List of Credits per Episode/Season 2: SC

From JoJo's Bizarre Encyclopedia - JoJo Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This page contains a detailed list of the staff who worked on each episode of the anime adaptation of JoJo's Bizarre Adventure and Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (OVA). Each row includes the role, name in Japanese and romanized name of the person who worked on the episode.


JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders

Expand/Collapse All

SC Episode 1: A Man Possessed by an Evil Spirit

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
津田 尚克
Episode Director (演出)
津田 尚克
Animation Director (作画監督)
小美野 雅彦
Episode Director Cooperation (演出協力)
Yuuta Takamura
高村 雄太
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Key Animation (原画)
Yukiyoshi Shikiji
Yuji Tsuchiya
Yoshinobu Ando
Yuzuru Jogashima
Etsushi Mori
Masahiko Komino
Hiroshi Tanabe
Ryousuke Senbo
Masato Hagiwara
Kimitaka Ito
Megumi Honda
Kohei Ashiya
Akie Muratsukasa
Shunji Suzuki
Toshiharu Sugie
Ryozo Sugiyama
Takenori Tsukuma
Hideyuki Sugiura
Megumi Itoi
Manabu Imura
Yuriko Ishii
Shinpei Koikawa
Hiroshi Tatezaki
Masashi Nomura
式地 幸喜 (Key)
土屋 友次 (Key)
安藤 義信
城ヶ 島譲
森 悦史
小美野 雅彦
田邉 博
泉保 良輔
萩原 正人
伊藤 公祟
本多 恵美
芦谷 耕平
村司 晃英
鈴木 俊二
杉江 敏治
杉山 了蔵
津熊 健徳
杉浦 英之
糸井 恵
井村 学
石井 百合子
鯉川 慎平
館崎 大
野村 雅史
David Production
石本 峻一
西村 彩
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Haru Watanabe
Megumi Tonegawa
Kaori Saito
Yuu Kaneshiro
Keiko Watanabe
Takayuki Nakao
渡邉 葉瑠
刀根 川恵
斉藤 香織
金城 優
渡辺 恵子
中尾 高之
David Production
福田 周平

White Line
Sinaion
Snowdrop
Studio Toy Box
Studio GAO
WHITE LINE
SINAION
(株式会社スノードロップ)
スタジオToy Box
スタジオGAO
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Masato Ujibe
宇治部 正人
Assistant In-Between Animation Inspection
david production
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大

In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Makoto Yaguchi
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Shota Sugimoto
Yusaku Nagahama
Yurie Hama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
矢口 真琴
森口 弘之
杉本 将太
長濱 佑作
浜 友里恵
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
FAI Studio
Eslite Animation
Rocket Vision
Office DCI
WHITE LINE
Triple A
FAI
誠品動画
ロケットビジョン
office DCI
3D CG
Yasufumi Soejima
Aiki Watanabe
Kenichi Higaki
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
渡辺 藍希
檜垣 賢一
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小美野 雅彦

SC Episode 2: Who Will Be the Judge!?

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
津田 尚克
Episode Director (演出)
Yuuta Takamura[2]
高村 雄太
Animation Director (作画監督)
横山 謙次
常盤 健太郎
Episode Director Cooperation (演出協力)
加藤 敏幸
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
宝谷 幸稔
申炯祐
小林 亮
関崎 高明
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
片山 貴仁
Key Animation (原画)
Ryo Nakaya
Akie Muratsukasa
Kenji Yokoyama
Ryoko Kawamura
Reiji Sakagami
Daisuke Agata
Akira Yamamoto
Mayumi Oda
Yuichi Hirano
Gakushi Maeda
Shuzilow.HA
Yuichiro Yamada
Yuki Tsugihashi
Hiroki Iwamura
Yuzuru Jogashima
Toshimitsu Watanabe
Eisuke Matsubara
Minoru Morita
Yasuhiro Saiki
Eizo Kawada
Toshiharu Sugie
Takeshi Imai
Aya Nishimura
Yasufumi Soejima
Cha Myoung Jun
Choi Hee Eun
中屋了
村司 晃英
横山 謙次
河村 涼子
坂上 怜司
阿形 大輔
山本 晃
小田 真弓
平野 勇一
前田 学史
濱川 修二郎
山田 雄一郎
次橋 有紀
岩村 洋輝
城ヶ 島譲
渡部 穏寛
松原 栄介
森田 実
才木 康寛
川田 栄三
杉江 敏治
今井 武志
西村 彩
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Cha Myoung Jun
Choi Hee Eun
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Shota Sugimoto
Sachiko Mori
Tomoji Tsuchiya
Kimitaka Ito
Megumi Tonegawa
Kumiko Kawahara
Natsuki Orikasa
Masami Gohda
Tomoko Higashiyama
Ai Yasui
Hiroto Nakagawa
Kentaro Tokiwa
Masahiko Komino
White Line
Sinaion
Studio GAO
Albion
Studio Mark
Studio Giants
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
森口 弘之
杉本 将太
森幸 子
土屋 友次
伊藤 公祟
刀根 川恵
河原久美子
折笠奈津樹
合田真さ美
東山朋子
安井和
中川 裕人
常盤 健太郎
小美野 雅彦
WHITE LINE
SINAION
スタジオGAO
アルビオン
スタジオマーク
スタジオジャイアンツ
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Kumiko Ohta
太田 久美子
In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Makoto Yaguchi
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Shota Sugimoto
Yusaku Nagahama
Yurie Hama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
Aki Takeishi
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
矢口 真琴
森口 弘之
杉本 将太
長濱 佑作
浜 友里恵
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵
竹石 亜希

White Line
Triple A
FAI
Eslite Animation
Rocket Vision
Trigger
Sakura Create
Rising Force
RIC
Hayashi
TAP
WHITE LINE
Triple A
FAI
誠品動画
ロケットビジョン
トリガー
作楽クリエイト
ライジングフォース
RIC
ハヤシ株式会社
TAP
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kimitaka Itō
伊藤 公祟
3D CG
Yasufumi Soejima
Aiki Watanabe
Kenichi Higaki
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
渡辺 藍希
檜垣 賢一
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小美野 雅彦

SC Episode 3: DIO's Curse

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
Shin Hyung Woo
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
横山 謙次
宝谷 幸稔
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Yuji Tsuchiya
Kimitaka Ito
Kentaro Tokiwa
Masato Hagiwara
Yukiko Watanabe
Hiroki Abe
Yuichi Nakazawa
Kenji Yokoyama
Megumi Itoi
Aya Nishimura
Shuhei Fukuda
Shin Hyung Woo
Han Seung-jin
Choi Hee Eun
式地 幸喜 (Key)
土屋 友次 (Key)
伊藤 公崇
常盤 健太郎
萩原 正人
渡部 由紀子
阿部 弘樹
中澤 勇一
横山 謙次
糸井 恵
西村 彩
福田 周平
Shin Hyung Woo
Han Seung Jin
Choi Hee Eun
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Shunichi Ishimoto
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Makoto Yaguchi
Shota Sugimoto
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Hiroichi Matsumoto
Ami Kadokura
Toshihiro Irie
Natsuki Orikasa
Hironobu Dannoura
Kumiko Kawahara
Masaki Kosaka
Mitsuko Takegami
Yuu Kaneshiro
White Line
Sinaion
石本峻一
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
矢口 真琴
杉本 将太
森口 弘之
松本 裕一
門倉 亜実
入江 俊博
折笠 奈津樹
壇浦 啓伸
河原 久美子
高阪 雅基
武上 みち子
金城 優
WHITE LINE
SINAION
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
White Line
Ku Ja Cheon
Ku Ja Cheon
In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Makoto Yaguchi
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Shota Sugimoto
Aki Takeishi
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
矢口 真琴
森口 弘之
杉本 将太
竹石 亜希
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
WHITE LINE
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kimitaka Ito
伊藤 公崇
3D CG
Yasufumi Soejima
Aiki Watanabe
Kenichi Higaki
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
渡辺 藍希
檜垣 賢一
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小美野 雅彦

SC Episode 4: Tower of Gray

Staff
Script (脚本)
ヤスカワショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
藤本 次朗
Animation Director (作画監督)
関崎 高明
芦谷 耕平
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Key Animation (原画)
Minoru Morita
Sin Gil Cheol
Kim In Bin
Yuichi Nakazawa
Takeshi Moriyama
Haru Watanabe
Shota Yoshida
Choi Hee Eun
Toru Yoshida
Megumi Tomita
Hironobu Dannoura
Ryo Kamei
Hiroki Abe
Yukitoshi Houtani
Han Seung Jin
Koki Sugawara
Hebaraki
森田 実
Sin Gil Cheol
Kim In Bin
中澤 勇一
森山 剛史
渡邊 葉瑠
吉田 翔太
Choi Hee Eun
吉田 徹
富田 恵美
檀浦 影伸
亀井 嶺
阿部 弘樹
宝谷 幸稔
Han Seung Jin
菅原 浩喜
へばらぎ
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Kimitaka Ito
Aya Nishimura
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Makoto Yaguchi
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Shota Sugimoto
Hiroto Kinoshita
Sho Hamada
Miyuki Sano
Daisuke Yamauchi
Takayuki Nakao
Akira Shinoda
Emiko Kataoka
Mihiro Iida
Atsushi Usui
Kazuya Sakamoto
Makoto Aida
Ryoichi Nakano
Megumi Itoi
Kohei Ashiya
Fumiaki Kouta
Triple A
Albion
Snowdrop
Ace Company
Jumondo
Studio GAO
Sinaion
Studio Toy Box
office DCI
CLC
伊藤 公崇
西村 彩
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
矢口 真琴
森口 弘之
杉本 将太
木下 宏登
濱田 翔
佐野 みゆき
山内 大輔
中尾 高之
篠田 章
片岡 恵美子
飯田 光尋
臼井 篤史
坂本 一也
相田 誠
中野 良一
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
光田 史亮
Triple A
アルビオン
(株式会社スノードロップ)
エースカンパニー
寿門堂
スタジオGAO
SINAION
スタジオToy Box
office DCI
CLC
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Odaiba Studio
Akiko Ikemure
お台場st.
池牟禮 明子
In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Makoto Yaguchi
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Shota Sugimoto
Yusaku Nagahama
Aki Takeishi
Yurie Hama
Rie Takahashi
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
矢口 真琴
森口 弘之
杉本 将太
長濱 佑作
竹石 亜希
浜 友里恵
高橋 梨恵

White Line
Triple A
Jiwoo Animation
FAI
Eslite Animation
RIC
Ace Company
Jumondo
Odaiba Studio
Trigger
Rising Force
WHITE LINE
Triple A
JIWOO ANIMATION
FAI
誠品動画
RIC
エースカンパニー
寿門堂
お台場st.
トリガー
ライジングフォース
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kayo Kudou
工藤 かよ
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
芦谷 耕平
Other Credits
Cantonese Director
前田 はるな
Haruna Maeda

SC Episode 5: Silver Chariot

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
鈴木 健一
Episode Director (演出)
鈴木 健一
Animation Director (作画監督)
石本 峻一
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
片山 貴仁
Key Animation (原画)
Yuji Tsuchiya
Satoru Nakaya
Kouki Shikiji
Akihiro Yamamoto
Yuzuru Jogashima
Koji Maruoka
Shuuji Takahara
Mitsuteru Kubo
Toshihiro Irie
Goro Taki
Mariko Aoki
Keiji Shigesawa
Daisuke Saito
Takenori Tsukuma
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Hideyuki Kanesaka
Miyuki Nakayama
Sato Tominaga
Hideyasu Okamoto
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Yoshiya Yamamoto
Yoshiki Mizuno
Shuhei Fukuda
土屋 友次 (Key)
中屋 了 (Key)
式地 幸喜 (Key)
山本 晃宏
城ヶ島 譲
丸岡 功治
高原 修司
久保 充照
入江 俊博
滝 吾郎
青木 真理子
繁澤 敬二
斎藤 大輔
津熊 健徳
反町 司
金阪 秀行
中山 みゆき
富永 里都
岡本 秀康
青井 清年
山本 善哉
水野 佳樹
福田 周平
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Kimitaka Ito
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Tamaki Ishii
Rie Omori
Kyohei Oyabu
Eri Kojima
Akira Shinoda
Sinaion
White Line
Asahi Production
Asread
Anitus Kobe
Ace Company
AI
MSJ Musashino
CLC
Jumondo
TAP
Triple A
drop
伊藤 公崇
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
石井 珠樹
大森 理恵
大藪 恭平
小島 えり
篠田 章
SINAION
WHITE LINE
旭プロダクション
アスリード
アニタス神戸
エースカンパニー
AI
MSJ武蔵野制作所
CLC
寿門堂
TAP
Triple A
drop
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Sae Akama
赤間 紗枝

In-Between Animation Check Assistance
David Production
Makoto Yaguchi
矢口 真琴
In-between Animation (動画)
David Production
Takahiro Okawa
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Shota Sugimoto
Yusaku Nagahama
Aki Takeishi
Rie Takahashi
大川 貴大
森口 弘之
杉本 将太
長濱 佑作
竹石 亜希
高橋 梨恵

White Line
Anitus Kobe
RIC
Trigger
Rising Force
Dangun Pictures
Studio Mark
Ashi Productions
FAI
Ace Company
AI
MSJ Musashino Production
CLC
Jumondo
TAP
Triple A
Drop
Asahi Production
WHITE LINE
アニタス神戸
RIC
トリガー
ライジングフォース
ダンガン・ピクチャーズ
スタジオ・マーク
プロダクションリード
FAI
エースカンパニー
AI
MSJ
CLC
寿門堂
TAP
Triple A
drop
旭プロダクション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kayo Kudou
工藤 かよ
Background Line Art (美術設定)
Background Scenary Corrections
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小美野 雅彦

SC Episode 6: Dark Blue Moon

Staff
Script (脚本)
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Hirofumi Ogura[6]
小倉 宏文
Episode Director (演出)
Hirofumi Ogura[6]
小倉 宏文
Animation Director (作画監督)
三室 健太
宝谷 幸稔
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Key Animation (原画)
Satoru Nakaya
Kouki Shikiji
Hirotaka Nii
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Masao Takeda
Aya Nishimura
Kenta Mimuro
Yuki Ieda
Satoru Nishimasa
Kyoko Kotani
Kazuo Takematsu
Futoshi Higashide
Shuhei Fukuda
Miyuki Nakamura
Hiroshi Konno
Noboru Kawamori
Yasufumi Soejima
中屋 了 (Key)
式地 幸喜 (Key)
仁井 宏隆
青井 清年
武田 政夫
西村 彩
三室 健太
家田 祐樹
西 正悟
小谷 杏子
竹松 一生
東出 太
福田 周平
中村 深雪
今野 博司
川森 昇
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Takahiro Okawa
Ayumi Ueno
Michiko Takegami
Daisuke Yamauchi
Kumiko Onaga
Masami Aida
Sinaion
Snowdrop
Studio Toy Box
Studio Mark
Studio GAO
Candy Box
Albion
Nakamura Production
Sakura Create
Anitus Kobe
office DCI
Jumondo
Asahi Production
Megumi Itoi
Kohei Ashiya
Masahiko Komino
大川 貴大
上野 歩美
武上 みち子
山内 大輔
翁長 くみこ
合田 真さ美
SINAION
株式会社スノードロップ
スタジオToy Box
スタジオマーク
スタジオGAO
株式会社キャンディーボックス
アルビオン
中村プロダクション
スタジオクリエイト
アニタス神戸
office DCI
寿門堂
旭プロダクション
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
小美野 雅彦
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
David Production
Takahiro Okawa
大川 貴大
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Makoto Yaguchi
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Shota Sugimoto
Yusaku Nagahama
Aki Takeishi
Chie Nakagami
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
矢口 真琴
森口 弘之
杉本 将太
長濱 佑作
竹石 亜希
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
FAI
CL Corporation
Office DCI
Jumondo
Dangun Pictures
Rocket Vision
TAP
WHITE LINE
Triple A
FAI
CLコーポレーション
office DCI
寿門堂
ダンガンピクチャーズ
ロケットビジョン
TAP
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kimitaka Ito
Shinya Uchida
Rei Nakahara
Kenta Mimuro
伊藤 公崇
内田 シンヤ
中原 れい
三室 健太
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小美野 雅彦
宝谷 幸稔

SC Episode 7: Strength

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[7]
筆安 一幸
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Mitsuhiro Yoneda[7]
米田 光宏
Episode Director (演出)
Mitsuhiro Yoneda[7]
米田 光宏
Animation Director (作画監督)
Shin Hyung Woo
Takenori Tsukuma[7]
SHIN HYUNG WOO
津熊 健徳
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Key Animation (原画)
Ryo Nakaya
Kimitaka Ito
Keiji Shigesawa
Cha Myoung Jun
Mitsuteru Kubo
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Eisuke Matsuhara
Ryoko Kawamura
Daisuke Tsumagari
Takenori Tsukuma
Yuzuru Jogashima
Hideyasu Okamoto
Choi Hee Eun
Hideyuki Kanesaka
Yasufumi Soejima
Ou Juong Han
Sin Gil Chan
中屋 了 (Key)
伊藤公崇
繁澤 啓二
Cha Myoung Jun
久保 充照
反町 司
松原 栄介
河村 涼子
津曲 大介
津熊 健徳
城ヶ島譲
岡本 秀康
Choi Hee Eun
金阪 秀行
ソエジマヤスフミ
Ou Juong Han
Sin Gil Chan
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shota Sugimoto
Natsuki Orikasa
Akihiro Otake
Sinaion
White Line
Jiwoo Production
Studio 4C
Kohei Ashiya
Masahiko Komino
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
杉本 将太
折笠 奈津樹
大竹 晃裕
SINAION
WHITE LINE
JIWOO ANIMATION
STUDIO 4℃
芦谷 耕平
小美野 雅彦
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
White Line
Kim Jong Kyou
Kim Jong Kyou
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Makoto Yaguchi
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
矢口 真琴
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Jiwoo Animation
Triple A
RIC
WHITE LINE
JIWOO ANIMATION
Triple A
RIC
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kimitaka Ito
Rei Nakahara
伊藤 公祟
中原 れい
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
Bihou, Inc.
美峰

SC Episode 8: Devil

Staff
Script (脚本)
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Episode Director (演出)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Animation Director (作画監督)
横山 謙次
関崎 高明
常盤 健太郎
伊藤 公崇
西村 彩
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
石本 峻一
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
片山 貴仁
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Daisuke Ogata
Hiroki Goto
Masato Hagiwara
Reiji Sakagami
Miho Tanaka
Keiko Takemoto
Yui Kinoshita
Nozomi Sakamoto
Kazuyo Nakamura
Kaori Saito
Yukiko Miyamoto
Kiyomi Masuda
Yuichiro Yamada
Sayaka Maruyama
Susumu Nojima
Kyohei Oyabu
Masao Takeda
Cha Myoung Jun
Hiroshi Tanabe
Kazuo Takematsu
Motoi Nakamura
Choi Hee Eun
Han Seung Jin
Lee Bum Gil
式地 幸喜 (Key)
阿形 大輔
後藤 洋輝
萩原 正人
坂上 怜司
たなかみほ
竹本 佳子
木下 由衣
阪本 望実
中村 和代
斉藤 香織
宮本由紀子
増田 清美
山田 雄一郎
丸山 沙也香
野島 進
大藪 恭平
武田 政夫
Cha Myoung Jun
田邉 博
竹松 一生
中村 基
Choi Hee Eun
Han Seung Jin
Lee Bum Gil
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shota Sugimoto
Shou Hamada
Risa Suzuki
Takayoshi Hayashi
Akiko Kawazoe
Kim Tae Soo
Park Jae Seok
White Line
MSJ
Triple A
Ace Company
Rocket Vision
office DCI
Jumondo
Rias Studio
Big Owl
Jumonji
TAP
Studio μ
Kenji Yokoyama
Kimitaka Ito
Aya Nishimura
Tomoji Tsuchiya
Megumi Itoi
Kohei Ashiya
Masahiko Komino
Fumiaki Kouta
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
杉本 将太
濱田 翔
鈴木 理彩
林 隆祥
川添 亜希子
Kim Tae Soo
Park Jae Seok
WHITE LINE
MSJ武蔵野制作所
Triple A
エースカンパニー
ロケットビジョン
office DCI
寿門堂
リアスstudio
Big OWL
十文字
TAP
studio μ
横山 謙次
伊藤 公崇
西村 彩
土屋 友次
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
小美野 雅彦
光田 史亮
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Aki Takeishi
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
竹石 亜希
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
MSJ Musashino Production
Ace Company
Sunshine Corporation
Jumondo
CL Corporation
Big Owl
WHITE LINE
Triple A
MSJ武蔵野制作所
エースカンパニー
サンシャインコーポレーション
寿門堂
CLコーポレーション
Big OWL
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kimitaka Ito
伊藤 公崇
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
常盤 健太郎
小美野 雅彦

SC Episode 9: Yellow Temperance

Staff
Script (脚本)
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Masashi Abe[9]
阿部 雅司
Episode Director (演出)
Jiro Fujimoto
Hitomi Ezoe[9]
藤本 次朗
江副 仁美
Animation Director (作画監督)
糸井 恵
横山 謙次
宝谷 幸稔
西村 彩
石本 峻一
関崎 高明
小林 亮
芦谷 耕平
伊藤 公崇
森幸 子
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
片山 貴仁
Key Animation (原画)
Yuji Tsuchiya
Kouki Shikiji
Cha Myoung Jun
Seo Seong Jeong
Ko Seong Woon
Kim Jun Soo
Lim Seung Bong
Fumiaki Kouta
土屋 友次 (Key)
式地 幸喜 (Key)
Cha Myoung Jun
Seo Seong Jeong
Ko Seong Woon
Kim Jun Soo
Lim Seung Bong
光田 史亮
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shuhei Fukuda
Shunichi Ishimoto
Aya Nishimura
Kimitaka Ito
Yuzuru Jogashima
Arata Kawabata
Megumi Itoi
Kohei Ashiya
Masahiko Komino
Ace Company
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
福田 周平
石本 峻一
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
城ヶ島 譲
川端 新
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
小美野 雅彦
エースカンパニー
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Shota Sugimoto
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
杉本 将太
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
Ace Company
Asahi Production
CL Corporation
Sunshine Corporation
WHITE LINE
Triple A
エースカンパニー
旭プロダクション
CLコーポレーション
サンシャインコーポレーション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kimitaka Ito
Sachiko Mori
伊藤 公崇
森幸 子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小美野 雅彦
Yuji Tsuchiya
土屋 友次

SC Episode 10: Emperor and Hanged Man, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
石本峻一
Choi Hee Eun
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Kyoko Kotani
Ryo Kobayashi
Mayumi Oda
Akihide Muraji
小谷 杏子
小林 亮
小田 真弓
村司 晃英
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Key Animation (原画)
Yuji Tsuchiya
Nagisa Takahashi
Sachiko Mori
Tetsuro Uetake
Toshihiro Irie
Hideyuki Sugiura
Hideaki Matsuoka
Shuhei Fukuda
Lee Sang Hyun
Kim Tae Soo
Oh Doo Yheong
Akihide Muraji
Mari Futamatsu
Shinji Abe
Hiroaki Imaki
Koji Maruoka
Takeshi Moriyama
Rie Arakawa
Mayumi Oda
Aya Nishimura
Kyoko Kotani
Naruhito Sekikawa
土屋 友次 (Key)
高橋 渚
森 幸子
上竹 哲郎
入江 俊博
杉浦 英之
松岡 秀明
福田 周平
Lee Sang Hyun
Kim Tae Soo
Oh Doo Yheong
村司 晃英
二松 真理
阿部 伸司
今木 宏明
丸岡 功治
森山 剛史
荒川 理恵
小田 真弓
西村 彩
小谷 杏子
関川 成人
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shota Sugimoto
Kimitaka Ito
Kumiko Kawahara
Hitomi Shiroki
Haruka Tsubata
Yousuke Takeda
Tu Yong Ce
Xie Yun Juan
Zheng Han Feng
Saya Kume
Atsuhiro Muroya
Mitsuko Arasawa
Kaede Yasuda
Takehito Nakagome
Arata Kawabata
Sinaion
Acca effe
Triple A
Jumondo
Hebaraki
Asahi Production
Shunichi Ishimoto
Satoru Nakaya
Megumi Itoi
Kohei Ashiya
Masahiko Komino
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
杉本 将太
伊藤 公崇
河原 久美子
白木 仁美
津畑 春香
竹田 陽介
Tu Yong Ce
Xie Yun Juan
Zheng Han Feng
久米 沙綾
室屋 敦洋
荒澤 光子
泰田 楓
中込 武人
川端 新
SINAION
Acca effe
Triple A
寿門堂
へばらぎ
旭プロダクション
石本 峻一
中屋 了
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
小美野 雅彦
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production
Takahiro Okawa
Shota Sugimoto
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
大川 貴大
杉本 将太
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Sakura Create
Triple A
Ace Company
FAI
Big Owl
CL Corporation
MSJ Musashino Production
WHITE LINE
作楽クリエイト
Triple A
エースカンパニー
FAI
BigOwl
CLコーポレーション
MSJ武蔵野制作所
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kimitaka Ito
Shinya Uchida
Akihide Muraji
Junko Nagasawa
伊藤 公崇
内田 シンヤ
村司 晃英
長澤 順子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小谷 杏子

SC Episode 11: Emperor and Hanged Man, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
Shunsuke Machitani
Toshiyuki Kato[11]
町谷 俊輔
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
Akihiro Yamamoto
Kenta Mimuro
Yui Kinoshita
Hirotaka Tokuda
Yukitoshi Houtani[11]
山本 晃宏
三室 健太
木下 由衣
徳田 大貴
宝谷 幸稔
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Mayumi Oda
Daisuke Saito
Ryo Kobayashi
小田 真弓
斎藤 大輔
小林 亮
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
片山 貴仁
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Daisuke Saito
Akihiro Yamamoto
Yasuzo Ino
Kim Tee Soo
Haru Watanabe
Miyuki Nakayama
Eri Kojima
Yuki Ieda
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Cha Myoung Jun
Sato Tominaga
Choi Hee Eun
Hideyuki Kanesaka
Shuuji Takahara
Lee Gum Gil
Nagisa Takahashi
Tetsuji Shigesawa
式地 幸喜 (Key)
斉藤 大輔
山本 晃宏
いいの やすぞう
Kim Tee Soo
渡邊 葉瑠
中山 みゆき
小島 えり
家田 佑樹
反町 司
Cha Myoung Jun
富永 里都
Choi Hee Eun
金阪 秀行
高原 修司
Lee Gum Gil
高橋 渚
繁澤 哲二
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shota Sugimoto
Kyohei Oyabu
Tamaki Ishii
Hitomi Shiroki
Ryuuzen Hayashi
Yuzuru Jogashima
Megumi Tonegawa
Toshihiro Irie
Yukitoshi Houtani
Kenta Mimuro
Megumi Itoi
Kohei Ashiya
Masahiko Komino
White Line
Triple A
Sinaion
Big Owl
Ace Company
Asahi Production
AI
CLC
TAP
Sunlight
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
杉本 将太
大藪 恭平
石井 珠樹
白木 仁美
林 隆禅
城ヶ島 譲
刀根川 恵
入江 俊博
宝谷 幸稔
三室 健太
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
小美野 雅彦
WHITE LINE
Triple A
SINAION
BIG OWL
エースカンパニー
旭プロダクション
AI
CLC
TAP
サンライト
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Shota Sugimoto
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
杉本 将太
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
RIC
Beep
Big Owl
Sunshine Corporation
TAP
Asahi Production
Ace Company
Sunlight
WHITE LINE
Triple A
RIC
BEEP
BIG OWL
サンシャインコーポレーション
TAP
旭プロダクション
エースカンパニー
サンライト
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Kimitaka Ito
Shinya Uchida
Junko Nagasawa
伊藤 公崇
内田 シンヤ
長澤 順子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小谷 杏子

SC Episode 12: Empress

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[12]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Satoshi Osedo[12]
大脊戸 聡
Episode Director (演出)
Satoshi Osedo[12]
大脊戸 聡
Animation Director (作画監督)
Shin Hyung Woo
Choi Hee Eun[12]
Shin Hyung Woo
Choi Hee Eun
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
小林 亮
小川 エリ
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
片山 貴仁
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Yuji Tsuchiya
Aya Nishimura
Ko Seong Woon
Ryoko Kawamura
Hideyuki Sugiura
Masaya Sekizaki
Masashi Yamada
Takafumi Mitani
Yoshiko Takemoto
Miho Tanaka
Sachiko Mori
Rie Arakawa
Kazuyo Nakamura
Koji Kataoka
Kazuki Baba
Kazuhiko Shibuya
Manabu Imura
Cha Myoung Jun
Atsushi Kasano
Masahiro Shimizu
Shuhei Fukuda
Gakushi Maeda
Toshiharu Sugie
Hideyasu Okamoto
式地 幸喜 (Key)
土屋 友次 (Key)
西村 彩
Ko Seong Woon
河村 涼子
杉浦 英之
関崎 昌也
山田 まさし
三谷 高史
竹本 佳子
たなか みほ
森 幸子
荒川 理恵
中村 和代
片岡 康治
馬場 一樹
渋谷 一彦
井村 学
Cha Myoung Jun
笠野 充志
清水 勝祐
福田 周平
前田 学史
杉江 敏治
岡本 秀康
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Megumi Tonegawa
Toshihiro Irie
Michiko Takegami
Tetsuro Taira
Yukitoshi Houtani
Masahiko Komino
White Line
Triple A
TAP
CL Corporation
Sunshine Corporation
AI
drop
Sunlight
Studio μ
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
刀根 川恵
入江 俊博
武上 みち子
平良 哲朗
宝谷 幸稔
小美野 雅彦
WHITE LINE
Triple A
TAP
CLコーポレーション
サンシャインコーポレーション
AI
drop
サンライト
スタジオμ
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Shota Sugimoto
Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
杉本 将太
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
TAP
CL Corporation
AI
drop
Sunlight
MSJ Musashino Production
Ace Company
WHITE LINE
Triple A
TAP
CLコーポレーション
AI
drop
サンライト
MSJ武蔵野制作所
エースカンパニー
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Ryo Morinaka
Rei Nakahara
Kenta Mimuro
森中 亮
中原 れい
三室 健太
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
Masahiko Komino
Kazuhiko Shibuya
小美野 雅彦
渋谷 一彦

SC Episode 13: Wheel of Fortune

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shōgo Yasukawa[13]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Rei Nakahara[13]
中原 れい
Episode Director (演出)
Jin Tamamura[13]
玉村 仁
Animation Director (作画監督)
Aya Nishimura
Kimitaka Ito
Shunichi Ishimoto
Satoru Nakaya[13]
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
石本 峻一
中屋 了
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
鈴木 勘太
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Yuji Tsuchiya
Satoru Nakaya
Naomi Okita
Koki Sugawara
Sachiko Mori
Tomoyuki Munehiro
Mitsuteru Kubo
Shinya Uchida
Tomomi Ito
Mao Kawaguchi
Shiori Yamashita
Noboru Kawamori
Kazutoshi Inoue
Takuji Yoshimoto
Takenori Tsukuma
Ayumu Ono
Yuko Yamamoto
Naoaki Houjou
Eiji Komatsu
Kazuma Uike
Kazunori Ozawa
Yoon Young Tai
Lee Eun Young
Hideaki Shimada
Kanta Suzuki
土屋 友次 (Key)
中屋 了 (Key)
沖田 直美
菅原 浩喜
森 幸子
宗廣 智行
久保 充照
内田 シンヤ
伊藤 知美
河口 真緒
山下 詩織
川森 昇
井上 和俊
吉本 拓二
津熊 健徳
小野 歩
山本 裕子
北條 直明
小松 英司
鵜池 一馬
小澤 和則
Yoon Young Tai
Lee Eun Young
しまだ ひであき
鈴木 勘太
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shuhei Fukuda
Tomoka Mizusawa
Yoko Harada
Shiho Hiragane
Aya Nishimura
Kimitaka Ito
Shunichi Ishimoto
Kenta Mimuro
Kouki Shikiji
Fumiaki Kouta
White Line
AI
Studio Angle
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
福田 周平
水澤 智可
原田 洋子
平金 志穂
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
石本 峻一
三室 健太
式地 幸喜
光田 史亮
WHITE LINE
AI
アングル
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
MSJ Musashino Production
Ace Company
AI
WHITE LINE
Triple A
MSJ武蔵野制作所
エースカンパニー
AI
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Ryo Morinaka
Rei Nakahara
Kenta Mimuro
Jun Ishigami
Ogura Kobo
森中 亮
中原 れい
三室 健太
石神 潤
小倉工房
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小美野 雅彦
三室 健太

SC Episode 14: Justice, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[14]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Hirofumi Ogura[14]
小倉 宏文
Episode Director (演出)
Hirokazu Yamada [14]
山田 弘和
Animation Director (作画監督)
Yoshito Narimatsu
Yuichi Nakazawa[14]
成松 義人
中澤 勇一
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
石本峻一
小林 亮
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Yuji Tsuchiya
Ju Hyeon Lee
Haru Sakuramoto
Kiyoshi Nohji
Maki Tanoue
Shigemi Aoyagi
Koudai Iwata
Manabu Shiota
Hyo Sang Yoo
Hiromi Kawamoto
Akihiko Mamashita
Nozomu Shimazaki
Naho Koyama
Sayumi Yokoyama
Masato Nishikawa
Mitsuteru Kubo
Yoshito Narimatsu
Shuzilow.HA
Sea Company
式地 幸喜 (Key)
土屋友次 (Key)
李 周鉉
桜本 晴
能地 清
田之上 槇
青柳 しげみ
岩田 幸大
塩田 学
柳 孝相
河本 ひろみ
間々下 暁彦
島崎 望
小山 なほ
横山 紗弓
西川 真人
久保 充照
成松 義人
濱川 修二郎
SEAcompany
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shuhei Fukuda
Yuichi Kondo
Aya Nishimura
Kimitaka Ito
Shunichi Ishimoto
Kohei Ashiya
Megumi Itoi
Masahiko Komino
BEEP
Big Owl
MSJ Musashino Production
TAP
Sea Company
Sunlight
Ace Company
Triple A
Asahi Production
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
福田 周平
近藤 雄一
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
石本 峻一
芦谷 耕平
糸井 恵
小美野 雅彦
BEEP
BigOwl
MSJ武蔵野制作所
TAP
SEAcompany
サンライト
エースカンパニー
Triple A
旭プロダクション
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

Sea Company
Beep
Big Owl
MSJ Musashino Production
TAP
Hayashi
Sunlight
Ace Company
Triple A
Asahi Production
Sunshine Corporation
SEAcompany
BEEP
Big Owl
MSJ武蔵野制作所
TAP
ハヤシ株式会社
サンライト
エースカンパニー
Triple A
旭プロダクション
サンシャインコーポレーション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Junko Nagasawa
Jun Ishigami
長澤 順子
石神 潤
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小美野 雅彦

SC Episode 15: Justice, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[15]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Hirofumi Ogura[15]
小倉 宏文
Episode Director (演出)
Hirofumi Ogura[15]
小倉 宏文
Animation Director (作画監督)
横山 謙次
関崎 高明
常盤 健太郎
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
Shunichi Ishimoto
Daisuke Saito
Mayumi Oda
石本 峻一
斉藤 大輔
小田 真弓
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Hitomi Shiroki
Takashi Hirabayashi
Michiyo Hirabayashi
Shuhei Fukuda
Hanawa Nishiogi
Hiromi Okazaki
Cha Myoung Jun
Hisashi Samejima
Yoshie Matsumoto
Kazunori Ozawa
Mihoko Ogawa
Dai Imaoka
Yoon Young Tai
Lee Eun Young
Manabu Imura
Hideo Nakamura
Kazuyuki Matsubara
Satoshi Iwataki
Yuzuru Jogashima
Yuta Tsuchiya
Chika Ishida
Hironori Sawada
Takeshi Imai
Airi Ishikawa
Shigemi Aoyagi
式地 幸喜 (Key)
白木 仁美
平林 孝
平林 美智代
福田 周平
西荻 貧
岡崎 洋美
Cha Myung Jun
鮫島 寿志
松本 淑恵
小澤 和則
大川 美穂子
今岡 大
Yoon Young Tai
Lee Eun Young
井村 学
中村 秀雄
松原 一之
岩瀧 智
城ヶ島 譲
土屋 祐太
石田 千夏
澤田 博範
今井 武志
石川 愛理
青柳 しげみ
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Masami Gohda
Natsuki Orikasa
Kumiko Kawahara
Akiko Kawazoe
Shotaro Imai
Emiko Kataoka
Mai Sasaki
Aya Nishimura
Kimitaka Ito
Shunichi Ishimoto
Fumiaki Kouta
White Line
Triple A
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
合田 真さ美
折笠 奈津樹
河原 久美子
川添 亜希子
今井 翔太郎
片岡 恵美子
佐々木 舞
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
石本 峻一
光田 史亮
WHITE LINE
Triple A
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Sakura Create
Triple A
MSJ Musashino Production
Ace Company
Sunlight
AI
TAP
Big Owl
WHITE LINE
作楽クリエイト
Triple A
MSJ武蔵野制作所
エースカンパニー
サンライト
AI
TAP
Big Owl
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Junko Nagasawa
Jun Ishigami
長澤 順子
石神 潤
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
関崎 高明
小美野 雅彦

SC Episode 16: Lovers, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[16]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
Shunsuke Machitani
Hitomi Ezoe[16]
町谷 俊輔
江副 仁美
Animation Director (作画監督)
斎藤 大輔
小田 真弓
宝谷 幸稔
Shin Hyung Woo
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Key Animation (原画)
Ryoko Kawamura
Hiroshi Ito
Shingo Nishiyama
Cha Myoung Jun
Takafumi Mitani
Masashi Yamada
Yoshiko Takemoto
Sho Hamada
Hitomi Shiroki
Miyuki Sano
Takeshi Moriyama
Masato Numazu
Shinya Ito
Shota Yoshida
Yui Kinoshita
Miho Tanaka
Masaya Sekizaki
Chihiro Tanaka
Mihiro Iida
Atsushi Usui
Takashi Hirabayashi
Mamiko Nakanishi
Miki Takemoto
Reiji Sakagami
Yuki Yabuta
Tsuyoshi Kanto
Yasutoshi Iwasaki
河村 涼子
伊藤 浩
西山 伸吾
Cha Myung Jun
三谷 高史
山田 まさし
竹本 佳子
濱田 翔
白木 仁美
佐野 みゆき
森山 剛史
沼津 雅人
伊藤 進也
吉田 翔太
木下 由衣
たなか みほ
関崎 昌也
田中 千皓
飯田 光尋
臼井 篤史
平林 孝
中西 麻美子
竹本 未希
坂上 怜司
薮田 裕貴
菅藤 剛
岩崎 安利
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Kimitaka Ito
Shuhei Fukuda
Hiroto Kinoshita
Arata Kawabata
Shin Hyung Woo
Yukitoshi Houtani
Mayumi Oda
Fumiaki Kouta
Kohei Ashiya
Megumi Itoi
Masahiko Komino
White Line
Ace Company
Jumondo
office DCI
CL Corporation
FAI Studio
Sunshine Corporation
Studio Wanpack
Big Owl
BEEP
Doga kobo
MSJ Musashino Production
Asahi Production
Triple A
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
伊藤 公崇
福田 周平
木下 宏登
川端 新
Shin Hyung Woo
宝谷 幸稔
小田 真弓
光田 史亮
芦谷 耕平
糸井 恵
小美野 雅彦
WHITE LINE
エースカンパニー
寿門堂
office DCI
CLコーポレーション
FAI
サンシャインコーポレーション
スタジオワンパック
Big Owl
BEEP
動画工房
MSJ武蔵野制作所
旭プロダクション
Triple A
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
A-line
Triple A
MSJ Musashino Production
Ace Company
CL Corporation
Jumondo
FAI
Sunshine Coporation
Asahi Production
WHITE LINE
A-line
Triple A
MSJ武蔵野制作所
エースカンパニー
CLコーポレーション
寿門堂
FAI
サンシャインコーポレーション
旭プロダクション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Junko Nagasawa
Kimitaka Ito
Gakushi Maeda
Ogura Kobo
長澤 順子
伊藤 公崇
前田 学史
小倉工房
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
芦谷 耕平

SC Episode 17: Lovers, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[17]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
藤本 ジ朗
Episode Director (演出)
藤本 ジ朗
Animation Director (作画監督)
Choi Hee Eun
Lee Run Yonung
Shin Hyung Woo[17]
Choi Hee Eun
Lee Run Yonung
Shin Hyung Woo
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
Kenta Mimuro
Yukitoshi Houtani
Mayumi Oda
Yuji Tsuchiya
三室 健太
宝谷 幸稔
小田 真弓
土屋 友次
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
芦谷 耕平
Key Animation (原画)
Sayuri Sakimoto
Sayaka Maruyama
Sachiko Mori
Akihiro Otake
Takayuki Nakao
Takeshi Moriyama
Toshiharu Sugie
Ryuichi Baba
Masao Takeda
Kazuo Takematsu
Takashi Hirabayashi
Ken Mukaigawara
Kazuyo Nakamura
Takeshi Imai
Sho Hamada
Rie Omori
Shuhei Fukuda
Hitomi Shiroki
Yoon Young Tai
Lee Eun Yonung
Yuki Yabuta
Gakushi Maeda
Reiji Sakagami
崎本 さゆり
丸山 沙也香
森 幸子
大竹 晃裕
中尾 高之
森山 剛史
杉江 敏治
馬場 竜一
武田 政夫
竹松 一生
平林 孝
向川 原憲
中村 和代
今井 武志
濱田 翔
大森 理恵
福田 周平
白木 仁美
Yoon Young Tai
Lee Eun Yonung
薮田 裕希
前田 学史
坂上 怜司
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Hitomi Shiraki
Sunshine Corporation
White Line
Triple A
TAP
Asahi Production
Ace Company
Jumondo
Fumiaki Kouta
Kohei Ashiya
Masahiko Komino
赤間 紗枝
大川貴大
白木 仁美
サンシャインコーポレーション
WHITE LINE
Triple A
TAPM
旭プロダクション
エースカンパニー
寿門堂
光田 史亮
芦谷耕平
小美野 雅彦
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
CL Corporation
TAP
Asahi Production
Ace Company
Jumondo
WHITE LINE
Triple A
CLコーポレーション
TAP
旭プロダクション
エースカンパニー
寿門堂
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Eri Ogawa
Junko Nagasawa
Ogura Kobo
小川 エリ
長澤 順子
小倉工房
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
芦谷 耕平

SC Episode 18: Sun

Staff
Script (脚本)
津田 尚克
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
津田 尚克
Episode Director (演出)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Animation Director (作画監督)
Ryo Kobayashi
Satoru Nakaya
Haru Watanabe[18]
小林 亮
中屋 了
渡邉 葉瑠
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
糸井 恵
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
芦谷 耕平
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Yoo Jae Hyun
Cha Myoung Jun
Lim Seong Bong
Ko Seong Woon
Fumiaki Kouta
式地 幸喜 (Key)
Yoo Jae Hyun
Cha Myoung Jun
Lim Seong Bong
Ko Seong Woon
光田 史亮
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shuhei Fukuda
Ai Mochida
Takayoshi Hayashi
Chika Ishida
Sachiko Mori
Ryo Kobayashi
Kenta Mimuro
Satoru Nakaya
Megumi Itoi
White Line
Triple A
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
福田 周平
持田 愛
林 隆祥
石田 千夏
森 幸子
小林 亮
三室 健太
中屋 了
糸井 恵
WHITE LINE
Triple A
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Ace Company
Triple A
Asahi Production
CL Corporation
FAI
Sunlight
WHITE LINE
エースカンパニー
Triple A
旭プロダクション
CLコーポレーション
FAI
サンライト
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Megumi Itoi
Ogura Kobo
糸井 恵
小倉工房
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
光田 史亮

SC Episode 19: Death Thirteen, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shōgo Yasukawa[19]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
小谷 杏子
横山 謙次
関崎 高明
常盤 健太郎
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
糸井 恵
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
芦谷 耕平
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Hiroyasu Oda
小田 裕康
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Yuji Tsuchiya
Shinji Abe
Kumiko Kawahara
Kyoko Kotani
Hitomi Shiroki
Hideyuki Sugiura
Yoon Young Tai
Takeshi Moriyama
Yasuhiro Saiki
Eiko Mishima
Akihide Muraji
Asuna Imahashi
Takaaki Sekizaki
Manabu Imura
Airi Ishikawa
Yoshinobu Ando
Masaki Takasaka
Toshihiro Irie
Sachiko Mori
式地 幸喜 (Key)
土屋 友次 (Key)
阿部 伸司
河原 久美子
小谷 杏子
白木 仁美
杉浦 英之
Yoon Young Tai
森山 剛史
才木 康寛
三島 詠子
村司 晃英
今橋 明日菜
関崎 高明
井村 学
石川 愛理
安藤 義信
高坂 雅基
入江 俊博
森 幸子
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Aya Nishimura
Rie Arakawa
Yaichi Tonegawa
Arata Kawabata
Mitsuko Arasawa
Kaede Yasuda
Saaya Kume
Yuichiro Yamada
Yuri Yamamura
Tomoki Uekado
Kyoko Kotani
Kenji Yokoyama
Kentaro Tokiwa
Hiroyasu Oda
Megumi Itoi
Kohei Ashiya
Masahiko Komino
White Line
Kino Production
Doga Kobo
赤間 紗枝
大川貴大
西村 彩
荒川 理恵
刀根川 弥一
川端 新
荒澤 光子
泰田 楓
久米 沙綾
山田 雄一郎
山村 有理
上門 友喜
小谷 杏子
横山 謙次
常盤 健太郎
小田 裕康
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
小美野 雅彦
WHITE LINE
きのプロダクション
動画工房
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
AI
Sunshine Corporation
Jumondo
drop
J&K Corporation
Hayashi
TAP
Ace Company
Asahi Production
WHITE LINE
Triple A
AI
サンシャインコーポレーション
寿門堂
drop
J&Kコーボレーション
ハヤシ株式会社
TAP
エースカンパニー
旭プロダクション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Eri Ogawa
Gakushi Maeda
Hiroshi Izumi
Ogura Kobo
小川 エリ
前田 学史
泉 寛
小倉工房
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
石本 峻一

SC Episode 20: Death Thirteen, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[20]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
Naokatsu Tsuda
Shigatsu Yoshikawa[20]
津田 尚克
吉川 志我津
Animation Director (作画監督)
石本 峻一
木下 由衣
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
糸井 恵
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
宝谷 幸稔
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Yuji Tsuchiya
Nozomi Sakamoto
Yoshiko Takemoto
Yoko Fukushima
Yui Kinoshita
Yuki Tsugihashi
Takafumi Mitani
Keiji Shigesawa
Eri Kojima
Toshiharu Sugie
Nagisa Takahashi
Sato Tominaga
Masashi Nomura
Akihiro Yamamoto
Hideyuki Kanesaka
Ko Seong Woon
Haru Watanabe
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Koji Maruoka
Shoji Yamada
Masashi Yamada
Masaya Sekizaki
Kyohei Oyabu
土屋 友次 (Key)
阪本 望実
竹本 佳子
福島 陽子
木下 由衣
次橋 有紀
三谷 高史
繁澤 敬二
小島 えり
杉江 敏治
高橋 渚
富永 里都
野村 雅史
山本 晃宏
金坂 秀行
Ko Seong Woon
渡邊 葉瑠
反町 司
丸岡 功治
山田 将司
山田 まさし
関崎 昌也
大藪 恭平
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Chika Ishida
Miyuki Nakayama
Daisuke Saito
Tamaki Ishii
Yuzuru Jogashima
Masami Gohda
Tomoki Uekado
Kasumi Takeuchi
Hitomi Shiroki
Kumiko Kawahara
Yuri Yamamura
Kenta Mimuro
Fumiaki Kouta
Shunichi Ishimoto
Studio Wanpack
Kino Production
Asunaro Studio
Sinaion
Triple A
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
石田 千夏
中山 みゆき
斎藤 大輔
石井 珠樹
城ヶ島 譲
郷田 真さ美
上門 友喜
竹内 花純
白木 仁美
河原 久美子
山村 有理
三室 健太
光田 史亮
石本 峻一
ワンパック
きのプロダクション
あすなろスタジオ
SINAION
Triple A
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
Makoto Yaguchi
Mai Oshima
矢口 真琴
大島 舞

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
Sunshine Corporation
Anitus Kobe
WHITE LINE
Triple A
サンシャインコーポレーション
アニタス神戸
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Eri Ogawa
Gakushi Maeda
Jun Ishigami
Hiroshi Izumi
Ogura Kobo
小川 エリ
前田 学史
石神 潤
泉 寛
小倉工房
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
石本 峻一
小美野 雅彦

SC Episode 21: Judgement, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
Yuuta Takamura[21]
高村 雄太
Animation Director (作画監督)
Aya Nishimura
Kimitaka Ito [21]
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
Kenji Yokoyama
Takaaki Sekizaki
Satoru Nakaya
Mayumi Oda
横山 謙次
関崎 高明
中屋 了
小田 真弓
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Yukie Sasaki
Kazuhiko Shibuya
Toshihiro Irie
Shunsuke Itai
Yoon Young Tai
Koki Sugawara
Hitomi Shiroki
Ko Seong Woon
Cha Myoung Jun
Lim Seung Bong
Yoo Jae Hyun
Sachiko Mori
式地 幸喜
佐々木 幸恵
渋谷 一彦
入江 俊博
板井 俊祐
Yoon Young Tai
菅原 浩喜
白木 仁美
Ko Seong Woon
Cha Myoung Jun
Lim Seung Bong
Yoo Jae Hyun
森 幸子
Cartoon Illustration
Mina Okazaki
岡崎 みな
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shuhei Fukuda
Shota Imai
Masami Gohda
Natsumi Orikasa
Chika Ishida
Fumiaki Kouta
Aya Nishimura
Kimitaka Ito
Satoru Nakaya
Masahiko Komino
White Line
Teddy
Triple A
Asahi Production
TAP
Sunlight'
D-Motion
Studio μ
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
福田 周平
今井 翔太
合田 真さ美
折笠 奈津美
石田 千夏
光田 史亮
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
中屋 了
小美野 雅彦
WHITE LINE
テディー
Triple A
旭プロダクション
TAP
サンライト
D-Motion
Studio μ
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
Mai Oshima
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴
大島 舞

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
Asahi Production
TAP
Sunlight
CL Corporation
D-Motion
Studio μ
WHITE LINE
Triple A
旭プロダクション
TAP
サンライト
CLコーポレーション
D-Motion
スタジオμ
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Eri Ogawa
Hiroshi Izumi
小川 エリ
泉 寛
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
小美野 雅彦

SC Episode 22: Judgement, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
Episode Director (演出)
Hitomi Ezoe
Kenichi Suzuki[22]
江副 仁美
鈴木 健一
Animation Director (作画監督)
橋本 英樹
木下 由衣
Jang Min Ho
Yu Min Zi
小林 亮
芦谷 耕平
糸井 恵
西村 彩
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Yuji Tsuchiya
Yuichi Nakazawa
Takenori Tsukuma
Koichi Takai
Masafumi Tayori
Daisuke Agata
Yu Min Zi
Rie Aoki
Yuka Koichi
Nanako Ninomaya
Reina Kawasaki
Yukie Yoshioka
Miho Kaneshiro
Shuuichiro Manabe
Masato Ikeda
Mariko Fukita
Yuuichi Namiki
Akira Koremoto
Hirokatsu Maruyama
土屋 友次 (Key)
中澤 勇一
津熊 健徳
高井 浩一
田寄 雅郁
阿形 大輔
Yu Min Zi
青木 里枝
小市 由佳
二宮 奈那子
川崎 玲奈
吉岡 幸恵
金城 美保
眞部 周一郎
池田 雅人
吹田 真理
並木 祐一
是本 晶
丸山 大勝
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Ayumi Kurokawa
Shao Wei Zhang
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shuhei Fukuda
Hitomi Shiroki
Arata Kawabata
Takayoshi Hayashi
Sho Hamada
Aya Nishimura
Kimitaka Ito
Kenta Mimuro
Yukitoshi Houtani
Megumi Itoi
Kohei Ashiya
Masahiko Komino
Ace Company
Sunlight
Jingumi
Core
黒川 あゆみ
張 紹偉
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
福田 周平
白木 仁美
川端 新
林 隆祥
濱田 翔
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
三室 健太
宝谷 幸稔
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
小美野 雅彦
エースカンパニー
サンライト
仁組
コア
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Kayoko Nishimori
西森 佳代子
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
Mai Oshima
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴
大島 舞

Ace Company
Triple A
Sunlight
Jingumi
Mico Animation
Core
Big Owl
Asahi Production
Caramel Art
Teddy
エースカンパニー
Triple A
サンライト
仁組
MICO ANIMATION
コア
Big Owl
旭プロダクション
キャラメルアート
テディー
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Eri Ogawa
Hiroshi Izumi
Shinya Uchida
小川 エリ
泉 寛
内田 シンヤ
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
芦谷耕平
小美野 雅彦

SC Episode 23: High Priestess, Part 1

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[23]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Satoshi Osedo[23]
大脊戸 聡
Episode Director (演出)
Satoshi Osedo[23]
大脊戸 聡
Animation Director (作画監督)
Shin Hyung Woo
Lee Eun Young
Shunichi Ishimoto
Haru Watanabe[23]
Shin Hyung Woo
Lee Eun Young
石本 峻一
渡邊 葉瑠
Episode Director Cooperation (演出協力)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
宝谷 幸稔
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Yuji Tsuchiya
Yoon Young Tai
Ryoko Kawamura
Sotaro Shimizu
Mamiko Nakanishi
Aya Nishimura
Hiromi Sakamoto
Naoki Yamauchi
Takayuki Nakao
Tetsuro Taira
Hiroki Abe
Cha Myoung Jun
Haru Watanabe
Michiko Takegami
Ko Seong Woon
Daisuke Saito
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Sachiko Mori
Tasuke Ibaraki
Yuki Ieda
Kazuyo Nakamura
式地 幸喜 (Key)
土屋 友次 (Key)
Yoon Young Tai
河村 涼子
清水 奏太郎
中西 麻実子
西村 彩
坂本 ひろみ
山内尚樹
中尾 高之
平良 哲朗
阿部 弘樹
Cha Myoung Jun
渡邊 葉瑠
武上 みち子
Ko Seong Woon
斎藤 大輔
青井 清年
森 幸子
茨木 太助
家田 佑樹
中村 和代
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Shuhei Fukuda
Takayoshi Hayashi
Yuichiro Yamada
Hitomi Shiroki
Natsumi Ishizaki
Keiko Watanabe
Chika Ishida
Eri Kojima
Kimitaka Ito
Kohei Ashiya
Kenta Mimuro
Fumiaki Kouta
White Line
UEC
赤間 紗枝
大川貴大
福田 周平
林 隆祥
山田 雄一郎
白木 仁美
石崎 夏海
渡辺 恵子
石田 千夏
小島 えり
伊藤 公崇
芦谷 耕平
三室 健太
光田 史亮
WHITE LINE
UEC
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
Mai Oshima
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴
大島 舞

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
Sunshine Corporation
Asahi Production
UEC
WHITE LINE
Triple A
サンシャインコーポレーション
旭プロダクション
UEC
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Shinya Uchida
Gakushi Maeda
Eri Ogawa
Megumi Itoi
Hiroshi Izumi
Mai Oshima
内田 シンヤ
前田 学史
小川 エリ
糸井 恵
泉 寛
大島 舞
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
光田 史亮
西村 彩

SC Episode 24: High Priestess, Part 2

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[24]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
津田 尚克

Preview Storyboard
小美野 雅彦
Episode Director (演出)
Shunsuke Machitani
Naokatsu Tsuda[24]
町谷 俊輔
津田 尚克
Animation Director (作画監督)
中屋 了
常盤 健太郎
小田 真弓
小谷 杏子
関崎 高明
横山 謙次
宝谷 幸稔
Episode Director Cooperation (演出協力)
加藤 敏幸
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Shin Hyung Woo
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
石本 峻一
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
Assistant Action Animation Director (アクション作画監督補)
三室 健太
Key Animation (原画)
Kouki Shikiji
Yuji Tsuchiya
Yuzuru Jogashima
Shigemi Aoyagi
Masahiro Shimizu
Akihide Muraji
Daisuke Tsumagari
Takahito Katayama
Shuhei Fukuda
Kanta Suzuki
Mihiro Iida
Atsushi Usui
Takashi Hirabayashi
Etsushi Mori
Manabu Imura
Mihoko Ogawa
Kenji Yokoyama
Takaaki Sekizaki
Masaya Sekizaki
Yoshiko Takemoto
Sachiko Mori
Miki Takemoto
Chika Ishida
Yukitoshi Houtani
Kyoko Kotani
Masahiko Komino
式地 幸喜 (Key)
土屋 友次 (Key)
城ヶ島 譲
青柳 しげみ
清水 勝祐
村司 晃英
津曲 大介
片山 貴仁
福田 周平
鈴木 勘太
飯田 光尋
臼井 篤史
平林 孝
森 悦史
井村 学
大川 美穂子
横山 謙次
関崎 高明
関崎 昌也
竹本 佳子
森 幸子
竹本 未希
石田 千夏
宝谷 稔幸
小谷 杏子
小美野 雅彦
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Aya Nishimura
Tsuyoshi Kando
Yurie Iijima
Kazuhito Tominaga
Haru Watanabe
Hitomi Shiroki
Sho Hamada
Hiroto Kinoshita
Masami Gohda
Shotaro Imai
Kenta Mimuro
Satoru Nakaya
Mayumi Oda
Kimitaka Ito
Megumi Itoi
Kohei Ashiya
Fumiaki Kouta
White Line
Seven Arcs
Kino Production
Peace&Kindness
CL Corporation
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
西村 彩
菅藤 剛
飯嶋 友里恵
冨永 一仁
渡邉 葉瑠
白木 仁美
濱田 翔
木下 宏登
合田 真さ美
今井 翔太郎
三室 健太
中屋 了
小田 真弓
伊藤 公崇
糸井 恵
芦谷 耕平
光田 史亮
WHITE LINE
セブン・セブン・アークス・ピクチャーズ
きのプロダクション
Peace&Kindness
CLコーポレーション
In-between Animation (動画)
Digital In-Between Animation
David Production
Masato Ujibe
Makoto Yaguchi
Mai Oshima
宇治部 正人
矢口 真琴
大島 舞

David Production

Yusaku Nagahama
Rie Takahashi
Chie Nakagami
長濱 佑作
高橋 梨恵
中神 智絵

White Line
Triple A
Asahi Production
AI
FAI
Caramel Art
Big Owl
MSJ Musashino Production
UFG
Drop
RIC
Core
Ace Company
Sunlight
WHITE LINE
Triple A
旭プロダクション
AI
FAI
キャラメルアート
Big Owl
MSJ武蔵野制作所
UFG
drop
RIC
株式会社コア
エースカンパニー
サンライト
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Shinya Uchida
Gakushi Maeda
Eri Ogawa
Megumi Itoi
Hiroshi Izumi
Junko Nagasawa
内田 シンヤ
前田 学史
小川 エリ
糸井 恵
泉 寛
長澤 順子
Eyecatch Illustration (アイキャッチ原画)
糸井 恵


References

  1. 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  2. 2.0 2.1 2.2 2.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  3. 3.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  4. 4.0 4.1 4.2 4.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  5. 5.0 5.1 5.2 5.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  6. 6.0 6.1 6.2 6.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  7. 7.0 7.1 7.2 7.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  8. 8.0 8.1 8.2 8.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  9. 9.0 9.1 9.2 9.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  10. 10.0 10.1 10.2 10.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  11. 11.0 11.1 11.2 11.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  12. 12.0 12.1 12.2 12.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  13. 13.0 13.1 13.2 13.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  14. 14.0 14.1 14.2 14.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  15. 15.0 15.1 15.2 15.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  16. 16.0 16.1 16.2 16.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  17. 17.0 17.1 17.2 17.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  18. 18.0 18.1 18.2 18.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  19. 19.0 19.1 19.2 19.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  20. 20.0 20.1 20.2 20.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  21. 21.0 21.1 21.2 21.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  22. 22.0 22.1 22.2 22.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  23. 23.0 23.1 23.2 23.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト
  24. 24.0 24.1 24.2 24.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 スターダストクルセイダース』公式サイト

Site Navigation

Other languages: