List of Credits per Episode/OVA: SC

From JoJo's Bizarre Encyclopedia - JoJo Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This page contains a detailed list of the staff who worked on each episode of the anime adaptation of JoJo's Bizarre Adventure and Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (OVA). Each row includes the role, name in Japanese and romanized name of the person who worked on the episode.

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OVA)

Expand/Collapse All

Episode 1 (OVA): The Evil Spirit

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kenichi Takashima[1]
高島 健一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Noboru Furuse
古瀬 登
Episode Director (演出)
Katsuyuki Kodera
小寺 勝之
Animation Director (作画監督)
羽山 淳一
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Visual Works (ビジュアルワークス)
Hideki Futamura
二村 秀樹
Technical Supervisor (テクニカルスーパーバイザー)
Katsuyuki Kodera
小寺 勝之
Key Animation (原画)
Masahiro Kurio
Toshimitsu Kobayashi
Kenji Mizuhata
Takeshi Imai
Jun Yoshida
Toshiaki Kanbara
Shigemi Aoyagi
Koji Kataoka
Shoichi Masuo
Takehiro Nakayama
Ichikawa Daisaku
Tetsukazu Yamagishi
Junichi Hayama
Hideki Futamura
栗尾 昌宏
小林 利充
水畑 健二
今井 武志
吉田 潤
神原 敏昭
青柳 重美
片岡 康治
増尾 昭一
中山 岳洋
市川 大作
山岸 徹一
羽山 淳一
二村 秀樹
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Yasumi Tanaka
Izumi Hara
田中 保美
原 和泉
In-between Animation (動画)
Shinmei Saito
Yurika Higashizaka
Miwako Yamamoto
Akifumi Tanaka
Yuko Goseki
Yuu Yamashita
Nosuzu Yasumoto
Natsuko Shimoyoshi
Daiji Kanbara
Kotaro Sasaki
Lee pro.
斎藤 新明
東坂 ゆりか
山本 三輪子
田中 章文
五関 袷子
山下 祐
安本 乃涼
下吉 奈津子
神原 大仁
佐々木 康太郎
Lee pro.

Episode 2 (OVA): Hierophant Green

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kenichi Takashima
高島 健一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Noboru Furuse
Junichi Hayama
Hideki Futamura
古瀬 登
羽山 淳一
二村 秀樹
Episode Director (演出)
Yasuhito Kikuchi
菊地 康仁
Animation Director (作画監督)
羽山 淳一
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Masahiro Kurio
栗尾 昌宏
Visual Works (ビジュアルワークス)
Hideki Futamura
二村 秀樹
Key Animation (原画)
Toshimitsu Kobayashi
Kenji Mizuhata
Katsumi Tamegai
Hisashi Kagawa
Keiji Tani
Tetsukazu Yamagishi
Ichikawa Daisaku
Shigemi Aoyagi
Koji Kataoka
Yoshikawa Miki
Takehiro Nakayama
Motoi Nakamura
Mitsumasa Kimura
Masahiro Kurio
Hideki Futamura
小林 利充
水畑 健二
為我井 克美
香川 久
谷 圭司
山岸 徹一
市川 大作
青柳 重美
片岡 康治
吉川 美樹
中山 岳洋
中村 基
木村 光雅
栗尾 昌宏
二村 秀樹
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Yasumi Tanaka
Izumi Hara
田中 保美
原 和泉
In-between Animation (動画)
Atsuko Ueno
Nosuzu Yasumoto
Naoki Hisatsune
Hiroshi Seino
Eisuke Shirai
Takayuki Shigemura
Takashi Kumazen
Nobuhisa Takeda
Kazuya Kimura
Takahiro Yoshihara
Shinichi Machida
Yoshihito Umezu
Takashi Yamamoto
Lee Pro.
上野 阿津子
安本 乃涼
久恒 直樹
清野 比呂之
白井 英介
重村 崇行
熊膳 貴志
武田 信寿
木村 和也
吉原 貴宏
町田 真一
梅津 義仁
山本 孝司
Lee pro.

Episode 3 (OVA): Silver Chariot and Strength

Staff
Script (脚本)
Takaaki Kawaguchi
川口 高朗
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Dan Kongoji
Yuichi Tanaka
Hideki Futamura
金剛寺 弾
田中 雄一
二村 秀樹
Episode Director (演出)
Yasunori Urata
浦田 保則
Animation Director (作画監督)
Yuichi Tanaka
Shinsuke Terasawa
Minoru Yamazawa
田中 雄一
寺沢 伸介
山沢 実

Effect Animation Director
Tsutomu Miyazawa
宮澤 努
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
羽山 淳一
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Visual Works (ビジュアルワークス)
Hideki Futamura
二村 秀樹
Key Animation (原画)
Takashi Uchida 
Kazuhiro Fujita
Atsushi Yoshida
Yu Kato
Masaaki Sakurai
Masami Nagata
Takashi Maruyama
Naoki Sousaka
Hidetoshi Sano
Masumi Hattori
Keiichiro Okamoto
Shinichi Miyamae
Yasuhiro Saiki
Yoko Takanori
J. Kimura
Takako Shimizu
Yumiko Ishii
Hitoshi Kamata
Tomohiro Kawahara
Takao Abo
Hiroaki Karasu
Takashi Honda
Motoki Yagi
Eiichi Kuboyama
Hiroyuki Notake
内田 孝
藤田 和広
吉田 敦
加藤 優
桜井 正明
ながた 正美
丸山 隆
相坂 ナオキ
佐野 英敏
はっとり ますみ
岡本 圭一郎
宮前 真一
才木 康寛
高乗 陽子
J・木村
清水 貴子
石井 祐美子
鎌田 均
川原 智弘
阿保 考雄
烏 宏明
本田 隆
八木 元喜
久保山 英一
野武 洋行
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Yasumi Tanaka
Izumi Hara
田中 保美
原 和泉
In-between Animation (動画)
Daiji Kanbara
Nosuzu Yasumoto
Naoki Hisatsune
Yoshihito Umezu
Takashi Yamamoto
Kazuya Kimura
神原 大仁
安本 乃涼
久恒 直樹
梅津 義仁
山本 孝司
木村 和也

Episode 4 (OVA): The Emperor and the Hanged Man

Staff
Script (脚本)
Takaaki Kawaguchi
川口 高朗
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Noboru Furuse
Hideki Futamura
古瀬 登
二村 秀樹
Episode Director (演出)
Akira Tsuchiya
土屋 日
Animation Director (作画監督)
Minoru Yamazawa
山沢 実

Layout Animation Director
Dan Kongoji
Makoto Kobayashi
金剛寺 弾
小林 誠
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
羽山 淳一
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Visual Works (ビジュアルワークス)
Hideki Futamura
二村 秀樹
Key Animation (原画)
Misao Abe
Hitoshi Kamata
Toshihiro Kikuchi
Mitsumasa Kimura
Toshimitsu Kobayashi
Takayuki Gorai
Kazuya Saito
Mamoru Sakisaka
Michio Sato
J. Kimura
Daifuku Suginami
Miho Nakata
Mitsuki Yagi
阿部 美佐緒
鎌田 均
菊地 聡延
木村 光雅
小林 利充
牛来 隆行
斉藤 和也
咲坂 守
佐藤 道雄
J・木村
杉並 大福
仲田 美歩
八木 碧月
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Yasumi Tanaka
Izumi Hara
田中 保美
原 和泉
In-between Animation (動画)
Daiji Kanbara
Naoki Hisatsune
Satoru Fujimoto
Kazuya Kimura
Sung San Production
Lee Pro.
Tokyo Animation Center
神原 大仁
久恒 直樹
藤本 悟
木村 和也
星山企画
Lee Pro.
東京アニメーションセンター

Episode 5 (OVA): The Judgement

Staff
Script (脚本)
Takaaki Kawaguchi
川口 高朗
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Takashi Kobayashi
小林 孝志
Episode Director (演出)
Takashi Kobayashi
小林 孝志
Animation Director (作画監督)
Shinsuke Terasawa
Kenichirou Okamoto
Minoru Yamazawa
Dan Kongoji
寺沢 伸介
岡本 健一郎
山沢 実
金剛寺 弾
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
羽山 淳一
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Assistant Chief Animation Director (総作画監督補)
Masahiro Kurio
栗尾 昌宏
Visual Works (ビジュアルワークス)
Hideki Futamura
二村 秀樹
Key Animation (原画)
Shigemi Aoyagi
Takashi Yokoyama
Shigenobu Nagasaki
Hiroyuki Hanawa
Miyuki Hanawa
J. Kimura
Kiyoshiro Kato
Takako Shimizu
Jun Nakai
Hitoshi Kamata
Eiichi Kuboyama
Yoko Takanori
Hideaki Isa
Takeyuki Yanase
Chihiro Washio
Jun Yamamoto
Yoshikatsu Inoue
Shigeyuki Miya
Koji Kataoka
Daisaku Ichikawa
Yukinori Minami
Kenichirou Okamoto
Dan Kongoji
青柳 重美
横山 隆
長崎 重信
花輪 ひろゆき
花輪 美幸
J・木村
加藤 清司郎
清水 貴子
中井 準
鎌田 均
久保山 英一
高乗 陽子
伊佐 英朗
柳瀬 雄之
鷲尾 千広
山本 淳
井上 善勝
宮 繁之
片岡 康治
市川 大作
南 行徳
岡本 健一郎
金剛寺 弾
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Yasumi Tanaka
Izumi Hara
田中 保美
原 和泉
In-between Animation (動画)
Daiji Kanbara
Nosuzu Yasumoto
Yuko Goseki
Naoki Hisatsune
Satoru Fujimoto
Takahiro Matsumoto
Mitsuhiro Kumita
Yoshihito Umezu
Kenji Aoyagi
Kazuyuki Okuda
Ryosuke Sakurai
Nobuyuki Mitsumoto
Ryo Mamori
Takahiro Oyama
Sung San Production
Tokyo Animation Center
神原 大仁
安本 乃涼
五関 裕子
久恒 直樹
藤本 悟
松本 貴博
汲田 光宏
梅津 義仁
青柳 謙二
奥田 和之
桜井 良介
三本 信幸
守 亮
大山 貴裕
星山企画
東京アニメーションセンター

Episode 6 (OVA): The Mist of Vengeance

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kenichi Takashima[1]
高島 健一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Eiji Yamanaka
山中 英治
Episode Director (演出)
Eiji Yamanaka
山中 英治
Animation Director (作画監督)
Yoichi Ueda
植田 洋一
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
羽山 淳一
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Key Animation (原画)
Tomoyuki Kanno
Shinsuke Okamoto
Sung San Production
菅野 智之
岡本 真祐
星山 企画
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Yasumi Tanaka
Izumi Hara
Sung San Production
田中 保美
原 和泉
星山 企画
In-between Animation (動画)
Sung San Production
星山 企画

Episode 7 (OVA): Justice

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kenichi Takashima[1]
高島 健一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Hiroshi Nagahama
長濱 博史
Episode Director (演出)
Takashi Kobayashi
小林 孝志
Chief Animation Director (総作画監督)
羽山 淳一
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Visual Works (ビジュアルワークス)
Hideki Futamura
二村 秀樹
Key Animation (原画)
Masahiro Kurio
Yoshihiko Umakoshi
Shinya Takahashi
Kazuhiro Ota
Shosuke Shimizu
Toshimitsu Kobayashi
Keiji Tani
Hideki Hamasu
Shinji Hashimoto
Tetsukazu Yamagishi
Tsuyoshi Hiraoka
Shoichi Masuo
Naoki Hisatsune
Daisaku Ichikawa
Kei Oikawa
Shigemi Aoyagi
Motoi Nakamura
Nosuzu Yasumoto
Satoru Fujimoto
Takeshi Imai
Yuu Yamashita
Koji Kataoka
Takayuki Sato
Mitsumasa Kimura
Nobuo Horii
Kenji Mizuhata
Shinnosuke Harada
Junichi Hayama
栗尾 昌宏
馬越 嘉彦
高橋 しんや
大田 和寛
清水 勝祐
小林 利充
谷 圭司
浜洲 英喜
橋本 晋治
山岸 徹一
平岡 剛
増尾 昭一
久恒 直樹
市川 大作
及川 啓
青柳 重美
中村 基
安本 乃涼
藤本 悟
今井 武志
山下 祐
片岡 康治
佐藤 貴之
木村 光雅
堀井 伸雄
水畑 健二
原田 慎之介
羽山 淳一
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Yasumi Tanaka
Izumi Hara
Sung San Production
田中 保美
原 和泉
星山 企画
In-between Animation (動画)
Atsuko Ueno
Daiji Kanbara
Nosuzu Yasumoto
Yuko Goseki
Satoru Fujimoto
Yoshihito Umezu
Mitsuhiro Kumita
Takahiro Matsumoto
Nobuyuki Mitsumoto
Sung San Production
Tokyo Animation Center
Lee Pro.
上野 阿津子
神原 大仁
安本 乃涼
五関 裕子
藤本 悟
梅津 義仁
汲田 光宏
松本 貴博
三本 信幸
星山 企画
東京アニメーションセンター
LEE PRO.

Episode 8 (OVA): Iggy the Fool and N'Doul the GEB (Pt. I)

Staff
Script (脚本)
Hiroyuki Kitakubo[2]
北久保 弘之
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Hiroshi Sasaki
佐々木 洋
Episode Director (演出)
Hiroyuki Kitakubo
北久保 弘之
Animation Director (作画監督)
羽山 淳一
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Mechanical Design & Effects
Satoshi Shishido
宍戸 聡
Key Animation (原画)
Mariko Aoki
Masahiro Kurio
Taketomo Ishikawa
Masa Kiryu
Atsushi Ichinoseki
Akira Taniguchi
Shigeo Akahori
Shoji Yabushita
Yasuhiro Namatame
Yoshihiko Umakoshi
Tatsufumi Tamagawa[3]
Hisashi Kagawa
Hiromi Naganawa
Studio Junio
Studio Cockpit
青木 真理子
栗尾 昌宏
石川 健朝
桐生 雅
一ノ関 敦
谷口 明
赤堀 重雄
藪下 昌二
生田目 康裕
馬越 嘉彦
玉川 達文
香川 久
長縄 宏美
ジュニオ
コクピット
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Hiroshi Shirakawa
Sayuri Tsuruyama
Takushi Yaguchi
白川 宏
靍山 サユリ
矢口 卓志
In-between Animation (動画)
Yuichiro Miyake
Ryoji Enomoto
Takayuki Ito
Shinichi Inami
Hikaru Goto
Nobuo Hashimoto
Tatsuo Morita
Yohei Nonaka
Kazuki Miura
Studio Wombat
Tiger Production
Kanari World
Han Young
Hyoin Entertainment
Seoul Kids
Daeil Animation
三宅 雄一郎
榎本 良二
伊藤 孝之
井波 慎一
後藤 光
橋本 宣夫
森田 龍雄
野中 陽平
三浦 一樹
ウォンバット
タイガープロダクション
金成 ワールド
漢榮動画
孝仁動画
ソウルキッズ
大一動画

Episode 9 (OVA): Iggy the Fool and N'Doul the GEB (Pt. II)

Staff
Script (脚本)
Hiroyuki Kitakubo[1]
北久保 弘之
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Sadami Morikawa
森川 定美
Episode Director (演出)
Hiroyuki Kitakubo
北久保 弘之
Animation Director (作画監督)
羽山 淳一
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Mechanical Design & Effects
Satoshi Shishido
宍戸 聡
Key Animation (原画)
Hiroyuki Kanbe
Toshiyuki Tsuru
Hideki Hamasu
Masahiro Kurio
Satoshi Saga
Makoto Arashiro
Kunihiko Natsume
Hiroyuki Uchida
Kazuhiro Taga
Hiromi Naganawa
Kazuya Takeda
Shingo Ishikawa
Satoshi Shishido
Shigeki Awai
Kouichi Arai
Junichi Hayama
Toshihiko Shimada
Hiroyuki Horiuchi
Satoshi Kon
Studio Cockpit
Zero-G
神戸 洋行
都留 稔幸
浜洲 英喜
栗尾 昌宏
嵯峨 敏
新城 真
夏目 久仁彦
内田 広之
多賀 かずひろ
長縄 宏美
武田 一也
石川 晋吾
宍戸 聡
粟井 重紀
新井 浩一
羽山 淳一
嶋田 俊彦
堀内 拍之
今 敏
コクピット
ZERO・G
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Hiroshi Shirakawa
Sayuri Tsuruyama
Takushi Yaguchi
白川 宏
靍山 サユリ
矢口 卓志
In-between Animation (動画)
Yuichiro Miyake
Ryoji Enomoto
Takayuki Ito
Meiri Someya
Shinichi Inami
Hikaru Goto
Nobuo Hashimoto
Tatsuo Morita
Yohei Nonaka
Kazuki Miura
Studio Wombat
Tiger Production
Kanari World
Hanyoung Animation
Hyoin Entertainment
Seoul Kids
Daeil Animation
三宅 雄一郎
榎本 良二
伊藤 孝之
染谷 明利
井波 慎一
後藤 光
橋本 宣夫
森田 龍雄
野中 陽平
三浦 一樹
ウォンバット
タイガープロダクション
金成 ワールド
漢榮動画
孝仁動画
ソウルキッズ
大一動画

Episode 10 (OVA): D'Arby the Gambler

Staff
Script (脚本)
Hiroyuki Kitakubo
北久保 弘之
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Koji Masunari
ますなり こうじ
Episode Director (演出)
Koji Masunari
ますなり こうじ
Animation Director (作画監督)
岸田 隆宏
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
Zero-G Room
ゼロGルーム
Key Animation (原画)
Takahiro Kishida
Kazuya Takeda
Yasuhiro Irie
Toshiharu Murata
Akira Kano
Masashi Yanagaishita
Toshinari Yamashita
Takuya Saito
Kazuya Tsurumaki
Kunihiro Abe
Shiho Takeuchi
Keiichi Ishikura
Eiji Suganuma
Haruo Ogawara
Masanori Kiryu
Shin Matsuo
Toshiyuki Tsuru
Shunji Suzuki
Nobuyuki Kitajima
Hiroaki Gohda
Hidenori Matsubara
Koudai Iwata
岸田 隆宏
武田 一也
入江 泰浩
村田 俊治
加野 晃
柳下 雅司
山下 敏成
斉藤 卓也
鶴巻 和哉
安部 邦博
竹内 志保
石倉 敬一
菅沼 栄治
大河原 晴男
桐生 雅則
松尾 慎
都留 稔幸
鈴木 俊二
北島 信幸
合田 浩章
松原 秀典
岩田 幸大
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Takanobu Nagaoka
Yasuhiro Irie
Hiroshi Shirakawa
Ryoji Enomoto
長岡 孝喜
矢口 卓志
白川 宏
榎本 良二
In-between Animation (動画)
Yuichiro Miyake
Kousei Iwase
Masayuki Kawasaki
Hirotaka Marufuji
Mikio Ogawa
Hideko Hinata
Hironori Sawada
Yoshinori Wakana
Rie Sezaki
Hiromi Kubota
Akihiko Mori
Shinichiro Kawanishi
Takayuki Sato
AIC
D.A.S.T.
Tokyo Animation Center
Lee Production
Han Young
Seoul Kids
Hana Production
三宅 雄一郎
岩瀬 弘征
川崎 政幸
丸藤 広貴
小川 幹雄
日向 秀子
澤田 博範
若菜 宜典
瀬崎 利恵
久保田 弘美
森 明彦
川西 紳一郎
佐藤 貴之
AIC
DAST
東京アニメーションセンター
LEE PRODUCTION
HAN YOUNG
SEOUL KIDS
HANA PRODUCTION 

Episode 11 (OVA): DIO's World: The Warrior of the Void: Vanilla Ice

Staff
Script (脚本)
Hiroyuki Kitakubo[4]
北久保 弘之
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Tsuneo Tominaga
富永 恒雄
Episode Director (演出)
Masashi Abe
阿部雅司
Animation Director (作画監督)
Yasuhito Kikuchi
菊地 康仁
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Key Animation (原画)
Sadami Morikawa
Hiroaki Oogami
Masanori Kiryu
Toshimitsu Kobayashi
Toshihiko Shimada
Takaaki Fukuyo
Toshihiro Kikuchi
Hideo Nomo
Hiroyuki Kanbe
Michio Sato
Mariko Aoki
Kanta Kamei
Yasuhito Kikuchi
森川 定美
大上 浩明
桐生 雅則
小林 利充
嶋田 俊彦
福世 孝明
菊池 聡延
野茂 英雄
神戸 洋行
佐藤 道雄
青木 真理子
亀井 幹太
菊地 康仁
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Takanobu Nagaoka
Takushi Yaguchi
Ryoji Enomoto
長岡 孝喜
矢口 卓志
榎本 良二
In-between Animation (動画)
Yuichiro Miyake
Kousei Iwase
Masayuki Kawasaki
Hirotaka Marufuji
Mikio Ogawa
Hideko Hinata
Hitomi Maeda
Motoi Nakamura
Soji Komada
Mayumi Tajiri
Keiji Tani
Kazuki Toi
Mitsuhara Geto
Shinichi Nozaki
Eiji Miyaguchi
Tetsukazu Yamagishi
Masato Ujibe
D.A.S.T.
Tokyo Animation Center
Lee Production
Han Young
Hana Production
三宅 雄一郎
岩瀬 弘征
川崎 政幸
丸藤 広貴
小川 幹雄
日向 秀子
前田 瞳
中村 基
駒田 壮司
田尻 真弓
谷 圭司
戸井 一樹
外戸 光晴
野崎 真一
宮口 英二
山岸 徹一
宇治部 正人
DAST
東京アニメーションセンター
LEE PRODUCTION
HAN YOUNG
HANA PRODUCTION

Episode 12 (OVA): DIO's World: Kakyoin -Duel in the Barrier-

Staff
Script (脚本)
今 敏
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
今 敏
Episode Director (演出)
今 敏
Animation Director (作画監督)
Masahiro Kurio
栗尾 昌宏
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Satoshi Shishido
宍戸 聡
Key Animation (原画)
Michiyo Suzuki
Hiroyuki Morita
Hiroyuki Uchida
Hiroshi Yoneda
Taketomo Ishikawa
Shigeyuki Suga
Katsumi Tamegai
Yoichi Mitsui
Kazuto Nakazawa
Masayasu Yoshida
Yoshihiro Kitano
Masahiko Ohkura
Hideki Hamasu
Norio Matsumoto
Katsuichi Nakayama
Hiroyuki Kanbe
Kouichi Arai
Yasushi Muraki
Junichi Hayama
Shigeki Awai
Hiroyuki Okiura
Yasuhito Kikuchi
Hiromi Naganawa
Satoshi Shishido
Masahiro Kurio
鈴木 美千代
森田 宏幸
内田 広之
米田 宏
石川 健朝
須賀 重行
為我井 克美
三ツ井 洋一
中沢 一登
吉田 政保
北野 ヨシヒロ
大倉 雅彦
浜洲 英喜
松本 憲生
中山 勝一
神戸 洋行
新井 浩一
村木 靖
羽山 淳一
粟井 重紀
沖浦 啓之
菊地 康仁
長縄 宏美
宍戸 聡
栗尾 昌宏
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Yasuhiro Irie
Takanobu Nagaoka
Ryoji Enomoto
矢口 卓志
長岡 孝喜
榎本 良二
In-between Animation (動画)
Yuichiro Miyake
Hirotaka Marufuji
Masayuki Kawasaki
Mikio Ogawa
Hirokazu Karai
Hitomi Maeda
Mitsuhara Geto
Keiji Tani
Eiji Miyaguchi
Soji Kadoma
Shinichi Nozaki
Tetsukazu Yamagishi
Masato Ujibe
Motoi Nakamura
AIC
D.A.S.T
Studio Hatenko
Tokyo Animation Center
Lee Production
Han Young
Hana Production
Seoul Kids
三宅 雄一郎
丸藤 広貴
川崎 政幸
小川 幹雄
加来 洋和
前田 瞳
外戸 光晴
谷 圭司
宮口 英二
こだま 壮司
野崎 真一
山岸 徹一
宇治部 正人
中村 基
AIC
DAST
スタジオ破天荒
東京アニメーションセンター
LEE PRODUCTION
HAN YOUNG
HANA PRODUCTION
SEOUL KIDS

Episode 13 (OVA): DIO's World: Farewell, My Friends

Staff
Script (脚本)
Hiroyuki Kitakubo
北久保 弘之
Script Cooperation (構成協力)
今 敏
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Hiroyuki Kitakubo
北久保 弘之
Episode Director (演出)
Hiroyuki Kitakubo
北久保 弘之
Animation Director (作画監督)
羽山 淳一
Assistant Episode Director (演出補佐)
Masashi Abe
阿部 雅司
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
羽山 淳一
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Masahiro Kurio
栗尾 昌宏
Mechanical Animation Director (メカ作画監督)
Hisashi Ezura
江面 久
Key Animation (原画)
Hiroyuki Morita
Satoshi Shishido
Toshiaki Hontani
Masahiro Kurio
Sadami Morikawa
Hiroaki Oogami
Hirotsugu Kawasaki
Koichi Usami
Mitsuo Iso
Shigeki Awai
Masahiko Ohkura
Masahiro Ando
Atsushi Shigeta
Kouichi Arai
Naoyuki Konno
Junichi Hayama
Hisashi Ezura
森田 宏幸
宍戸 聡
本谷 利明
栗尾 昌宏
森川 定美
大上 浩明
川崎 博嗣
宇佐美 皓一
磯 光雄
粟井 重紀
大倉 雅彦
安藤 真裕
重田 敦
新井 浩一
紺野 直幸
羽山 淳一
江面 久
In-between Animation Inspection (動画チェック)
Takanobu Nagaoka
Takushi Yaguchi
Ryoji Enomoto
長岡 孝喜
矢口 卓志
榎本 良二
In-between Animation (動画)
Yuichiro Miyake
Hirotaka Marufuji
Masayuki Kawasaki
Mikio Ogawa
Hitomi Maeda
Keiji Tani
Eiji Miyaguchi
Soji Kadoma
Shinichi Nozaki
Tetsukazu Yamagishi
Masato Ujibe
Motoi Nakamura
Kazuki Toi
D.A.S.T
Studio Hatenko
Studio Wombat
Tokyo Animation Center
Lee Production
Hana Production
Seoul Kids
三宅 雄一郎
丸藤 広貴
川崎 政幸
小川 幹雄
前田 瞳
谷 圭司
宮口 英二
こだま 壮司
野崎 真一
山岸 徹一
宇治部 正人
中村 基
戸井 一樹
DAST
スタジオ破天荒
ウォンバット
東京アニメーションセンター
LEE PRODUCTION
HANA PRODUCTION
SEOUL KIDS


References

Site Navigation

Other languages: