糸井 恵

DU Episode 14: Let's Go to the Manga Artist's House, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
津田 尚克
Episode Director (演出)
津田 尚克
加藤 敏幸
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
朝木 幸彦
Animation Director (作画監督)
仲敷 沙織
千葉山 夏恵
渡邊 葉瑠
木下 由衣
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
Yasuhiro Saiki
才木 康寛
Key Animation (原画)
Takashi Hirabayashi
Hayato Kurosaki
Shigemi Aoyagi
Yoshiko Takemoto
Kanari Yamada
Yuji Shibata
Mayumi Oda
Maki Fukui
Junichi Yokoyama
Yuki Yabuta
Ayako Karatani
Aiko Sonobe
Masahiro Okamura
平林 考
黒崎 隼人
青柳 重美
竹本 佳子
山田 佳奈莉
柴田 ユウジ
小田 真弓
福井 麻記
横山 じゅんいち
薮田 裕希
柄谷 綾子
薗部 あい子
岡村 正弘

DR.movie

Eun Jong Hae
Kim Sung Beom
Kimji Yeon
Jung Dae Woon
Yu Sang Cheol
EUN JONG HAE
KIM SUNG BEOM
KIMJI YEON
JUNG DAE WOON
YU SANG CHEOL
White Line
Ko Seoung Woon
KO SEOUNG WOON
Rohan Manuscript Production:
滝 れーき
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Sayaka Anesaki
Yoko Uchida
Shuhei Fukuda
Yu Matsuo
Yuri Yamamura
Yuji Shibata
Tamaki Ishii
Hiromi Shiraga
Erina Murakami
Shun Sato
Mirai Kuma
Sakuya Abe
Atsuya Hata
Hijiri Yamaoka
赤間 紗枝
姉崎 早也花
内田 陽子
福田 修平
松尾 優
山村 有理
柴田 ユウジ
石井 珠樹
白髪 浩美
村上 依理菜
佐藤 瞬
久間 みらい
阿部 咲夜
畑 敦也
山岡 聖

White Line

Park Jin Hee
Lee Zan Di
PARK JIN HEE
LEE ZAN DI

Dr. Movie
DR.movie
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Rie Takahashi
髙橋 梨恵
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
Rie Takahashi
Daiki Ito
髙橋 梨恵
伊東 大輝

Dr.Movie
Asahi Production
Triple A
DR.movie
旭プロダクション
Triple A
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kyonosuke Yamaguchi
Yoko Uchida
Shuhei Fukuda
山口 京之介
内田 陽子
福田 修平

DU Episode 15: Let's Go to the Manga Artist's House, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Episode Director (演出)
Tadahito Matsubayashi[15]
松林 唯人
Animation Director (作画監督)
芦谷 耕平
ムラオ ミノル
SHIN HYUNG WOO
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
Yasuhiro Saiki
才木 康寛
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
Megumi Tokumaru
Hiroaki Imaki
Kazuo Ohara
Minoru Murao
Miyako Kamiya
Katsuya Yamada
Ayako Kanemaru
Haruka Iida
Ren Fujimaki
Yui Kinoshita
Shirou Tamashiro
Mahora Muraki
Hironori Sawada
Hajime Tadokoro
Maki Fujita
Yuji Moriyama
Takafumi Hino
Hidetoshi Omori
Nozomi Sakamoto
Yoko Fukushima
Ako Kagiyama
Sae Akama
Natsue Chibayama
徳丸 めぐみ
今木 宏明
大原 和男
ムラオ ミノル
神谷 美也子
山田 勝哉
金丸 綾子
飯田 遥
藤巻 廉
木下 由衣
玉城 史郎
村木 麻保良
澤田 博範
田所 はじめ
藤田 麻貴
森山 雄治
ひの たかふみ
大森 英敏
阪本 望実
福島 陽子
鍵山 亜子
赤間 紗枝
千葉山 夏恵
Rohan Manuscript Production:
滝 れーき
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Studio Wanpack
Studio Sign
Studio Mark
PRA
Studio Live
Seigasha
White Fox
Hiroaki Tsuchiya
Sayaka Anesaki
Yoko Uchida
Yu Matsuo
Ryo Yamauchi
Yuri Yamamura
Shuhei Fukuda
スタジオワンパック
スタジオザイン
スタジオマーク
PRA
スタジオライブ
菁画舎
WHITE FOX
土屋 浩章
姉崎 早也花
内田 陽子
松尾 優
山内 遼
山村 有理
福田 周平
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Mitsuko Toyoshima
豊島 光子
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Rie Takahashi
髙橋 梨恵

Eslite Animation
誠品動画
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kyonosuke Yamaguchi
Yoko Uchida
山口 京之介
内田 陽子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 16: Let's Go Hunting!

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[16]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Yoriyasu Kogawa[16]
古川 順康
Episode Director (演出)
Yoriyasu Kogawa[16]
古川 順康
Animation Director (作画監督)
関川 成人
Key Animation (原画)
関川 成人
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Mitsuko Toyoshima
Naruhito Sekikawa
豊島 光子
関川 成人
In-between Animation (動画)
Emi Ikebuchi
Mitsuko Toyoshima
池渕 恵美
豊島 光子
Studio Pierrot Animation Room
(ぴえろ作画室)
Yaeko Kodama
Yuka Katsuya
Fumie Kaneko
Akiko Ikeda
Airi Taguchi
Kaori Yasukawa
Aya Takafuji
Manami Sugimoto
Shiori Ariga
児玉 八重子
勝谷 優夏
金子 文恵
池田 晃子
田口 愛梨
安川 華織
高藤 彩
杉本 麻菜美
有賀 詩織

G&G Direction
Ekura Animal
TNK
White Fox
Jumondo
Gonzo
Studio Zaendo
Nakamura Production
Hoods Entertainment
Studio Mark
Wafū Animation
Studio Wanpack
Eslite Animation
G&G ディレクション
エクラアニマル
TNK
WHITE FOX
寿門堂
ゴンゾ
座円堂
中村プロダクション
フッズエンタテインメント
スタジオマーク
和風アニメーション
スタジオワンパック
誠品動画
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
糸井 恵
関川 成人
3D CG
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 17: Rohan Kishibe's Adventure

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[17]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Soichi Shimada[17]
嶌田 惣一
Episode Director (演出)
Soichi Shimada[17]
嶌田 惣一
Animation Director (作画監督)
Tomomi Yabuki[17]
矢吹 智美
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Yuji Takagi
Hiroaki Imaki
Hiroaki Tsuchiya
Miho Matsuura
Ren Fujimaki
Tomoaki Mimiura
Yukiko Watabe
Yusuke Adachi
Mahora Muraki
Hiroyuki Itai
Tomoya Kosakai
Ayako Kanemaru
Haruka Iida
Koichi Takai
Sotaro Shiraishi
Yuichiro Masuda
Junya Sato
Hazuki Nakawatari
高木 有詩
今木 宏明
土屋 浩章
松浦 美穂
藤巻 廉
耳浦 朋彰
渡部 由紀子
安達 祐輔
村木 麻保良
板井 寛幸
小酒井 智也
金丸 綾子
飯田 遥
高井 浩一
白石 創太郎
増田 雄一郎
佐藤 準也
中渡 葉月
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Studio Sign
Silver Link
GAINAX
Masami Yamashita
Ayano Ogasawara
Hitomi Tsukui
Shoichi Ishimaru
スタジオザイン
SILVER LINK
GAINAX
やました まさみ
小笠原 綾乃
津久井 瞳
石丸 正一
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Mitsuko Toyoshima
豊島 光子
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Yuta Shinohara
Daiki Ito
長濱 佑作
髙橋 梨恵
篠原 佑太
伊東大輝

Emi Ikebuchi
Mitsuko Toyoshima
池渕 恵美
豊島 光子
Studio Pierrot Animation Room
(ぴえろ作画室)
Yaeko Kodama
Yuka Katsuya
Akiko Ikeda
Airi Taguchi
Aya Takafuji
Manami Sugimoto
Shiori Ariga
児玉 八重子
勝谷 優夏
池田 晃子
田口 愛梨
高藤 彩
杉本 麻菜美
有賀 詩織

Eslite Animation
誠品動画
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Megumi Itoi
Kyonosuke Yamaguchi
糸井 恵
山口 京之介
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 18: Shigechi's Harvest, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[18]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Eri Nagata[18]
長田 絵里
Episode Director (演出)
Eri Nagata[18]
長田 絵里
Animation Director (作画監督)
芦谷 耕平
宝谷 幸稔
立花 希望
仲敷 沙織
渡邊 葉溜
糸井 恵
SHIN HYUNG WOO
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Akiko Toyoda
Nozomi Tachibana
Rie Arakawa
Yuichi Nakazawa
Masashi Yamada
Natsue Chibayama
Teruyo Kato
Masashi Nomura
Toshiyuki Sato
Takayuki Nakao
豊田 暁子
立花 希望
荒川 理恵
中澤 勇一
山田 まさし
千葉山 夏恵
加藤 照代
野村 雅史
佐藤 利幸
中尾 高之
White Line
Ko Seoung Woon
Kwon Hyun Ae
Kan Sul A
KO SEOUNG WOON
KWON HYUN AE
KANG SUL A
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sayaka Anesaki
Yuri Yamamura
Yu Matsuo
Hajime Tadokoro
Hiromi Shiraga
Kasumi​ Takeuchi​
Akihiro Otake
Manami Kishi
Nanami Tanaka
Ryota Iwai
Maaya Imanishi
姉崎 早也花
山村 有理
松尾 優
田所 はじめ
白髪 浩美
竹内 花純
大竹 晃裕
岸 愛美
田中 菜々美
岩井 亮太
今西 麻綾
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Kwon Hyun Ae
Kang Sul A
PARK JIN HEE
KWON HYUN AE
KANG SUL A

Wish
Asahi Production
Hanjin Animation
Wish
旭プロダクション
HANJIN ANIMATION
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-between Animation
David Production
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

White Line
ANIK
Asahi Production
White Line
ANIK
旭プロダクション
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
宝谷 幸稔

DU Episode 19: Shigechi's Harvest, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[19]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Shinpei Nagai[19]
永居 慎平
Episode Director (演出)
Kim Min Sun
Masami Hata[19]
KIM MIN SUN
波多 正美
Animation Director (作画監督)
Kim Bo Kyong
Ryu Sung Chol
Lee Bang Won
Yang Jeong Hee[19]
KIM BO KYONG
RYU SUNG CHOL
LEE BANG WON
YAND JEONG HEE
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
石本 峻一
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
DR. movie
Yoon Jung Hye
Cho Hye jung
Kim Moon Soo
Kim Sang Yeob
Kang Tae Sig
Woo Jin Woo
Yang Sung Won
YOON JUNG HYE
CHO HYE JUNG
KIM MOON SOO
KIM SANG YEOB
KANG TAE SIG
WOO JIN WOO
YANG SUNG WON
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
DR. movie
Kim Seok Young
Lee Byeong Seok
Im Su Gyeong
Jang Sang Mi
Jeon Hyeong Jun
KIM SEOK YOUNG
LEE BYEONG SEOK
IM SU GYEONG
JANG SANG MI
JEON HYEONG JUN
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
DR.movie
Kim Bok Sim
Kim Seong Beom
Bae Yong O
KIM BOK SIM
KIM SEONG BEOM
BAE YONG O
In-between Animation (動画)
Dr.Movie
DR.movie
3D CG
Kazuyo Morinaka
森中和世
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 20: Yukako Yamagishi Dreams of Cinderella

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[20]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
藤本 ジ朗
津田 尚克
Episode Director (演出)
藤本 ジ朗
Animation Director (作画監督)
CHA MYOUNG JUN
Scenery Corrections
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
津田 尚克
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
KWON HYUN AE
KANG SUL A
石本 峻一
宝谷 稔幸
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Seo Jung Ha
Shin Hyung Woo
SEO JUNG HA
SHIN HYUNG WOO
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
Yasuhiro Saiki
才木 康寛
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
White Line
Seo Jung Ha
Ko Seoung Woon
Cha Myoung Jun
Kwon Hyun Ae
Kang Sul A
Kim Tae Soo
Kim Yeop
Kim GI Poong
Ryu Se Hyeong
SEO JUNG HA
KO SEOUNG WOON
CHA MYOUNG JUN
KWON HYUN AE
KANG SUL A
KIM TAE SOO
KIM YEOP
KIM GI POONG
RYU SE HYEONG

DR. movie

Yang Sun Yong
Lee Byung Seok
Kim Seok Yong
U Jinu
Kim Moon Su
Yang Seong Won
YANG SUNYONG
LEE BYUNGSEOK
KIM SEOKYONG
U JINU
KIM MOONSU
YANG SEONGWON

Yoko Uchida
Yu Matsuo
Ryo Yamauchi
内田 陽子
松尾 優
山内 遼
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Kang Sul A
Lee Zan Di
Kwon Hyun Ae
PARK JIN HEE
KANG SUL A
LEE ZAN DI
KWON HYUN AE

DR.movie

Jeon Hyong Jun
Eim Suk Yong
Kim Min Jung
JEON HYONGJUN
EIM SUKYONG
KIM MINJUNG

Sayaka Anesaki
Nana Yamazaki
Natsue Chibayama
Yuri Yamamura
Teruyo Kato
Mahora Muraki
Tomoyo Masuda
Asahi Production
姉崎 早也花
山崎 菜奈
千葉山 夏恵
山村 有理
加藤 照代
村木 麻保良
増田 朋世
旭プロダクション
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

White Line
Dr.Movie
Triple A
Asahi Production
White Line
DR.movie
Triple A
旭プロダクション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
内田 陽子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
山内 遼

DU Episode 21: Yoshikage Kira Just Wants to Live Quietly, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Yoriyasu Kogawa[21]
古川 順康
Episode Director (演出)
Eum Sang Yong[21]
EUM SANGYONG
Animation Director (作画監督)
Kim Eun Sun[21]
KIM EUNSUN
Episode Director Cooperation (演出協力)
Hitomi Ezoe
江副 仁美
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
馬場 充子
宝谷 幸稔
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
DR.movie
Sin Jae Ik
Kim Yong Sun
Song Jin Hee
Yang Sun Yong
Lee Dong Uk
Kim Moon Su
Ryu Sang Cheol
Kim Seong Bum
Jung Dae Un
Kim Ji Yeon
SIN JAEEIK
KIM YONGSUN
SONG JINHEE
YANG SUNYONG
LEE DONGUK
KIM MOONSU
RYU SANGCHEOL
KIM SEONGBUM
JUNG DAEUN
KIM JIYEON
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
DR.movie
Byon Eun Soon
Choi Jae Hun
Lee Dong Hun
Jeon Hyong Jun
Eim Suk Yong
Kim Min Jung
BYON EUNSOON
CHOI JAEHUN
LEE DONGHUN
JEON HYONGJUN
EIM SUKYONG
KIM MINJUNG
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
DR.movie
Kim Bok Sim
Kim Seong Bum
Bae Yong Ho
KIM BOKSIM
KIM SEONGBUM
BAE YONGHO
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-between Animation
David Production
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

Dr.Movie
Busan DR
DR.movie
BUSAN DR

DU Episode 22: Yoshikage Kira Just Wants to Live Quietly, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
Hitomi Ezoe[22]
江副 仁美
Animation Director (作画監督)
渡邊 葉瑠
千葉山 夏恵
木下 由衣
糸井 恵
横山 謙次
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
馬場 充子
石本 峻一
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Kazuhiro Fukuchi
Daikan Handa
Ryuta Ura
Kaori Ikeda
Kazuya Miyoshi
Yoko Uchida
Ryo Yamauchi
Masumi Hattori
Eri Kojima
Yoshihiro Maeda
Takeshi Moriyama
Aiko Sonobe
Shiori Nakasone
Kohei Hashimoto
Ryoun Tsuchiya
Yasunori Matsuki
Kiyoshi Nohji
Hitoshi Kamata
Takashi Tomioka
福地 和浩
半田 大寛
宇良 隆太
池田 佳織
三好 和也
内田 陽子
山内 遼
服部 益美
小島 えり
前田 義宏
森山 剛
園部 あい子
中曽根 詩織
橋本 コウヘイ
槌谷 凌雲
松木 泰憲
能地 清
鎌田 均
富岡 隆司
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Mahora Muraki
Atsumi Sakai
Yu Matsuo
Shuhei Fukuda
Asahi Production
Ace Company
Big Owl
MSJ Musashino Production
TAP
White Line
村木 麻保良
逆井 淳美
松尾 優
福田 周平
旭プロダクション
エースカンパニー
ビックオウル
MSJ武蔵野制作所
TAP
White Line
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
長濱 佑作
髙橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

White Line
Triple A
Asahi Production
Ace Company
TAP
RIC
MSJ Musashino Production
White Line
Triple A
旭プロダクション
エースカンパニー
TAP
RIC
MSJ武蔵野制作所
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 23: Sheer Heart Attack, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[23]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Soichi Shimada[23]
嶌田 惣一
Episode Director (演出)
Hikaru Murata[23]
村田 光
Animation Director (作画監督)
石本 峻一
芦谷 耕平
SHIN HYUNG WOO
飯飼 一幸
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Yoko Uchida
内田 陽子
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
Kenta Mimuro
Yasuhiro Saiki
三室 健太
才木 康寛
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
Kohei Ashiya
Kabashi One
Yuichi Nakazawa
Yuki Masutani
Akihide Muraji
Nozomi Tachibana
Mayumi Oda
Yi Zhang
Yui Kinoshita
Ayu Tanaka
Nobuhiro Masuda
Masashi Yamada
Haru Watanabe
Haruka Iida
Natsue Chibayama
Teruyo Kato
Nozomi Sakamoto
Akihiro Otake
Nana Yamazaki
Hideaki Tsukioka
Midori Yui
Sae Akama
Sayaka Anesaki
Kim Min Sun
芦谷 耕平
大根 椛司
中澤 勇一
升谷 由紀
村司 晃英
立花 希望
小田 真弓
張 益
木下 由衣
田中 亜優
増田 信博
山田 まさし
渡邊 葉瑠
飯田 遥
千葉山 夏恵
加藤 照代
阪本 望実
大竹 晃裕
山崎 菜奈
月岡 英明
由井 翠
赤間 紗枝
姉崎 早也花
KIM MIN SUN
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Haruna Yamanaka
Ryo Yamauchi
Kasumi​ Takeuchi​
Yu Matsuo
Shuhei Fukuda
Yuri Yamamura
White Line
DR. movie
MSJ Musashino Production
山中春華
山内 遼
竹内 花純
松尾 優
福田 周平
山村 有理
White Line
DR.movie
MSJ武蔵野制作所
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
髙橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

White Line
MSJ Musashino Production
Studio CL
Triple A
White Line
MSJ武蔵野制作所
STUDIO CL
Triple A
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
内田 陽子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
芦谷 耕平

DU Episode 24: Sheer Heart Attack, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[24]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Soichi Shimada[24]
嶌田 惣一
Episode Director (演出)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Animation Director (作画監督)
石本 峻一
渡邊 葉瑠
宝谷 幸稔
仲敷 沙織
Assistant Episode Director (演出補佐)
藤本 ジ朗
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
Yoko Uchida
内田 陽子
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
横山 謙次
SHIN HYUNG WOO
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
Kenta Mimuro
Yasuhiro Saiki
三室 健太
才木 康寛
Key Animation (原画)
Saori Nakashiki
Masahiro Okamura
Takashi Hirabayashi
Junichi Yokoyama
Akiko Toyoda
Rie Arakawa
Yu Matsuo
Hayato Kurosaki
Maki Fukui
Tetsuro Taira
Nobuhiro Nagata
Shigemi Aoyagi
Sae Akama
Yuji Shibata
Teruyo Kato
Kenji Miuma
Ayako Karatani
Yuuta Ootaka
Yuki Yabuta
Manabu Shiota
Ryo Yamauchi
Noriyoshi Sasaki
仲敷 沙織
岡村 正弘
平林 考
横山 じゅんいち
豊田 暁子
荒川 理恵
松尾 優
黒崎 隼人
福井 麻記
平良 哲朗
長田 信博
青柳 重美
赤間 紗枝
柴田 ユウジ
加藤 照代
美馬 健二
柄谷 綾子
大高 雄太
薮田 裕希
塩田 学
山内 遼
佐々木 勅嘉
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Kohei Ashiya
Sayaka Anesaki
Yoko Uchida
Shuhei Fukuda
Natsue Chibayama
Masashi Yamada
Haru Watanabe
Atsumi Sakasai
Shiori Nakasone
Yoshikari Miyoshi
Kasumi Takeuchi
Megumi Itoi
Kayoko Ezoe
Asahi Production
MSJ Musashino Production
D-Motion
芦谷 耕平
姉崎 早也花
内田 陽子
福田 周平
千葉山 夏恵
山田 まさし
渡邊 葉瑠
逆井 淳美
中曽根 詩織
三好由果莉
竹内 花純
糸井 恵
江副 加代子
旭プロダクション
MSJ武蔵野制作所
D-Motion
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
White Line
Ku Ja Chun
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Daiki Ito
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
伊東 大輝

Asahi Production
Triple A
White Line
RIC
MSJ Musashino Production
D-Motion
Akatsuki
Studio CL
旭プロダクション
Triple A
White Line
RIC
MSJ武蔵野制作所
D-Motion

STUDIO CL
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
内田 陽子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 25: Atom Heart Father

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[25]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Eri Nagata[25]
長田 絵里
Episode Director (演出)
Eri Nagata[25]
長田 絵里
Animation Director (作画監督)
CHA MYOUNG JUN
SEO JUNG HA
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
石本 峻一
宝谷 幸稔
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
White Line
Seo Jung Ha
Ko Seoung Woon
Cha Myoung Jun
Kwon Hyun Ae
Kang Sul A
Kang Hyeon Guk
Kim Yeop
Kim Yung Ha
Joung Joung Hwa
Kim Han Il
SEO JUNG HA
KO SEOUNG WOON
CHA MYOUNG JUN
KWON HYUN AE
KANG SUL A
KANG HYEON GUK
KIM YEOP
KIM YUNG HA
JOUNG JOUNG HWA
KIM HAN IL
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Lee Zan Di
PARK JIN HEE
LEE ZAN DI

Shuhei Fukuda
Sayaka Anesaki
Natsue Chibayama
Masashi Yamada
Yoko Uchida
Yu Matsuo
Yuri Yamamura
Masaki Takasaka
Akihiro Otake
Eiichi Kuboyama
Youko Kuboyama
Yoshihiro Yoshioka
Kasumi Takeuchi
Keisuke Nishijima
Mahora Muraki
Nana Yamazaki
Asahi Production
Triple A
Akatsuki
福田 周平
姉崎 早也花
千葉山 夏恵
山田 まさし
内田 陽子
松尾 優
山村 有理
高阪 雅基
大竹 晃裕
久保山 英一
久保山 陽子
吉岡 佳宏
竹内 花純
西島 恵祐
村木 麻保良
山崎 菜奈
旭プロダクション
Triple A
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

White Line
Asahi Production
Triple A
Akatsuki
White Line
旭プロダクション
Triple A
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
内田 陽子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
糸井 恵
西位 輝実

DU Episode 26: Janken Boy Is Coming!

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[26]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Episode Director (演出)
Kim Min Sun[26]
KIM MIN SUN
Animation Director (作画監督)
Ryu Seung Cheol
Kim Bo Kyoung
Kim Eun Sun
Lee Bang Won
Kwon Hyeok Jeong[26]
RYU SEUNG CHEOL
KIM BO KYOUNG
KIM EUN SUN
LEE BANG WON
KWON HYEOK JEONG
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
Yasuhiro Saiki
Kenta Mimuro
才木 康寛
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
DR. movie
Kim Ji Yeon
Yang Sung Won
Lee Dong Wook
Kim Moon Soo
Yang Sun Yong
Lee Byeong Seok
Kim Seong Beom
Kim Seok Young
Lee Dong Hun
KIM JI YEON
YANG SUNG WON
LEE DONG WOOK
KIM MOON SOO
YANG SUN YONG
LEE BYEONG SEOK
KIM SEONG BEOM
KIM SEOK YOUNG
LEE DONG HUN
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
DR.movie
Kim Min Jeong
Choi Jae Hoon
Im Su Gyeong
Jang Sang Mi
Jeon Hyeong Jun
KIM MIN JEONG
CHOI JAE HOON
IM SU GYEONG
JANG SANG MI
JEON HYEONG JUN
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
DR.movie
Kim Bok Sim
Kim Seong Beom
KIM BOK SIM
KIM SEONG BEOM
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

DR. Movie
DR.movie
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
内田 陽子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 27: I'm an Alien

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[27]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
津田 尚克
Episode Director (演出)
Naokatsu Tsuda
Yukihiko Asaki[27]
津田 尚克
朝木 幸彦
Animation Director (作画監督)
Lee Bang Won
Kwon Hyeok Jung
Ryu Seung Chul
Kohei Ashiya
Saori Nakashiki
Haru Watanabe
Kenji Yokoyama[27]
LEE BANG WON
KWON HYEOK JUNG
RYU SEUNG CHUL
芦谷 耕平
仲敷 沙織
渡邊 葉瑠
横山 謙次
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
DR. movie
Lee Byeong Seok
Kim Seok Young
Jung Dae Woon
Kim Ji Yeon
Yang Sun Yong
Kim Seong Bum
LEE BYEONG SEOK
KIM SEOK YOUNG
JUNG DAE WOON
KIM JI YEON
YANG SUN YONG
KIM SEONG BUM

Sayaka Anesaki
Kenji Yokoyama
Saori Nakashiki
Eiichi Kuboyama
Shin Hyung Woo
Haru Watanabe
Yuki Yabuta
Satoru Iida
Jun Fujiwara
Sachiyo Takada
Yi Zhang
Shiori Nakasone
Ryo Yamauchi
姉崎 早也花
横山 謙次
仲敷 沙織
久保山 英一
SHIN HYUNG WOO
渡邊 葉瑠
薮田 裕希
飯田 悟
藤原 潤
高田 小知代
張 益
中曽根 詩織
山内 遼
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
DR. movie
Jeon Hyeong Jun
Choi Jae Hoon
Choi Yoo Young
Jang Sang Mi
JEON HYEONG JUN
CHOI JAE HOON
CHOI YOO YOUNG
JANG SANG MI

Nana Yamazaki
Sae Akama
Takayoshi Hayashi
Shuhei Fukuda
Studio CL
C2C
White Line
Asahi Production
Triple A
Akatsuki
山崎 菜奈
赤間 紗枝
林 隆祥
福田 周平
STUDIO CL
C2C
White Line
旭プロダクション
Triple A
In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

Huati Animation
Busan DR.
Asahi Production
Akatsuki
Triple A
White Line
HUAYI ANIMATION
Busan DR.
旭プロダクション

Triple A
White Line
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
Kyonosuke Yamaguchi
内田 陽子
山口 京之介
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
滝 れーき

DU Episode 28: Highway Star, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[28]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Jin Tamamura[28]
玉村 仁
Episode Director (演出)
Jin Tamamura[28]
玉村 仁
Animation Director (作画監督)
千葉山 夏恵
渡邊 葉瑠
大高 雄太
横山 謙次
仲敷 沙織
SHIN HYUNG WOO
芦谷 耕平
Episode Director Cooperation (演出協力)
津田 尚克
加藤 敏幸
朝木 幸彦
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
石本 峻一
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
山田 まさし
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
滝 れーき
宝谷 幸稔
Key Animation (原画)
Kazuya Miyoshi
Tetsuya Tsukamoto
Shiori Nakasone
Natsue Chibayama
Hiroshi Tatezaki
Kohei Hashimoto
Erina Murakami
Ryoun Tsuchiya
Yui Kinoshita
Nozomi Sakamoto
Yuki Masutani
Yukitoshi Houtani
Ayako Karatani
Akihide Muraji
Yumi Kinoshita
Mariko Inagaki
Kenichi Kanagawa
Ayumi Bono
Yuzuha Komura
Yasunori Matsumoto
Aoi Fukamori
Kenji Nishikawa
Keisuke Nishijima
Ryo Yamauchi
Aya Tanaka
Toshiyuki Sato
Yoshihiro Maeda
Mayumi Oda
Kanta Suzuki
Jun Fujiwara
Kenta Mimuro
Shunichi Ishimoto
三好 和也
塚本 哲哉
中曽根 詩織
千葉山 夏恵
舘崎 大
橋本 コウヘイ
村上 依里奈
槌谷 凌雲
木下 由衣
阪本 望実
升谷 由紀
宝谷 幸稔
柄谷 綾子
村司 晃英
木下 由美
稲垣 菜理子
寒川 顕一
坊農 歩美
小村 柚葉
松本 泰憲
深森 あおい
西川 憲二
西島 圭介
山内 遼
田中 彩
佐藤 利幸
前田 義宏
小田 真弓
鈴木 勘太
藤原 潤
三室 健太
石本 峻一
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sayaka Anesaki
Yuri Yamamura
Shuhei Fukuda
Yoko Uchida
Sae Akama
Nana Yamazaki
Rie Horinouchi
Misaki Nakamura
Hidekazu Takemura
Haruka Kawakami
Akie Yang
Megumi Itoi
Takashi Tanazawa
Ace Company
Studio CL
TAP
姉崎 早也花
山村 有理
福田 周平
内田 陽子
赤間 紗枝
山崎 菜奈
堀之内 梨絵
中村 美咲
竹村 秀和
川上 遥
楊 晶恵
糸井 恵
棚沢 隆
エースカンパニー
STUDIO CL
TAP
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Ai Shiga
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
志賀 愛

Tap
Triple A
Asahi Production
RIC
D-Motion
TAP
Triple A
旭プロダクション
RIC
D-Motion
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
内田 陽子

DU Episode 29: Highway Star, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[29]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Yoriyasu Kogawa[29]
古川 順康
Episode Director (演出)
Hikaru Murata[29]
村田 光
Animation Director (作画監督)
芦谷 耕平
木下 由衣
千葉山 夏恵
仲敷 沙織
渡邊 葉瑠
SHIN HYUNG WOO
横山 謙次
大高 雄太
西位 輝実
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
石本 峻一
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
山田 まさし
才木 康寛
Action Animation Director Cooperation (アクション作画監督協力)
光田 史亮
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
滝 れーき
宝谷 幸稔
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
Yoko Uchida
Yu Matsuo
Yuichi Nakazawa
Nozomi Tachibana
Masashi Yamada
Hajime Tadokoro
Teruyo Kato
Manabu Imura
Yui Kinoshita
Natsue Chibayama
Mahora Muraki
Aiko Sonobe
Kohei Ashiya
Rie Arakawa
Shunryo Yamamura
Sae Akama
Ryo Yamauchi
Takashi Hirabayashi
内田 陽子
松尾 優
中澤 勇一
立花 希望
山田 まさし
田所 はじめ
加藤 照代
井村 学
木下 由衣
千葉山 夏恵
村木 麻保良
薗部 あい子
芦谷 耕平
荒川 理恵
山村 俊了
赤間 紗枝
山内 遼
平林 考
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Shuhei Fukuda
Masami Gohda
Yuri Yamamura
Sayaka Anesaki
Eriko Miwa
Miho Sekimoto
Takashi Tanazawa
Emiko Kataoka
Nana Yamazaki
Rinka Wada
Yumika Ichimura
Mitsuko Baba
Mapo Sama
Koki Miyazaki
Sakuya Abe
Tomoko Segawa
White Line
Akatsuki
Asashi Production
Studio CL
Doga Kobo
Triple A
Reboot
福田 周平
合田 真さ美
山村 有理
姉崎 早也花
三輪 えり子
関本 美穂
棚沢 隆
片岡 恵美子
山崎 菜奈
和田 凛花
市村 友美佳
馬場 充子
狭間 麻婆
宮崎 公輝
阿部 咲夜
瀬川 とも子
White Line

旭プロダクション
STUDIO CL
動画工房
Triple A
REBOOT
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

Studio CL
White Line
Asahi Production
Akatsuki
Triple A
Reboot
STUDIO CL
White Line
旭プロダクション

Triple A
REBOOT
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
内田 陽子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
鬼窪 浩久

DU Episode 30: Cats Love Yoshikage Kira

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[30]
猪爪 慎一
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Soichi Shimada[30]
嶌田 惣一
Episode Director (演出)
Jun Fujiwara
Yasufumi Soejima
Hitomi Ezoe
Noriyoshi Sasaki
Yukihiko Asaki
Keisuke Nishijima[30]
藤原 潤
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
江副 仁美
佐々木 勅嘉
朝木 幸彦
西島 恵祐
Animation Director (作画監督)
CHA MYOUNG JUN
KIM KANG WON
芦谷 耕平
千葉山 夏恵
横山 謙次
SHIN HYUNG WOO
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
西位 輝実
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
White Line
Seo Jung Ha
Ko Seoung Woon
Cha Myoung Jun
Kwon Hyun Ae
Kang Sul A
Kim Kang Won
Kim Yeop
Kim Han Il
SEO JUNG HA
KO SEOUNG WOON
CHA MYOUNG JUN
KWON HYUN AE
KANG SUL A
KIM KANG WON
KIM YEOP
KIM HAN IL

Haruka Iida
Jun Fujiwara
飯田 遥
藤原 潤
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Kang Sul A
Lee Zan Di
Kwon Hyun Ae
PARK JIN HEE
KANG SUL A
LEE ZAN DI
KWON HYUN AE

Sayaka Anesaki
Hiroki Itoh
Mahora Muraki
Yuri Yamamura
Hiroshi Numata
Dr. movie
Triple A
STUDIO CL
姉崎 早也花
伊藤 弘樹
村木 麻保良
山村 有理
沼田 広
DR.movie
Triple A
STUDIO CL
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
KIM JONG KYU
KU JA CHUN
In-between Animation (動画)
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

White Line
Triple A
Studio CL
RIC
White Line
Triple A
STUDIO CL
RIC
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
Kyonosuke Yamaguchi
内田陽子
山口 京之介
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
糸井 恵

DU Episode 31: July 15th (Thursday), Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
長田 絵里
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
長田 絵里
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
津田 尚克
Animation Director (作画監督)
仲敷 沙織
SHIN HYUNG WOO
飯飼 一幸
千葉山 夏恵
横山 謙次
芦谷 耕平
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
石本峻一
馬場充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
Kenta Mimuro
Yasuhiro Saiki
三室 健太
才木 康寛
Key Animation (原画)
Yuji Shibata
Ryoko Kawamura
Jun Fujiwara
Sayaka Anesaki
Masashi Yamada
Takashi Hirabayashi
Junichi Yokoyama
Ayako Karatani
Sae Akama
Yuuta Ootaka
Mayumi Oda
Teruyo Kato
Nobuhiro Nagata
Tamaki Ishii
Takaaki Wada
Aiko Sonobe
Nozomi Sakamoto
Erina Murakami
Sakuya Abe
Tetsuro Taira
Akihide Muraji
Akiko Toyoda
Masahiro Okamura
柴田 ユウジ
河村 涼子
藤原 潤
姉崎 早也花
山田 まさし
平林 考
横山 じゅんいち
柄谷 綾子
赤間 紗枝
大高 雄太
小田 真弓
加藤 照代
長田 信博
石井 珠樹
和田 高明
薗部 あい子
阪本 望実
村上 依里奈
阿部 咲夜
平良 哲朗
村司 昇英
豊田 暁子
岡村 正弘
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
芦谷 耕平
仲敷 沙織
木下 由衣
横山 謙次
糸井 恵
村木 麻保良
Studio Luna
Kenji Kato
Michiru Ikezawa
加藤 健二
池沢 みちる

White Line
Akatsuki
Asahi Production
CL Corporation
White Line

旭プロダクション
CL コーポレーション
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝

White Line
Akatsuki
Asahi Production
CL Corporation
White Line

旭プロダクション
CL コーポレーション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
Eri Nagata
内田 陽子
長田 絵里

DU Episode 32: July 15th (Thursday), Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
長田 絵里
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
長田 絵里
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
津田 尚克
Animation Director (作画監督)
仲敷 沙織
千葉山 夏恵
馬場 充子
西位 輝実
石本 峻一
芦谷 耕平
飯飼 一幸
木下 由衣
横山 謙次
CHA MYOUNG JUN
SHIN HYUNG WOO
Episode Director Cooperation (演出協力)
Yukihiko Asaki
朝木 幸彦
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
山田 まさし
Key Animation (原画)
Masashi Yamada
Saori Nakashiki
Ryo Yamauchi
Yu Matsuo
Yoko Uchida
Yukitoshi Houtani
Shuhei Fukuda
Sayaka Anesaki
Yuichi Nakazawa
Yuichiro Masuda
Kazuyo Nakamura
Mayumi Oda
Hideyuki Sugiura
Shiori Nakasone
Hayato Kurosaki
Kenji Nishikawa
Yasunori Matsumoto
Erina Murakami
Sakuya Abe
Jun Fujiwara
山田 まさし
仲敷 沙織
山内 遼
松尾 優
内田 陽子
宝谷 幸稔
福田 周平
姉崎 早也花
中澤 勇一
増田 雄一郎
中村 和代
小田 真弓
杉浦 英之
中曽根 詩織
黒崎 隼人
西川 憲二
松本 泰憲
村上 依里奈
阿部 咲夜
藤原 潤
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwon Hyun Ae
KANG SUL A
KWON HYUN AE

和田 高明
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
三室 健太
馬場 充子
西位 輝実
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
芦谷 耕平
千葉山 夏恵
石本 峻一
木下 由衣
SHIN HYUNG WOO
糸井 恵
赤間 紗枝
山村 有理
山崎 菜奈
武上 みち子

White Line

Park Jin Hee
Lee Zan Di
Jeong Min Jeong
Yang Hyo Jung
Ku Ja Chun
Sim Kyoung Eun
PARK JIN HEE
LEE ZAN DI
JEONG MIN JEONG
YANG HYO JUNG
KU JA CHUN
SIM KYOUNG EUN

Triple A
CL Corporation
Asahi Production
Animation Planet
Triple A
CL コーポレーション高円寺
旭プロダクション
アニメーション・プラネット
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Daiki Ito
Nana Nomiya
Ai Shiga
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
伊東 大輝
野宮 菜那
志賀 愛

White Line
Triple A
CL Corporation
Studio CL
Asahi Production
White Line
Triple A
CL コーポレーション高円寺
STUDIO CL
旭プロダクション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
Eri Nagata
Saori Nakashiki
内田 陽子
長田 絵里
仲敷 沙織
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 33: July 15th (Thursday), Part 3

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
藤本 ジ朗
江副 仁美
Animation Director (作画監督)
西位 輝実
馬場 充子
石本 峻一
芦谷 耕平
木下 由衣
千葉山 夏恵
仲敷 沙織
SHIN HYUNG WOO
CHA MYOUNG JUN
横山 謙次
飯飼 一幸
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
馬場 充子
石本 峻一
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
山田 まさし
才木 康寛
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Tomoki Uekado
Shuhei Fukuda
Kenji Yokoyama
Masashi Yamada
Kenji Matsumoto
Junichi Yokose
Yoko Uchida
Sae Akama
Hideyuki Sugiura
Sayaka Anesaki
Kim Yeop
Takeshi Moriyama
Jin Hirakawa
Mari Futamatsu
Yui Kinoshita
Ryo Yamauchi
Takashi Tanazawa
Natsue Chibayama
Cha Myoung Jun
Yukitoshi Houtani
Yuzuru Jogashima
Ayumu Ishidatami
Koji Nobuhara
Kohei Ashiya
Aiko Sonobe
Teruyo Kato
Yasufumi Soejima
Kenta Mimuro
Terumi Nishii
上門 友喜
福田 周平
横山 謙次
山田 まさし
松本 謙次
横瀬 順一
内田 陽子
赤間 紗枝
杉浦 英之
姉崎 早也花
KIM YEOP
森山 剛史
平河 仁
二松 真理
木下 由衣
山内 遼
棚沢 隆
千葉山 夏恵
CHA MYOUNG JUN
宝谷 幸稔
城ヶ島 譲
石畳 歩夢
延原 弘治
芦谷 耕平
薗部 あい子
加藤 照代
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
三室 健太
西位 輝実
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Megumi Itoi
Nana Yamazaki
Yumika Ichimura
Kotaro Okazaki
Shin Hyung Woo
Saori Nakashiki
Mitsuko Baba
Shunichi Ishimoto
Terumi Nishii
Animation Planet
White Line
Asahi Production
Studio CL
CL Corporation
Triple A
糸井 恵
山崎 菜奈
市村 友美佳
岡崎 耕太郎
SHIN HYUNG WOO
仲敷 沙織
馬場 充子
石本 峻一
西位 輝実
アニメーション・プラネット
White Line
旭プロダクション
STUDIO CL
CL コーポレーション高円寺
Triple A
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Ai Shiga
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
志賀 愛

Studio CL
CL Corporation
White Line
Asahi Production
Triple A
STUDIO CL
CL コーポレーション高円寺
White Line
旭プロダクション
Triple A
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
Misa Ito
内田 陽子
伊藤 実佐

DU Episode 34: July 15th (Thursday), Part 4

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
藤本 ジ朗
江副 仁美
Animation Director (作画監督)
CHA MYOUNG JUN
千葉山 夏恵
SHIN HYUNG WOO
芦谷 耕平
仲敷 沙織
西位 輝実
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
山田 まさし
Key Animation (原画)
Kwon Hyun Ae
Kang Sul A
Toshihiro Irie
Takashi Hirabayashi
Hideyuki Sugiura
Ryoko Kawamura
Yukitoshi Houtani
Naomi Hayakawa
Keiji Shigesawa
Kim Moonsu
Hisashi Samejima
Mika Hironaka
Kim Seongbum
Kenta Mimuro
Hisanori Suzuki
Sae Akama
Kosuke Iwanaga
Masashi Nomura
Junichi Yokoyama
Saori Nakashiki
Yu Matsuo
Teruyo Kato
KWON HYUN AE
KANG SUL A
入江 俊博
平林 考
杉浦 英之
河村 涼子
宝谷 幸稔
早川 ナオミ
繁澤 敬二
KIM MOONSU
鮫島 寿志
廣中 美佳
KIM SEONGBUM
三室 健太
鈴木 尚典
赤間 紗枝
岩永 浩輔
野村 雅史
横山 じゅんいち
仲敷 沙織
松尾 優
加藤 照代
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Kohei Ashiya
Natsue Chibayama
Takashi Tanazawa
Saori Nakashiki
Sayaka Anesaki
Nana Yamazaki
Shuhei Fukuda
Yoko Ono
Animation Planet
White Line
CL Corporation Koenji
DR. Movie
STUDIO CL
Asahi Production
Triple A
reboot
Big Owl
Terumi Nishii
Mitsuko Baba
Shunichi Ishimoto
芦谷 耕平
千葉山 夏恵
棚沢 隆
仲敷 沙織
姉崎 早也花
山崎 菜奈
福田 周平
小野 陽子
アニメーション・プラネット  
White Line
CL コーポレーション高円寺
DR.movie
STUDIO CL
旭プロダクション
Triple A
reboot
Big Owl
西位 輝実
馬場 充子
石本 峻一
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Ai Shiga
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
志賀 愛

White Line
Triple A
CL Corporation
Studio CL
Reboot
Studio μ
Big Owl
Akatsuki
White Line
Triple A
CL コーポレーション高円寺
STUDIO CL
reboot
スタジオミュウ
Big Owl
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
内田 陽子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
芦谷 耕平

DU Episode 35: Another One Bites the Dust, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[35]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
Toshiyuki Kato
Hikaru Murata[35]
加藤 敏幸
村田 光
Animation Director (作画監督)
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
西位 輝実
仲敷 沙織
木下 由衣
横山 謙次
芦谷 耕平
飯飼 一幸
SHIN HYUNG WOO
CHA MYOUNG JUN
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
山田 まさし
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Key Animation (原画)
Yukitoshi Houtani
Yoko Uchida
Ryo Yamauchi
Aiko Sonobe
Youichi Shimizu
Hiroko Shigekuni
Seika Saruwatari
Hideyuki Sugiura
Takayuki Gorai
Takaaki Tanabe
Takenori Tsukuma
Mayumi Oda
Shiori Nakasone
Noriyoshi Yamazaki
Mari Futamatsu
Yuki Yabuta
宝谷 幸稔
内田 陽子
山内 遼
薗部 あい子
清水 陽一
重国 浩子
猿渡 聖加
杉浦 英之
午来 隆行
田辺 孝明
津熊 健徳
小田 真弓
中曽根 詩織
山崎 展義
二松 真理
薮田 祐希
White Line
Ko Seoung Woon
Kim Yeop
KO SEOUNG WOON
KIM YEOP
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Kenji Yokoyama
Kohei Ashiya
Saori Nakashiki
Mitsuko Baba
Nana Yamazaki
Aoi Kiyama
Sayaka Anesaki
Sae Akama
Shuhei Fukuda
横山 謙次
芦谷 耕平
仲敷 沙織
馬場 充子
山崎 菜奈
生山 葵
姉崎 早也花
赤間 紗枝
福田周平
White Line
Park Jin Hee
Kwon Hyun Ae
Jeong Min Jeong
Yang Hyo Jung
Ryou Sun Young
PARK JIN HEE
KWON HYUN AE
JEONG MIN JEONG
YANG HYO JUNG
RYOU SUN YOUNG
Studio Wanpack
Yui Kinoshita
Erina Murakami
Sakuya Abe
Saki Ishimoto
Akira Teramoto
木下 由衣
村上 依里奈
阿部 咲夜
石本 沙綺
寺本 彰

Animation Planet
CL Corporation Koenji
CL Corporation
Triple A
J&K Corporation
アニメーション・プラネット
CL コーポレーション高円寺
STUDIO CL
Triple A
J&Kコーポレーション
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Ai Shiga
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
志賀 愛

White Line
CL Corporation
Studio CL
Triple A
J&K Corporation
White Line
CL コーポレーション高円寺
STUDIO CL
Triple A
J&Kコーポレーション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
Misa Ito
内田 陽子
伊藤 実佐
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 36: Another One Bites the Dust, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[36]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
津田 尚克
Episode Director (演出)
Yasuo Ejima
Keisuke Nishijima[36]
江島 泰男
西島 圭祐
Animation Director (作画監督)
小美野 雅彦
千葉山 夏恵
仲敷 沙織
芦谷 耕平
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
西位 輝実
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
山田 まさし
Key Animation (原画)
Kazuya Miyoshi
Shiori Nakasone
Hiroshi Tatezaki
Kiyotaka Iida
Yui Kinoshita
Sakuya Abe
Ryo Yamauchi
Junichi Yokoyama
Kaori Ikeda
Yoshihiro Maeda
Hideyuki Sugiura
Katsuji Matsumoto
Yu Matsuo
Azuma Kurume
Yuki Morishita
Hitoshi Kamata
Yoko Uchida
Yasunori Matsumoto
Hijiri Yamaoka
Erina Murakami
Masumi Hattori
Kenji Nishikawa
Mahora Muraki
Yukitoshi Houtani
Yumiko Kinoshita
Kenta Mimuro
Shunichi Ishimoto
Mitsuko Baba
Terumi Nishii
Masahiko Komino
三好 和也
中曽根 詩織
舘崎 大
飯田 清貴
木下 由衣
阿部 咲夜
山内 遼
横山 じゅんいち
池田 佳織
前田 義宏
杉浦 英之
松本 勝次
松尾 優
久留米 東
森下 勇輝
鎌田 均
内田 陽子
松本 泰憲
山岡 聖
村上 依里奈
服部 益実
西川 憲二
村木 麻保良
宝谷 幸稔
木下 由美子
三室 健太
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
西位 輝実
小美野 雅彦
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sayaka Anesaki
Natsue Chibayama
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Nana Yamazaki
Kotaro Okazaki
Misaki Nakamura
Akie Yang
Saori Nakashiki
Aiko Sonobe
Asahi Production
Studio CL
CL Corporation
Triple A
J&K Corporation
Animation Planet
姉崎 早也花
千葉山 夏恵
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
山崎 菜奈
岡崎 耕太郎
中村 美咲
楊 晶恵
仲敷 沙織
薗部 あい子
旭プロダクション
STUDIO CL
CL コーポレーション高円寺
Triple A
J&Kコーポレーション
アニメーション・プラネット
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Ai Shiga
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
志賀 愛

Asahi Production
Studio CL
CL Corporation
Triple A
J&K Corperation
RIC
TAP
Studio μ
MSJ Musashino Production
旭プロダクション
STUDIO CL
CL コーポレーション高円寺
Triple A
J&Kコーポレーション
RIC
TAP
スタジオミュウ
MSJ武蔵野制作所
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
Misa Ito
内田陽子
伊藤 実佐

DU Episode 37: Crazy Diamond Is Unbreakable, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[37]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Yoriyasu Kogawa[37]
古川 順康
Episode Director (演出)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
長田 絵里
Animation Director (作画監督)
横山 謙次
SHIN HYUNG WOO
CHA MYOUNG JUN
芦谷 耕平
千葉山 夏恵
木下 由衣
飯飼 一幸
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
才木 康寛
山田 まさし
Key Animation (原画)
Kwon Hyun Ae
Yoshihiro Yoshioka
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Hajime Tadokoro
Toshiharu Sugie
Yi Zhang
Joung Joung Hwa
Nobuhiro Masuda
Taro Yamada
Yui Kinoshita
Yasutoshi Iwasaki
Kazuyo Nakamura
Kang Sul A
Kim Yeop
Manabu Imura
Mayumi Oda
Miho Tanaka
Sayaka Anesaki
Nozomi Sakamoto
Kanta Suzuki
Eri Kojima
Teruyo Kato
Aiko Sonobe
Yuichi Nakazawa
Haruna Katsu
Kenta Mimuro
Eri Nagata
KWON HYUN AE
吉岡 佳宏
反町 司
田所 はじめ
杉江 敏治
張 益
JOUNG JOUNG HWA
増田 信博
山田 太郎
木下 由衣
岩崎 安利
中村 和代
KANG SUL A
KIM YEOP
井村 学
小田 真弓
田中美穂
姉崎 早也花
阪本 望実
鈴木 勘太
小島 えり
加藤 照代
薗部 あい子
中澤 勇一
勝 はるな
三室 健太
長田 絵里
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Nana Yamazaki
Kumiko Kawahara
Shino Ninomiya
Megumi Tonegawa
Eri Kojima
Natsue Chibayama
Kohei Ashiya
Teddy
赤間 紗枝
山崎 菜奈
河原 久美子
二宮 紫乃
刀根 川恵
小島 えり
千葉山 夏恵
芦谷 耕平
テディー
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Ai Shiga
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
志賀 愛

White Line
Triple A
Studio CL
CL Coporation
J&K Corporation
Asahi Production
Akatsuki
White Line
Triple A
STUDIO CL
CL コーポレーション高円寺
J&Kコーポレーション
旭プロダクション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
Misa Ito
内田 陽子
伊藤 実佐
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 38: Crazy Diamond Is Unbreakable, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[38]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Fumitoshi Oizaki[38]
追崎 史敏
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
村田 光
津田 尚克
Animation Director (作画監督)
西位 輝実
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
仲敷 沙織
芦谷 耕平
横山 謙次
SHIN HYUNG WOO
CHA MYOUNG JUN
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
馬場 充子
石本 峻一
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
才木 康寛
山田 まさし
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
棚沢 隆
Prop Animation Director (プロップ作画監督)
滝れーき
Key Animation (原画)
Yoshihiko Umakoshi
Tatsufumi Ito
Masashi Yamada
Natsue Chibayama
Teruyo Kato
Sae Akama
Yoko Uchida
Ryo Yamauchi
Sayaka Anesaki
Haru Watanabe
Yuichi Nakazawa
Akihide Muraji
Nozomi Tachibana
Yuki​ Masutani
Kana Yamaguchi
Hideyuki Sugiura
Haruka Iida
Nana Yamazaki
Tetsuro Taira
Nozomi Sakamoto
Miho Tanaka
Nobuhiro Masuda
Ayu Tanaka
Hideaki Tsukioka
Shuntaro Yamada
Yuichiro Masuda
Kenichi Umemoto
Keisuke Nishijima
馬越 嘉彦
伊藤 達文
山田 まさし
千葉山 夏恵
加藤 照代
赤間 紗枝
内田 陽子
山内 遼
姉崎 早也花
渡邊 葉瑠
中澤 勇一
村司 晃英
立花 希望
升谷 由紀
山口 加奈
杉浦 英之
飯田 遥
山崎 菜奈
平良 哲朗
阪本 望実
たなか みほ
増田 信博
田中 亜優
月岡 英明
山田 俊太郎
増田 雄一郎
梅本 賢一
西島 圭祐
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Kohei Ashiya
Saori Nakashiki
Yu Matsuo
Shuhei Fukuda
Kumiko Kawahara
Shiori Nakasone
Mahora Muraki
Hatsumi Takahashi
Kotaro Okazaki
Eita Toyoshima
Yoji Takano
Chen Chen
White Line
Teddy
Triple A
CL Corporation
芦谷 耕平
仲敷 沙織
松尾 優
福田 周平
河原 久美子
中曽根 詩織
村木 麻保良
高橋 はつみ
岡崎 耕太郎
豊島 英太
高野 陽司
陳 晨
White Line
テディー
Triple A
CL コーポレーション高円寺
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Ai Shiga
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
志賀 愛

White Line
Triple A
CL Corporation
Asahi Production
Teddy
Studio CL
White Line
Triple A
CL コーポレーション高円寺
旭プロダクション
テディー
STUDIO CL
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
Misa Ito
Saeke Saito
内田 陽子
伊藤 実佐
さいとー栄
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
西位 輝実

DU Episode 39: Goodbye, Morioh - The Golden Heart

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
津田 尚克
Episode Director (演出)
津田 尚克
Animation Director (作画監督)
西位 輝実
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
仲敷 沙織
芦谷 耕平
横山 謙次
木下 由衣
Shin Hyung Woo
Cha Myoung Jun
Episode Director Cooperation (演出協力)
加藤 敏幸
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
西位 輝実
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
宝谷 幸稔
長田 絵里
Action Animation Director (アクションディレクター)
三室 健太
才木 康寛
山田 まさし
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Takashi Tanazawa
Yukitoshi Houtani
棚沢 隆
宝谷 幸稔
Key Animation (原画)
Saori Nakashiki
Masashi Yamada
Yukitoshi Houtani
Yoko Uchida
Yu Matsuo
Ryo Yamauchi
Sae Akama
Shuhei Fukuda
Sayaka Anesaki
Eri Nagata
Kenta Mimuro
Kohei Ashiya
Yui Kinoshita
Aiko Sonobe
Akiko Toyoda
Rie Arakawa
Tamaki Ishii
Yuuta Ootaka
Mayumi Oda
Teruyo Kato
Ryoko Kawamura
Yuji Shibata
Hideyuki Sugiura
Tetsuro Taira
Nobuhiro Nagata
Mika Hironaka
Junichi Yokoyama
Hayato Kurosaki
Naomi Hayakawa
Megumi Itoi
Isao Sugimoto
Takaaki Wada
Hanawa Nishiogi
仲敷 沙織
山田 まさし
宝谷 幸稔
内田 陽子
松尾 優
山内 遼
赤間 紗枝
福田 周平
姉崎 早也花
長田 絵里
三室 健太
芦谷 耕平
木下 由衣
薗部 あい子
豊田 暁子
荒川 理恵
石井 珠樹
大高 雄太
小田 真弓
加藤 照代
河村 涼子
柴田 ユウジ
杉浦 英之
平良 哲朗
長田 信博
廣中 美佳
横山 じゅんいち
黒崎 隼人
早川 ナオミ
糸井 恵
杉本 功
和田 高明
西荻 貧
Rohan Manuscript Production
滝 れーき
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Eriko Miwa
Azusa Nakano
Haruka Kawakami
Kazuhiro Fukuchi
Hideaki Tsukioka
Nana Yamazaki
Masaki Takasaka
Chen Chen
Mahora Muraki
Teddy
Natsue Chibayama
Terumi Nishii
Shunichi Ishimoto
Mitsuko Baba
三輪 えり子
中野 あずさ
川上 遥
福地 和浩
月岡 英明
山崎 菜奈
高阪 雅基
陳 晨
村木 まほら
テディー
千葉山 夏恵
西位 輝実
石本 峻一
馬場 充子
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Mai Oshima
Yuta Shinohara
Nana Nomiya
Daiki Ito
Ai Shiga
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
大島 舞
篠原 佑太
野宮 菜那
伊東 大輝
志賀 愛
In-between Animation (動画)
Terumi Nishii
Natsue Chibayama
Yoko Uchida
Yu Matsuo
Sae Akama
Sayaka Anesaki
Mitsuko Baba
Kenta Mimuro
Triple A
CL Corporation Koenji
Studio CL
RIC
J&K Corporation
Asahi Production
Silver Link
西位 輝実
千葉山 夏恵
内田 陽子
松尾 優
赤間 紗枝
姉崎 早也花
馬場 充子
三室 健太
Triple A
CL コーポレーション高円寺
STUDIO CL
RIC
J&Kコーポレーション
旭プロダクション
SILVER LINK 海外部
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Yoko Uchida
Misa Ito
Saeke Saito
Megumi Itoi
内田 陽子
伊藤 実佐
さいとー栄
糸井 恵


References

  1. STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  2. 2.0 2.1 2.2 2.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  3. 3.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  4. 4.0 4.1 4.2 4.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  5. 5.0 5.1 5.2 5.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  6. 6.0 6.1 6.2 6.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  7. 7.0 7.1 7.2 7.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  8. 8.0 8.1 8.2 8.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  9. 9.0 9.1 9.2 9.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  10. 10.0 10.1 10.2 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  11. 11.0 11.1 11.2 11.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  12. 12.0 12.1 12.2 12.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  13. 13.0 13.1 13.2 13.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  14. 14.0 14.1 14.2 14.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  15. 15.0 15.1 15.2 15.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  16. 16.0 16.1 16.2 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  17. 17.0 17.1 17.2 17.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  18. 18.0 18.1 18.2 18.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  19. 19.0 19.1 19.2 19.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  20. 20.0 20.1 20.2 20.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  21. 21.0 21.1 21.2 21.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  22. 22.0 22.1 22.2 22.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  23. 23.0 23.1 23.2 23.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  24. 24.0 24.1 24.2 24.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  25. 25.0 25.1 25.2 25.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  26. 26.0 26.1 26.2 26.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  27. 27.0 27.1 27.2 27.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  28. 28.0 28.1 28.2 28.3 28.4 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  29. 29.0 29.1 29.2 29.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  30. 30.0 30.1 30.2 30.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  31. 31.0 31.1 31.2 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  32. 32.0 32.1 32.2 32.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  33. 33.0 33.1 33.2 33.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  34. 34.0 34.1 34.2 34.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  35. 35.0 35.1 35.2 35.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  36. 36.0 36.1 36.2 36.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  37. 37.0 37.1 37.2 37.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  38. 38.0 38.1 38.2 38.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト
  39. 39.0 39.1 39.2 39.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 ダイヤモンドは砕けない』公式サイト

Site Navigation

Other languages: