List of Credits per Episode

From JoJo's Bizarre Encyclopedia - JoJo Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This page contains a detailed list of the staff who worked on each episode of the anime adaptation of JoJo's Bizarre Adventure and Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (OVA). Each row includes the role, name in Japanese and romanized name of the person who worked on the episode.


JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: The Animation

Expand/Collapse All

Episode 1: Dio the Invader

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
津田 尚克
Episode Director (演出)
Kouta Okuno[1]
奥野 耕太
Animation Director (作画監督)
Kenji Yokoyama
Tomoaki Kado
Yoko Takanori
Shingo Ishikawa[1]
横山 謙次
かど ともあき
高乗 陽子
石川 晋吾
Key Animation (原画)
Yuki Terano
Hiromi Sakamoto
Yūtarō Nakamori
Yasuhiro Ito
Kōki Sugawara
Katsuya Shigehara
Kenji Yokoyama
Takayuki Nakao
Hiroki Iwamura
Kumiko Takayanagi
Yukiyo Komito
Aya Nishimura
Yasufumi Soejima
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Takashi Igari
Fumiaki Kouta
Miyuki Nakamura
寺野 勇樹
坂本ひろみ
中森 勇太郎
伊藤 康裕
菅原 浩喜
重原 克也
横山 謙次
中尾 高之
岩村 洋輝
高柳 久美子
小美戸 幸代
西村 彩
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
青井 清年
いがり たかし
光田 史亮
中村 深雪
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Megumi Itoi
Takanobu Katada
Yuu Kaneshiro
Yuichiro Yamada
Mitsuko Takegami
Natsumi Ishizaki
Keiko Watanabe
Shunichi Ishimoto
Ayumi Kurokawa
Yoshikazu Fujiwara
Sachiko Mori
糸井 恵
片田 敬信
金城 優
山田 雄一郎
武上 みち子
石崎 夏海
渡辺 恵子
石本 峻一
黒川 あゆみ
藤原 巧和
森 幸子
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Lee Hee Eun
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Lee Hee Eun

Wafuu Animation
Sunshine Corp.
FAI Studio
Big Owl
和風アニメーション
サンシャイン
F.A.I
ビッグオウル
In-between Animation (動画)
In-between Animation Check
david production
Masato Ujibe
Shuhei Fukuda
宇治部まさと
福田 周平

White Line
Ku Ja Chun
Kin Jong Kyu
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Ku Ja Chun
Kin Jong Kyu
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
david production
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大

Sunshine Corp.
AAA
AI
Hayashi
サンシャインコーポレーション
AAA
AI
ハヤシ株式会社

Episode 2: A Letter from the Past

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
小谷 杏子
秋田 学
Key Animation (原画)
Manabu Akita
Kyoko Kotani
Yasuyuki Ebara
Shinpei Koikawa
Chiaki Abe
Ryousuke Senbo
Hiroshi Tatezaki
Yuu Kaneshiro
Kana Miyai
Reika Hoshino
Nozomi Sakamoto
Yui Kinoshita
Yoshiko Takemoto
Miyuki Nakayama
Hideaki Matsuoka
Kodai Kitahara
Koji Maruoka
Kanayo Nakanishi
Emi Honda
Masafumi Nomura
秋田 学
小谷 杏子
江原康之
鯉川 慎平
阿部 千秋
泉保 良輔
舘崎 大
金城 優
宮井 加奈
星野 玲香
阪本 望実
木下 由衣
竹本 佳子
中山 みゆき
松岡 秀明
北原 広大
丸岡 功治
中西 加奈世
本多 恵美
野村 雅史
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Yuuko Kamiyama
Manami Ito
Kumiko Kawahara
Kanami Nakao
Aya Nishimura
Katsuyuki Yamazaki
Shunichi Ishimoto
Megumi Itoi
Eri Kojima
Seigasha
Wombat
Wafuu Animation
Hadashi Pro
神山 裕子
伊藤 真奈美
河原 久美子
中尾 香奈美
西村 彩
山崎 克之
石本 峻一
糸井 恵
小島えり
菁画舎
ウォンバット
和風アニメーション
はだしぷろ
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Kumiko Ohta
太田 久美子

White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung

Kumiko Ohta
Tomomi Kanehara
Kaho Deguchi
Hatsune Hoshino
Midori Saito
Rie Nakagawa
Azusa Oikawa
Nana Ueda
Takashi Furuike
Kenta Kushitani
太田 久美子
金原 知美
出口 花穂
星野 初音
斉藤 みどり
中川 理恵
及川 あずさ
上田 奈々
古池 崇
櫛谷 健太
david production
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大

HadashiPro
Triple A
Hayashi
Eslite Animation
はだしぷろ
AAA
ハヤシ株式会社
誠品動画
3D CG
ソエジマ ヤスフミ

Episode 3: Youth with Dio

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Futoshi Higashide[3]
東出 太
Episode Director (演出)
Futoshi Higashide[3]
東出 太
Animation Director (作画監督)
宝谷 幸稔
小澤 円
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Akihide Muraji
Hideki Hashimoto
Shin Hyung Woo
村司 晃英
橋本 英樹
Shin Hyung Woo
Key Animation (原画)
Sei Komatsubara
Yuki Ieda
Masaiku Tayori
Hirotaka Nii
Akihiro Yamamoto
Shunichi Ishimoto
Hiroko Watanabe
Takenori Tsukuma
Noriyasu Murata
Yasuzo Ino
Dai Imaoka
Yoshikazu Fujiwara
Yuki Terano
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Moriyasu Taniguchi
Akihide Muraji
Shin Hyung Woo
Hideki Hashimoto
小松原 聖
家田 佑樹
田寄 雅郁
仁井 宏隆
山本 晃宏
石本 峻一
渡部 弘子
津熊 健徳
村田 憲泰
いいの やすぞう
今岡 大
藤原 巧和
寺野 勇樹
反町 司
谷口 守泰
村司 晃英
Shin Hyung Woo
橋本 英樹
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Keiko Watanabe
Natsumi Ishizaki
Aya Nishimura
Takeshi Moriyama
Takanobu Katada
FAI Studio
Rocket Vision
Sunshine Corporation
Studio Toy Box
Big Owl
Kino Production
AI
渡辺 恵子
石崎 夏海
西村 彩
森山 剛史
片田 敬信
F.A.I
ロケットビジョン
サンシャインコーポレーション
スタジオトイボックス
ビッグオウル
きのプロダクション
AI
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Lee Hee Eun
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Lee Hee Eun
In-between Animation (動画)
In-between Animation Inspection
Masato Ujibe
Shuhei Fukuda
宇治部まさと
福田 周平
White Line
Kin Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kin Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
david production
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Kirara Kikui
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
菊井 きらら

AAA
AI
Big Owl
ChengPin Donghua
Hayashi
MSJ Musashino Production
AAA
AI
ビッグオウル
誠品動画
ハヤシ株式会社
MSJ武蔵野制作所

Episode 4: Overdrive

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[4]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Masashi Abe[4]
阿部 雅司
Episode Director (演出)
Masashi Abe[4]
阿部 雅司
Animation Director (作画監督)
Toshimitsu Kobayashi
Shunryo Yamamura[4]
小林 利充
山村 俊了
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
糸井 恵
宝谷 幸稔
横山 謙次
亀井 隆広
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Katsuya Shigehara
Kotaro Nakamori
重原 克也
中森 晃太郎
Key Animation (原画)
Isao Sugimoto
Nozomi Onuki
Kotaro Nakamori
Chinatsu Ishida
Nozomi Sakamoto
Yoshiko Takemoto
Shiori Nakasone
Katsuya Shigehara
Takayoshi Hashimoto
Yui Kinoshita
Miho Tanaka
Daiki Matsuura
Kana Miyai
Kosuke Iwanaga
Daisuke Agata
Hideaki Matsuoka
Lee Eun Yeong
Kim Myoung Hyuu
Miyuki Sasagawa
Kan Ogawa
Jin Hirakawa
Seo Jung Ha
Motohiro Kobayashi
Eri Kojima
Takaki Inoue
Takashi Nakamichi
杉本 功
大貫 希
中森 晃太郎
石田 千夏
阪本 望実
竹本 佳子
中曽根 詩織
重原 克也
橋本 貴吉
木下 由花
田中 美穂
松浦大樹
宮井 加奈
岩永 浩輔
阿形 大輔
松岡 秀明
Lee Eun Yeong
Kim Myoung Hyuu
笹川 弥幸
小川 完
平河 仁
Seo Jung Ha
小林 元浩
小島 えり
井上 貴騎
仲道 隆
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
TAP
MK Seoul
Big Owl
White Line
Megumi Itoi
Katsuya Shigehara
Kotaro Nakamori
Miyuki Sasagawa
Takashi Nakamichi
Manami Minakata
Keisuke Toyoda
TAP
MK Seoul
ビッグオウル
WHITE LINE
糸井 恵
重原 克也
中森 晃太郎
笹川 弥幸
仲道 隆
南方 麻奈美
豊田 桂祐
In-between Animation (動画)
In-between Animation Inspection
Chie Yamazaki
山崎 千絵

TAP
Big Owl
White Line
AAA
David Production
Yuka Hasegawa
Kazuyuki Hagitani
Kiyoe Inaba
Chie Yamazaki
TAP
ビッグオウル
WHITE LINE
AAA
david production
長谷川 由佳
萩谷 和之
稲葉 希代恵
山崎 千絵
Screen Setting (画面設計)
Kiyotoshi Aoi
青井 清年

Episode 5: The Dark Knights

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[5]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Toshifumi Takizawa[5]
滝沢 敏文
Episode Director (演出)
Mitsuhiro Yoneda
Hitomi Ezoe[5]
米田 光宏
江副 仁美
Animation Director (作画監督)
Toshihiko Masuda[5]
増田 敏彦
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
宝谷 幸稔
石神 潤
糸井 恵
横山 謙次
亀井 隆広
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Ippei Masui
Keiko Yamamoto
Tatsuo Amemiya
桝井 一平
山本 径子
雨宮 達夫
Key Animation (原画)
Ryousuke Senbo
Ippei Masui
Shinya Nogami
Satoru Yamashita
Chuji Nakajima
Tomoki Koda
Shinpei Koikawa
Koji Morishima
Koji Miura
Satoshi Sakai
Kumiko Kasuga
Minoru Morita
Susumu Nishizawa
Momoko Nagakawa
Rui Kondo
Kazuaki Matsuda
泉保 良輔
桝井 一平
野上 慎也
山下悟
なかじま ちゅうじ
香田 智樹
鯉川 慎平
森嶋 浩二
三浦 弘二
酒井 智史
春日 久美子
森田 実
西澤 晋
永川 桃子
近藤 瑠衣
松田 一聡
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Yukari Kobayashi
Shinichi Suzuki
Asuka Kurokawa
Sakurako Sagano
Zinnmu Zinnmurar
Meta Studio
Studio Liberty
小林 ゆかり
鈴木 伸一
黒川 飛鳥
佐賀野 桜
山口 夢仁
メタスタジオ
スタジオリバティ
In-between Animation (動画)
In-between Animation Inspection
Fusae Sato
Zinnmu Zinnmurar
佐藤 房江
山口夢仁

Ayumi Ishii
Mutsumi Sasahara
Sayo Endo
Rika Satou
Chou Meitetsu
Yades
Hanil Animation
J&K Corporation
Beep
Big Owl
Jumondo
DCI
AI
White Line
david production
石井 歩
笹原 睦未
遠藤 小夜
佐藤 里佳
チョウ・メイテツ
Yades
韓一動画
J&Kコーポレーション
BEEP
ビッグオウル
寿門堂
DCI
AI
WHITE LINE
david production
Screen Setting (画面設計)
Kiyotoshi Aoi
青井 清年

Episode 6: Pluck for Tomorrow

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[6]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
Shingo Uchida [6]
内田 信吾
Animation Director (作画監督)
武本 大介
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
糸井 恵
横山 謙次
亀井 隆広
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Hiroko Kurube
Seok Pyo Hong
Kosuke Yoshida
Yumi Shimojo
Yuya Takahashi
Hitoshi Miyajima
空流辺 広子
ホン・ソクビョ
吉田 巧介
下條 祐未
高橋 優也
宮嶋 仁志
Key Animation (原画)
Tadashi Shida
Atsuko Sugawara
Katsunori Tanaka
Hitoshi Miyajima
Emiko Kataoka
Hiroki Goto
Hiroko Seigan
Katsuyuki Sato
Taeko Ogi
Ayumi Tsukishita
Koji Kataoka
Junichi Fukunaga
Seok Pyo Hong
Yuya Tsukada
Hideo Maru
Yuichiro Masuda
Arisa Kajiyama
San Kim
Koji Nobuhara
Mitsuhiro Nanbe
Koichi Nakaya
志田 ただし
菅原 敦子
田中 克憲
宮嶋 仁志
片岡 恵美子
後藤 洋輝
西願 宏子
佐藤 勝行
扇 多恵子
月下 歩
片岡 康治
福永 純一
ホン・ソクビョ
塚田 優哉
丸 英男
増田 雄一郎
梶山 亜里沙
キム・サン
延原 浩二
南部 允宏
中弥 幸一
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Chiyo Imamaki
Mariko Kubo
Tomoko Shimizu
Fumina Nishino
Triple A
今牧 千世
久保 茉莉子
清水 智子
西野 文那
AAA
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Atsuko Saito
斉藤 温子

Triple A
Hayashi
Jumondo
Beep
AAA
ハヤシ株式会社
寿門堂
BEEP
Screen Setting (画面設計)
Kiyotoshi Aoi
青井 清年

Episode 7: The Successor

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[7]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
Takenori Tsukuma
Tomoaki Kado [7]
津熊 健徳
かど ともあき
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
亀井 隆広
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Shinya Kouno
河野 眞也
Key Animation (原画)
Toru Yoshida
Yuichi Nakazawa
Rei Ikagawa
Yasuhiro Ito
Kazuki Baba
Yoshie Matsumoto
Mihoko Ogawa
Masato Numazu
Toru Iino
Shigemi Aoyagi
Kazunori Ozawa
Yi Zhang
Tomoki Koda
Hideaki Matsuoka
Tomoaki Kado
Mie Oishi
吉田 徹
中澤 勇一
五十川 礼
伊藤 康裕
馬場 一樹
松本 淑恵
大川 美穂子
沼津 雅人
飯野 亨
青柳 しげみ
小澤 和則
張 益
香田 知樹
松岡 秀明
かど ともあき
大石 美絵
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Shunsuke Igarashi
Ayumi Kurokawa
Akihisa Kaneko
Yuta Azuma
Daiki Ito
Yoshimoto Mitsuota
Masahiro Yoshida
Kota Ando
Megumi Itoi
Natsumi Ishizaki
Mouse
Rising Force
Production Reed
五十嵐 俊介
黒川 あゆみ
兼子 晃久
東 雄太
伊藤 大喜
三尾多 快始
吉田 将広
安東 恒太
糸井 恵
石崎 夏海
マウス
ライジングフォース
プロダクション リード
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Akihisa Kaneko
兼子 晃久

Takuya Azuma
Shuhei Fukuda
Eslite Animation
White Line
David Production
東 拓矢
福田 周平
誠品動画
WHITE LINE
david production
Screen Setting (画面設計)
Yoshinari Saito
斉藤 良成

Episode 8: Bloody Battle! JoJo & Dio

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Toshifumi Takizawa[8]
滝沢 敏文
Episode Director (演出)
藤本 ジ郎
Animation Director (作画監督)
小美野 雅彦
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
亀井 隆広
Key Animation (原画)
Mamiko Nakanishi
Michiko Takegami
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Ryoko Kawamura
Yasufumi Soejima
Aya Nishimura
Akihiro Yamamoto
Kyohei Oyabu
Hirotaka Nii
Sato Tominaga
Kenji Yokoyama
Daisuke Saito
Yoshikazu Fujiwara
Yuu Kaneshiro
Shin Hyung Woo
Minoru Morita
Yasuzo Ino
Yuichiro Yamada
Etsushi Mori
Toru Yoshida
Akiko Seki
Sachiko Mori
Shunichi Ishimoto
中西 麻実子
武上 みち子
反町 司
河村 涼子
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
西村 彩
山本 晃宏
大藪 恭平
仁井 宏隆
富永里都
横山 謙次
斎藤 大輔
藤原 巧和
金城 優
Shin Hyung Woo
森田 実
いいの やすぞう
山田 雄一郎
森 悦史
吉田 徹
関 暁子
森 幸子
石本 峻一
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Megumi Itoi
Natsumi Ishizaki
Takanobu Katada
Miki Takemoto
Keiko Watanabe
White Line
Hayashi KK
FAI Studio
Big Owl
糸井 恵
石崎 夏海
片田 敬信
竹本 未希
渡辺 恵子
WHITE LINE
ハヤシ株式会社
F.A.I
ビッグオウル
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
david production
Masato Ujibe
Shuhei Fukuda
宇治部 まさと
福田 周平

White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
david production
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Kirara Kikui
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
菊井 きらら

Triple A
Hayashi
FAI Studio
Big Owl
AAA
ハヤシ株式会社
F.A.I
ビッグオウル

Episode 9: The Final Ripple!

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
鈴木 健一
Episode Director (演出)
鈴木 健一
Animation Director (作画監督)
秋田 学
町田 真一
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
亀井 隆広
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Tomoaki Kado
Yukitoshi Houtani
Akihide Muraji
Shin Hyung Woo
かど ともあき
宝谷 幸稔
村司 晃英
Shin Hyung Woo
Key Animation (原画)
Hideaki Matsuoka
Koji Maruoka
Miyuki Nakayama
Yukiko Watabe
Shinpei Koikawa
Shunichi Ishimoto
Manabu Akita
Gakushi Maeda
Yoshio Usuda
Kazunori Minagawa
Kazuhiko Shibuya
Yumiko Ishii
Masahiko Komino
Hiroshi Tatezaki
Tetsuya Masuda
Kodai Kitahara
Yoko Iizuka
Yoshinobu Ando
Yasufumi Soejima
松岡 秀明
丸岡 功治
中山 みゆき
渡部 由紀子
鯉川 慎平
石本 峻一
秋田 学
前田 学史
臼田 美夫
皆川 一徳
渋谷 一彦
石井 ゆみこ
小美野 雅彦
舘崎 大
増田 哲弥
北原 広大
飯塚 葉子
安藤 義信
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
White Line
Hwang Sung Won
Hwang Sung Won
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Megumi Itoi
Akihide Muraji
Shinichi Machida
Reiji Mitsusada
Aya Nishimura
糸井 恵
村司 晃英
町田 真一
光定 レイジ
西村 彩
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Kumiko Ohta
太田 久美子

White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
david production
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Kirara Kikui
Aya Nishimura
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
菊井 きらら
西村 彩

Kumiko Ohta
太田 久美子
Screen Setting (画面設計)
Kiyotoshi Aoi
青井 清年

Episode 10: JoJo of New York

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
Takahiro Majima [10]
間島 崇寛
Animation Director (作画監督)
横山 謙次
小谷 杏子
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
亀井 隆広
Key Animation (原画)
Aya Nishimura
Hideyuki Sugiura
Noriyasu Murata
Toshiyuki Anzai
Megumi Itoi
Kenji Yokoyama
Masaki Takasaka
Miki Takemoto
Yuichi Hirano
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Mayumi Oda
Kyoko Kotani
Dai Imaoka
Yuki Koike
Akihide Muraji
Yasufumi Soejima
西村 彩
杉浦 英之
村田 憲泰
安西 俊之
糸井 恵
横山 謙次
高阪 雅基
竹本 未希
平野 勇一
青井 清年
小田 真弓
小谷 杏子
今岡 大
小池 裕樹
村司 晃英
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
Hwang Sung Won
Cha Myoung Jun
Hwang Sung Won
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Shunichi Ishimoto
Manabu Akita
Yuu Kaneshiro
Reiji Mitsusada
Michi Katayama
Kumiko Kawahara
石本 俊一
秋田 学
金城 優
光定 レイジ
片山 美智
河原 久美子
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju

Sunshine Corp.
FAI Studio
TAP
Big Owl
サンシャインコーポレーション
F.A.I
TAP
ビッグオウル
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
david production
Masato Ujibe
Shuhei Fukuda
宇治部 まさと
福田 周平

White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Young Min
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Young Min
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung

david production
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Kirara Kikui
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
菊井 きらら

Sunshine Corp.
Hayashi
FAI Studio
Triple A
Big Owl
サンシャインコーポレーション
ハヤシ株式会社
F.A.I
AAA
ビッグオウル
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
横山謙次
秋田学
糸井 恵

Episode 11: Master of the Game

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[11]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Mitsuhiro Yoneda[11]
米田 光宏
Episode Director (演出)
Mitsuhiro Yoneda[11]
米田 光宏
Animation Director (作画監督)
Yukitoshi Houtani
Madoka Ozawa
Tomoaki Kado
Shin Hyung Woo[11]
宝谷 幸稔
小澤 円
かど ともあき
Shin Hyung Woo
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
糸井 恵
亀井 隆広
Key Animation (原画)
Aya Nishimura
Ayako Karatani
Shunichi Ishimoto
Mitsuhiro Yoneda
Toshinori Watanabe
Keita Hagio
Eisuke Matsubara
Hiroki Abe
Tsubasa Ito
Masashi Nomura
Manabu Akita
Masahiko Komino
Miho Tanaka
Yui Kinoshita
Yoshiko Takemoto
Nozomi Sakamoto
Kenji Nishikawa
Takuro Sato
Shin Hyung Woo
Yuki Terano
西村 彩
柄谷 綾子
石本 峻一
米田 光宏
渡部 穏寛
萩尾 圭太
松原 栄介
阿部 弘樹
伊藤 大翼
野村 雅史
秋田 学
小美野 雅彦
田中 美穂
木下 由衣
竹本 佳子
阪本 望実
西川 憲二
佐藤 琢朗
Shin Hyung Woo
寺野 勇樹
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
Hwang Sung Won
Cha Myoung Jun
Hwang Sung Won
Hebaragi
Kim Yi Sung
Gim Taek Yong
Park Yi Nam
Choi Mi Ja
Kim Yi Sung
Gim Taek Yong
Park Yi Nam
Choi Mi Ja
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Yuriko Ishii
Yuu Kaneshiro
石井百合子
金城 優
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju

Ace Company
Triple A
Mouse
Studio Mark
Wafuu Animation
エースカンパニー
AAA
マウス
スタジオマーク
和風アニメーション
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Kumiko Ohta
太田 久美子
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
david production
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Kirara Kikui
Masato Ujibe
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
菊井 きらら
宇冶部 まさと

Triple A
Hayashi
MSJ Musashino Production
Eslite Animation
Ace Company
AAA
ハヤシ株式会社
MSJ武蔵野制作所
誠品動画
エースカンパニー
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
かど ともあき
秋田 学
横山 謙次
糸井 恵
村田 護郎

Episode 12: The Pillar Man

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[12]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Yukio Nishimoto [12]
西本 由紀夫
Episode Director (演出)
Yukio Nishimoto [12]
西本 由紀夫
Animation Director (作画監督)
Ryotaro Akao
Toshihiko Masuda [12]
赤尾 良太郎
増田 敏彦
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
宝谷 幸稔
石本峻一
糸井恵
亀井 隆広
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Minoru Morita
Tatsuo Amemiya
森田 実
雨宮 達夫
Key Animation (原画)
Susumu Nishizawa
Tatsuo Amemiya
Shinya Nogami
Shinpei Koikawa
Rui Kondo
Motoki Yagi
Rika Kanetaka
Toshihiko Masuda
Shinichi Suzuki
Hirotaka Nii
Shouichi Funaki
Yuichiro Hayashi
Koji Miura
Keiko Yamamoto
Ryousuke Senbo
西澤 晋
雨宮 達夫
野上 慎也
鯉川 慎平
近藤 瑠衣
八木 元喜
兼高 里佳
増田 敏彦
鈴木 伸一
仁井 宏隆
舟木 翔一
林 裕一郎
三浦 弘二
山本 径子
泉保 良輔
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Zinnmu Zinnmurar
Minoru Morita
Meta Studio
Seigasha
Tokyo Animation Center
Studio Izena
Studio Mark
山口 夢仁
森田 実
メタスタジオ
靑画舎
東京アニメーションセンター
スタジオ イゼナ
スタジオマーク
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Zinnmu Zinnmurar
山口夢仁

Sayo Endo
Ming Zhe Qiu
Mutsumi Sasahara
Young-Ung Lee
Hanil Animation
Yades
Big Owl
AI
Jumondo
Beep
J&K Corporation
Triple A
Hayashi
遠藤 小夜
邱 明哲
笹原 睦美
李 英熊
韓一動画
Yades
ビッグオウル
AI
寿門堂
BEEP
J&Kコーポレーション
AAA
ハヤシ株式会社

david production

Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Kirara Kikui
Masato Ujibe
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
菊井 きらら
宇治部 まさと
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Tomoaki Kado
Gorou Murata
かど ともあき
村田 護郎

Episode 13: JoJo vs. the Ultimate Life-Form

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[13]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Futoshi Higashide[13]
東出 太
Episode Director (演出)
Yasuhiro Minami
Kenichi Suzuki[13]
南 康宏
鈴木 健一
Animation Director (作画監督)
Masahiko Komino
Shin Hyung Woo
Kenji Yokoyama
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Akihide Muraji
Tomoaki Kado[13]
小美野 雅彦
Shin Hyung Woo
横山 謙次
青井 清年
村司 晃英
かど ともあき
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
宝谷 幸稔
糸井 恵
亀井 隆広
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
石本 峻一
秋田 学
Key Animation (原画)
Yasuhiro Ito
Masahiko Komino
Takeshi Moriyama
Yoshinobu Ando
Shunichi Ishimoto
Koki Sugawara
Futoshi Higashide
Fumio Matsumoto
Red Door
Toru Yoshida
Yasuzo Ino
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Hideaki Matsuoka
Kanayo Nakanishi
Yoshiki Mizuno
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Akihide Muraji
Mitsuhiro Yoneda
Yuichiro Yamada
Tomoaki Kado
Katsuya Shigehara
Aya Nishimura
Kenji Yokoyama
伊藤 康裕
小美野 雅彦
森山 剛史
安藤 義信
石本 峻一
菅原 浩喜
東出 太
松本 文男
red doar
吉田 徹
いいの やすぞう
青井 清年
松岡 秀明
中西 かなよ
水野 佳樹
反町 司
村司 晃英
米田 光宏
山田 雄一郎
かど ともあき
重原 克也
西村 彩
横山 謙次
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Saeko Ozawa
Fumio Matsumoto
Natsumi Ishizaki
小澤 早依子
松本 文男
石崎 夏海
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju

AI
MSJ Musashino Production
Eslite Animation
Ace Company
TAP
CL Corporation
BEEP
Jinbun
Hayashi KK
Big Owl
AI
MSJ武蔵野制作所
誠品動画
エースカンパニー
TAP
CLコーポレーション
BEEP
じんぶん
ハヤシ株式会社
ビッグオウル
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Masato Ujibe
Sae Akama
宇治部 まさと
赤間 紗枝
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
david production
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Kirara Kikui
福田 周平
赤間紗枝
大川 貴大
菊井 きらら

Triple A
MSJ Musashino Production
AI
Eslite Animation
TAP
Ace Company
BEEP
CL Corporation
Jinbun
Hayashi
AAA
MSJ武蔵野制作所
AI
誠品動画
TAP
エースカンパニー
BEEP
CLコーポレーション
じんぶん
ハヤシ株式会社
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Tomoaki Kado
Gorou Murata
Futoshi Higashide
かど ともあき
村田 護郎
東出 太

Episode 14: Ultimate Warriors from Ancient Times

Staff
Script (脚本)
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
Takenori Tsukuma
Shinya Kouno[14]
津熊 健徳
河野 眞也
Key Animation (原画)
Toru Yoshida
Yuichi Nakazawa
Yasuhiro Ito
Yoshie Matsumoto
Miho Okawa
Toru Iino
Shigemi Aoyagi
Yi Zhang
Tomoki Koda
Hideaki Matsuoka
Kohei Ashiya
Atsushi Kashiwa
Kazuyuki Ikai
Yoko Iizuka
Hiroki Saito
Hiroki Kusuda
Takashi Hirabayashi
Shunsuke Igarashi
吉田 徹
中澤 勇一
伊藤 康裕
松本 淑恵
大川 美穂子
飯野 亨
青柳 しげみ
張 益
香田 知樹
松岡 秀明
芦谷 耕平
柏 淳志
飯飼 一幸
飯塚 葉子
斉藤 弘樹
楠田 博樹
平林 孝
五十嵐 俊介
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Takuya Azuma
Daiki Ito
Masahiro Yoshida
Tsuneta Ando
Shunichi Ishimoto
Megumi Itoi
Aya Nishimura
Yuu Kaneshiro
東 拓矢
伊藤 大喜
吉田 将広
安東 恒太
石本 峻一
糸井 恵
西村 彩
金城 優

White Line
Kang Sul A
Kawn Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kawn Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju

Mouse
マウス
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Akihisa Kaneko
兼子 晃久

Daiki Ito
Takuya Azuma
Shuhei Fukuda
Kenzo Fuse
Taeko Shimizu
Eslite Animation
伊藤 大喜
東 拓矢
福田 周平
布施 拳蔵
清水 妙子
誠品動画

david production

Sae Akama
Kirara Kikui
赤間 紗枝
菊井 きらら
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Gorou Murata
村田 護郎

Episode 15: A Hero's Proof

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[15]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
Masaya Sasaki[15]
佐々木 真哉
Animation Director (作画監督)
関崎 高明
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
光田 史亮
Key Animation (原画)
Masahiko Maruyama
Rumi Miyata
Kei Sakai
Takeshi Okada
Manabu Kurihara
Satoru Yamashita
Tamotsu Ikeda
Ryou Kodama
Hiroshi Matsumoto
丸山 匡彦
宮田 瑠美
酒井Kei
岡田 武士
栗原 学
山下 悟
池田 有
児玉 亮
松本 弘
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun

Gachi Production
Sung San Production
GACHI prodction
星山企画
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
西村 彩
石本 峻一
糸井 恵
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju

Gachi Production
Jumondo
MSJ Musashino Production
GACHI prodction
寿門堂
MSJ武蔵野制作所
In-between Animation (動画)
Core
Jumondo
White Line
MSJ Musashino Production
コア
寿門堂
WHITE LINE
MSJ武蔵野制作所
david production
Sae Akama
赤間 紗枝
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Takaaki Sekizaki
Gorou Murata
関崎 高明
村田 護郎

Episode 16: Ripple Teacher Lisa Lisa

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[16]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Kotaro Togoshi [16]
戸越 公太朗
Episode Director (演出)
Kotaro Togoshi [16]
戸越 公太朗
Animation Director (作画監督)
町田 真一
秋田 学
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
糸井 恵
亀井 隆広
西村 彩
Key Animation (原画)
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Kyohei Oyabu
Yuu Kaneshiro
Yasuzo Ino
Etsushi Mori
Ryoko Kawamura
Yasufumi Soejima
Sato Tominaga
Manabu Akita
Aya Nishimura
Shin Hyung Woo
青井 清年
反町 司
大藪 恭平
金城 優
いいの やすぞう
森 悦史
河村 涼子
ソエジマ ヤスフミ
富永 里都
秋田 学
西村 彩
Shin Hyung Woo
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Michiko Takegami
Saeko Ozawa
Natsumi Ishizaki
Yuichiro Yamada
Megumi Itoi
武上 みち子
小澤 早依子
石崎 夏海
山田 雄一郎
糸井 恵
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
福田 周平
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung

david production

Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Kirara Kikui
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
菊井 きらら

Triple A
Hayashi
Eslite Animation
CL Corporation
AAA
ハヤシ株式会社
誠品動画
CLコーポレーション
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Jun Ishigami
Gorou Murata
石神 潤
村田 護郎

Episode 17: A Deeper Trap!

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[17]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
Yuta Takamura[17]
高村 雄太
Animation Director (作画監督)
Masashi Takahashi[17]
高橋 昌
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
糸井 恵
亀井 隆広
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
横山 謙次
宝谷 幸稔
かど ともあき
Key Animation (原画)
Isamu Utsuki
Kenji Kanie
Motoki Kurihara
Yasuhiro Saiki
Keiji Shigesawa
Yutaka Sugiura
Aki Takahashi
Akira Takeuchi
Ichiro Hattori
Akihito Fujiwara
Jouji Yanase
Si-eun Lee
Hideki Watanabe
Toshinori Watanabe
TAP
BeeCom
MK Seoul
Red Door
宇都木 勇
蟹江 健二
栗原 基樹
才木 康寛
繁澤 敬二
杉浦 雄高
高橋 晶
竹内 アキラ
服部 一郎
藤原 彰人
柳瀬 譲二
李 始恩
渡辺 英樹
渡部 穏寛
TAP
Bee Com
MK Seoul
Led door
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Chie Otsuki
Kazuyuki Mizutani
Megumi Itoi
Aya Nishimura
大槻 ちえ
水谷 一之
糸井 恵
西村 彩
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju

drop
Studio Kyuma
drop
スタジオ九魔
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Hiroyuki Ohnishi
Takanobu Katada
大西 宏幸
片田 敬信

TAP
Bee Com
TAP
Bee Com

david production

Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Jun Ishigami
Gorou Murata
石神 潤
村田 護郎

Episode 18: Stroheim's Unit Strikes Back

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[18]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Shingo Uchida[18]
内田 信吾
Episode Director (演出)
Shingo Uchida
Mitsuhiro Yoneda [18]
内田 信吾
米田 光宏
Animation Director (作画監督)
横山 謙次
小澤 円
宝谷 幸稔
Shin Hyung Woo
小谷 杏子
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
糸井 恵
石本峻一
亀井 隆広
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
小林 亮
Key Animation (原画)
Hideyuki Sugiura
Nobuhiro Kashiwaki
Etsuo Nakashiro
Kenichi Watanabe
Tadashi Makino
Tsuyoshi Kando
Rika Kanetaka
Tomoya Kai
Hisaya Kuwabara
Emi Honda
Tatsuo Nakajima
Tsuguru Fukuda
Shin Hyung Woo
Aya Nishimura
Megumi Itoi
杉浦 英之
柏木 信弘
中城 悦雄
渡辺 健一
牧野 ただし
菅藤 剛
兼高 里圭
甲斐 智也
桑原 寿弥
本多 恵美
中島 達央
福田 嗣
Shin Hyung Woo
西村 彩
糸井 恵

White Line

Cha Myoung Jun

Mitsuhiro Yoneda
Seven Arcs
Studio Kibanari
Nakamura Production
米田光宏
セブン・アークス
すたじお牙鳴
中村プロダクション
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Soichi Honda
Shunichi Ishimoto
Aya Nishimura
Nana Koinuma
Guonian Wang
Emi Tamura
Manami Minakata
Toru Akiba
TAP
本田 創一
石本 峻一
西村 彩
鯉沼 菜奈
王 國年
田村 絵美
南方 麻奈美
秋葉 徹
TAP

White Line

Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Masato Ujibe
宇治部 まさと
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung

david production

Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Asami Yamaguchi
Makoto Yaguchi
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
山口 朝美
矢口 真琴

Triple A
Ace Company
Jinbun
Rocket Vision
Eslite Animation
AAA
エースカンパニー
じんぶん
ロケットビジョン
誠品動画
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
宝谷 幸稔
小美野 雅彦
石神 潤
糸井 恵
村田 護郎

Episode 19: A Race Toward the Brink

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[19]
猪爪慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Masashi Abe[19]
阿部 雅司
Episode Director (演出)
Masashi Abe[19]
阿部 雅司
Animation Director (作画監督)
Hirohide Shikishima
Minoru Morita[19]
敷島 博英
森田 実
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
小林 亮
宝谷 幸稔
糸井 恵
亀井 隆広
石本 峻一
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Tatsuo Amemiya
Zinnmu Zinnmurar
雨宮 達夫
ジンム・ジンムラー
Key Animation (原画)
Hirohide Shikishima
Minoru Morita
Tomoki Koda
Tatsuo Amemiya
Motoki Yagi
Hiroaki Kawaguchi
Toshihiko Masuda
Yoshiaki Tomita
敷島 博英
森田 実
香田 智樹
雨宮 達夫
八木 元喜
川口 弘明
増田 敏彦
冨田 佳亨
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Sakurako Sagano
Setsuko Shibuichi
Shinichi Suzuki
Studio Liberty
Nakamura Production
Jumondo
AI
Meta Studio
佐賀野 桜子
四分一 節子
鈴木 伸一
スタジオリバティ
中村プロダクション
寿門堂
AI
メタスタジオ
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Zinnmu Zinnmurar
山口 夢仁

Zinnmu Zinnmurar
Sayo Endo
Mutsumi Sasahara
Yukari Manabe
Fusae Sato
Ming Zhe Qiu
Young-Ung Lee
Hanil Animation
J&K Corporation
Synod
Beep
AI
Sunshine Corp.
Magic Bus Nigata
山口 夢仁
遠藤 小夜
笹原 睦未
真鍋 由香里
佐藤 房江
邱 明哲
李 映熊
韓一動画
J&Kコーポレーション
synod
BEEP
AI
サンシャイン
マジックバス 新潟スタジオ
david production
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Asami Yamaguchi
Makoto Yaguchi
Aya Nishimura
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
山口 朝美
矢口 真琴
西村 彩
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Masahiko Komino
Jun Ishigami
Gorou Murata
小美野 雅彦
石神 潤
村田 護郎

Episode 20: Caesar: A Lonely Youth

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
秋田 学
小美野 雅彦
Effects Animation Director
Tatsuya Shiraishi
白石 達也
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
石本 峻一
Key Animation (原画)
Hideyuki Sugiura
Shunichi Ishimoto
Toshihiro Irie
Hisashi Samejima
Eisuke Matsubara
HIGA★KING
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Mayumi Oda
Dai Imaoka
Hiroki Abe
Yoshinobu Ando
Daisuke Agata
Toshiharu Sugie
Masashi Nomura
Manabu Imura
Masaki Takasaka
Noriyasu Murata
Hideaki Matsuoka
杉浦 英之
石本 峻一
入江 俊博
鮫島 寿志
松原 栄介
HIGA★KING
青井 清年
小田 真弓
今岡 大
阿部 弘樹
安藤 義信
阿形 大輔
杉江 敏治
野村 雅史
井村 学
高阪 雅基
村田 憲泰
松岡 英明
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Mari Futamatsu
Aya Nishimura
Kimitaka Ito
Megumi Itoi
二松真理
西村 彩
伊藤 公崇
糸井 恵
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju

Ace Company
Studio Mark
Mouse
Hebaraki
FAI Studio
Triple A
エースカンパニー
スタジオマーク
マウス
ヘバラギ
F.A.I
AAA
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Kumiko Ohta
太田 久美子
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung

Hisashi Mawatari
Triple A
Ace Company
AI
CL Corporation
F.A.I
Jinbun
Eslite Animation
Hayashi
Studio Mark
Azeta Pictures
馬渡 久史
AAA
エースカンパニー
AI
CLコーポレーション
F.A.I
じんぶん
誠品動画
ハヤシ株式会社
スタジオマーク
アゼータ・ピクチャーズ
david production
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Asami Yamaguchi
Makoto Yaguchi
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
山口 朝美
矢口 真琴
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
小美野 雅彦
石神 潤
糸井 恵

Episode 21: The Hundred Against Two Bargain

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shogo Yasukawa[21]
ヤスカワ ショウゴ
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Hitomi Ezoe
Yukio Nishimoto[21]
江副 仁美
西本 由紀夫
Episode Director (演出)
Hitomi Ezoe[21]
江副 仁美
Animation Director (作画監督)
Takenori Tsukuma
Kohei Ashiya
Shinya Kawano
Yi Zhang[21]
津熊 健徳
芦谷 耕平
河野 眞也
張 益
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
松岡 秀明
中澤 勇一
飯野 亨
小林 亮
小谷 杏子
Key Animation (原画)
Toru Yoshida
Yuichi Nakazawa
Yasuhiro Ito
Yoshie Matsumoto
Miho Okawa
Toru Iino
Shigemi Aoyagi
Yi Zhang
Tomoki Koda
Hideaki Matsuoka
Kohei Ashiya
Atsushi Kashiwa
Kazuyuki Ikai
Hiroki Saito
Takashi Hirabayashi
Junichi Kitamura
吉田 徹
中澤 勇一
伊藤 康裕
松本 淑恵
大川 美穂子
飯野 亨
青柳 しげみ
張 益
香田 知樹
松岡 秀明
芦谷 耕平
柏 淳志
飯飼 一幸
斉藤 弘樹
平林 孝
北村 淳一
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Megumi Itoi
Aya Nishimura
Shunichi Ishimoto
Shunsuke Igarashi
Yuta Azuma
Daiki Ito
Masahiro Yoshida
Tsuneta Ando
Takuya Azuma
Yoshimoto Mitsuota
Osamu Honma
Nobuko Shinohara
Mizue Ogawa
Mariko Inagaki
Takahiro Ninagawa
White Line
Mouse
Nakamura Production
Ekura Animal
糸井 恵
西村 彩
石本 峻一
五十嵐 俊介
東 雄太
伊藤 大喜
吉田 将広
安東 恒太
東 拓矢
三尾多 快始
本間 修
篠原 信子
小川 みずえ
稲垣 茉莉子
蜷川 貴弘
WHITE LINE
マウス
中村プロダクション
エクラアニマル
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Akihisa Kaneko
兼子 晃久

Takanao Takahashi
Kyohei Fukushima
Kenzo Fuse
Mahora Muraki
Eslite Animation
White Line
高橋 敬直
福島 恭平
布施 拳蔵
村木 麻保良
誠品動画
WHITE LINE
david production
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Asami Yamaguchi
Makoto Yaguchi
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
山口 朝美
矢口 真琴
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Jun Ishigami
Gorou Murata
Megumi Itoi
石 神潤
村田 護郎
糸井 恵

Episode 22: A True Warrior

Staff
Script (脚本)
Shinichi Inotsume[22]
猪爪 慎一
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Shin Misawa[22]
三沢 伸
Episode Director (演出)
Naomi Nakayama[22]
中山 奈緒美
Animation Director (作画監督)
Shuichi Hara
Yoshifumi Terai[22]
原 修一
寺井 佳史
Assistant Animation Director (作画監督補)
Toshiya Kono
河野 敏弥
Key Animation (原画)
Shuichi Hara
Tomoyuki Munehiro
Kazunobu Hoshi
Shigeki Sato
Mayu Matsushima
Ayaka Hakkaku
Hironori Tanaka
Noboru Kawamori
Teruaki Tokumaru
Yoshihiro Maeda
Kazuya Nakanishi
Sonomi Sugimura
Kazuya Sakamoto
Kasei
Makoto Shimojima
Miyuki Nakayama
Matsuko Taira
Shunsuke Imanaka
Keisuke Endo
Shingo Ogiso
Norikazu Ishigooka
Tatsuya Shiraishi
原 修一
宗廣 智行
星 和伸
佐藤 滋記
松嶌 舞夢
八角 彩香
田中 宏紀
川森 昇
徳丸 輝明
前田 義宏
中西 和也
杉村 苑美
坂本 一也
火 星
下島 誠
中山 みゆき
平 松子
今中 俊輔
遠藤 圭佑
小木曽 伸吾
石郷岡 範和
白石 達也
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Toshiya Kono
Sonomi Sugimura
Tetsuya Takai
Ayaka Hakkaku
Nobuo Iino
Eiji Shirai
Sakura Takagi
Tomohito Matsuhiro
Sachiko Suzuki
Yoshiko Imazato
Maru Watanabe
Naoki Hiramura
Jia Mei Deng
Takeshi Moriyama
Masafumi Nakagawa
Aya Nishimura
Production EN
Asahi Production
Hebaraki
Pierrot
KJP
Studio Liberty
Candy Box
Trigger
White Line
河野敏弥
杉村 苑美
高井 哲也
八角 彩香
飯野 伸夫
白井 英治
高木 さくら
松広 友仁
鈴木 祥子
今里 佳子
渡邊 マル
平村 直紀
鄧 佳湄
森山 剛史
中川 雅文
西村 彩
Production EN
旭プロダクション
ヘバラギ
ぴえろ
KJP
スタジオリバティ
キャンティーボックス
トリガー
WHITE LINE
In-between Animation (動画)
In-between Animation Inspection
Toshiya Kono
河野 敏弥

Jiko Abe
Kazunari Araki
Haruka Itou
Ken Endo
Kenji Takeya
Masayo Tamaki
Yuka Chomei
Nana Hashiguchi
RIC
BEEP
White Line
Triple A
阿部 慈光
荒木 一成
伊藤 春香
遠藤 謙
竹谷 健司
玉置 雅代
長命 幸佳
橋口 菜々
RIC
BEEP
WHITE LINE
AAA
david production
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Jun Ishigami
Yoshifumi Terai
Gorou Murata
石神 潤
寺井 佳史
村田 護郎

Episode 23: The Warrior Returns to the Wind

Staff
Script (脚本)
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu[23]
ふでやす かずゆき
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
吉田 泰三
Episode Director (演出)
藤本 ジ朗
Animation Director (作画監督)
Tomoaki Kado
Shin Hyung Woo[23]
かど ともあき
Shin Hyung Woo
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
小林 亮
宝谷 幸稔
Key Animation (原画)
Manabu Imura
Zenjirou Ukulele
Mari Futamatsu
Toshihiro Irie
Noriyasu Murata
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Tomoaki Kado
Mayumi Oda
Hideyuki Sugiura
Kanetoshi Kamimoto
Aya Nishimura
Akihide Muraji
Dai Imaoka
Emi Honda
Ryoko Kawamura
Ryo Kamei
Hideaki Matsuoka
Masaki Takasaka
Masashi Nomura
Tatsuya Shirai
井村 学
ウクレレ 善次郎
二松 真理
入江 俊博
村田 憲泰
青井 清年
かど ともあき
小田 真弓
杉浦 英之
神本 兼利
西村 彩
村司 晃英
今岡 大
本多 恵美
河村 涼子
亀井 嶺
松岡 秀明
高阪 雅基
野村 雅史Z
白井 達也
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Manabu Akita
Shunichi Ishimoto
Kumiko Kawahara
Kimitaka Ito
Yuuko Kamiyama
Michiko Takegami
Ai Mochida
Jin Hirakawa
Takashi Nakamichi
Tomoki Hirano
秋田 学
石本 峻一
河原 久美子
伊藤 公崇
神山 裕子
武上 みち子
持田 愛
平河 仁
仲道 隆
平野友己
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
福田 周平
david production
Aya Nishimura
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Asami Yamaguchi
Makoto Yaguchi
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Dai Misawa
Shota Sugimoto
西村 彩
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
山口 朝美
矢口 真琴
森口 弘之
三沢 大
杉本 将太
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung

Studio Mark
Triple A
Hayashi
Sunshine Corp.
MSJ Musashino Production
Ace Company
CL Corporation
Big Owl
Jinbun
スタジオマーク
AAA
ハヤシ株式会社
サンシャインコーポレーション
MSJ武蔵野制作所
エースカンパニー
CLコーポレーション
ビッグオウル
じんぶん
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
Masahiko Komino
Jun Ishigami
Megumi Itoi
Gorou Murata
小美野 雅彦
石神 潤
糸井 恵
村田 護郎

Episode 24: The Bond That Binds JoJo

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
Satoshi Osedo[24]
大脊戸 聡
Episode Director (演出)
Satoshi Osedo[24]
大脊戸 聡
Animation Director (作画監督)
宝谷 幸稔
横山 謙次
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
糸井 恵
Key Animation (原画)
Yuichiro Yamada
Daisuke Saito
Sachiko Mori
Yasuzo Ino
Yuu Kaneshiro
Hirotaka Nii
Toshiharu Sugie
Tsukasa Sorimachi
Yuki Terano
Toru Yoshida
Gi Cheul Shin
Takeshi Moriyama
Yasuhiro Ito
Ayako Karatani
Miyuki Nakayama
Yoshiki Mizuno
Koki Sugawara
Yoshinobu Ando
山田 雄一郎
斎藤 大輔
森 幸子
いいの やすぞう
金城 優
仁井 宏隆
杉江 敏治
反町 司
寺野 勇樹
吉田 徹
申 起徹
森山 剛史
伊藤 康裕
柄谷 綾子
中山 みゆき
水野 佳樹
菅原 浩喜
安藤 義信
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Takayuki Nakao
Rie Omori
Kumiko Kawahara
Michiko Takegami
Aya Nishimura
Ace Company
CL Corporation
Jinbun
FAI Studio
中尾 高之
大森 理恵
河原 久美子
武上 みち子
西村 彩
エースカンパニー
CLコーポレーション
じんぶん
F.A.I
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Supervision
Kumiko Ohta
太田 久美子

david production

Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Asami Yamaguchi
Makoto Yaguchi
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Dai Misawa
Shota Sugimoto
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
山口 朝美
矢口 真琴
森口 弘之
三沢 大
杉本 将太
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Young
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung

Ace Company
CL Corporation
Jinbun
F.A.I
Triple A
Hayashi
MSJ Musashino Production
エースカンパニー
CLコーポレーション
じんぶん
F.A.I
AAA
ハヤシ株式会社
MSJ武蔵野制作所
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
小美野 雅彦
宝谷 幸稔
石神 潤
糸井 恵
村田 護郎

Episode 25: The Birth of a Superbeing!!

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
鈴木 健一
Episode Director (演出)
鈴木 健一
Animation Director (作画監督)
秋田 学
町田 真一
小林 亮
小谷 杏子
Effects Animation Director
Tatsuya Shiraishi
白石 達也
Animation Director Cooperation (作画監督協力)
糸井 恵
石本 峻一
Key Animation (原画)
Kyoko Kotani
Masashi Nomura
Masahiko Komino
Miyoko Shikibu
Yasuhiro Ito
Hirotaka Nii
Kenji Nishikawa
Mitsuhiro Yoneda
Manami Minakata
Shinichi Machida
Kenichi Higaki
Yoshinobu Ando
Daisuke Abe
Toru Yoshida
Takenori Tsukuma
Shunichi Ishimoto
Reiji Sakagami
Ryo Kobayashi
Yasuzo Ino
Yuki Terano
Manabu Akita
Kenta Mimuro
Tatsuya Shiraishi
小谷 杏子
野村 雅史
小美野 雅彦
式部 美代子
伊藤 康裕
仁井 宏隆
西川 憲二
米田 光宏
南方 麻奈美
町田 真一
檜垣 賢一
安藤 義信
阿部 大輔
吉田 徹
津熊 健徳
石本 峻一
坂上 れいじ
小林 亮
いいの やすぞう
寺野 勇樹
秋田 学
三室 健太
白石 達也
White Line
Cha Myoung Jun
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
Ryuta Nakahara
Aya Nishimura
Michiko Takegami
Kimitaka Ito
Kumiko Kawahara
Mari Futamatsu
Toshihiro Irie
Megumi Itoi
Natsumi Ishizaki
Tomoaki Kado
Kenji Yokoyama
Rie Omori
Kanayo Nakanishi
White Line
FAI Studio
Asunaro Studio
Hebaraki
Triple A
Jumondo
Jinbun
CL Corporation
AI
Ace Company
TAP
MSJ Musashino Production
Sunshine Corp.
中原 竜太
西村 彩
武上 みち子
伊藤 公崇
河原 久美子
二松 真理
入江 俊博
糸井 恵
石崎 夏海
かど ともあき
横山 謙次
大森 理恵
中西 かなよ
WHITE LINE
F.A.I
あすなろスタジオ
ヘバラキ
AAA
寿門堂
じんぶん
CLコーポレーション
AI
エースカンパニー
TAP
MSJ武蔵野制作所
サンシャインコーポレーション
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Masato Ujibe
Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
宇治部まさと
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝

david production

Shuhei Fukuda
Sae Akama
Takahiro Okawa
Asami Yamaguchi
Makoto Yaguchi
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Dai Misawa
Shota Sugimoto
福田 周平
赤間 紗枝
大川 貴大
山口 朝美
矢口 真琴
森口 弘之
三沢 大
杉本 将太
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung

AAA
Ace Company
Jumondo
CL Corporation
AI
Jinbun
TAP
MSJ Musashino Production
Sunshine Corp.
Hayashi
AAA
エースカンパニー
寿門堂
CLコーポレーション
AI
じんぶん
TAP
MSJ武蔵野制作所
サンシャインコーポレーション
ハヤシ株式会社
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
小美野 雅彦
宝谷 幸稔
石神 潤
糸井 恵
村田 護郎

Episode 26: The Man Who Became a God

Staff
Script (脚本)
小林 靖子
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
加藤 敏幸
Episode Director (演出)
加藤 敏幸
Animation Director (作画監督)
清水 貴子
Key Animation (原画)
Fumiaki Kouta
Miyuki Nakamura
Kenji Yokoyama
Madoka Ozawa
Kei Tsuchiya
Yuichi Nakazawa
Yumiko Ishii
Tomoaki Kado
Kohei Ashiya
Tatsuya Shiraishi
Makoto Takahoko
Naoto Abe
Mitsuhiro Yoneda
Yukitoshi Houtani
Akihide Muraji
Shin Hyung Woo
Kiyotoshi Aoi
Takeshi Morita
Satoru Nakaya
Sachiko Mori
Takako Shimizu
Masayuki Sato
Michinori Chiba
光田 史亮
中村 深雪
横山 謙次
小澤 円
土屋 圭
中澤 勇一
石井 ゆみこ
かど ともあき
芦谷 耕平
白石 達也
高鉾 誠
阿部 尚人
米田 光宏
宝谷 幸稔
村司 晃英
Shin Hung Woo
青井 清年
森田 岳士
中屋 了
森 幸子
清水 貴子
佐藤 雅将
千葉 道徳
2nd Key Animation (第二原画)
石本 峻一
西村 彩
河原 久美子
糸井 恵
小美野 雅彦
小林 亮
町田 真一
秋田 学
White Line
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
Kang Sul A
Kwan Hyun Ae
Sim Myung Ju
In-between Animation (動画)
In-Between Animation Inspection
Shuhei Fukuda
Masato Ujibe
Sae Akama
福田 周平
宇治部まさと
赤間 紗枝
david production
Sae Akama
Shuhei Fukuda
Asami Yamaguchi
Makoto Yaguchi
Hiroyuki Moriguchi
Dai Misawa
Shota Sugimoto
Aya Konishi
Takahiro Okawa
赤間 紗枝
福田 周平
山口 朝美
矢口 真琴
森口 弘之
三沢 大
杉本 将太
古西 彩
大川 貴大
White Line
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung
Kim Jong Kyu
Ku Ja Chun
Kim Yun Hui
Park Jin Hee
Park Hee Joung
Byun Jin Sun
Sin Jin Eun
Yang Hyo Jung
Lee Hye Kyoung
Jung A Yung
Cha Hyun Ju
Chae Youn Kyung

Triple A
Hayashi
CL Corporation
F.A.I
AAA
ハヤシ株式会社
CLコーポレーション
F.A.I
Design Cooperation (デザイン協力)
小美野 雅彦
宝谷 幸稔
村田 護郎


References

  1. 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  2. 2.0 2.1 2.2 2.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  3. 3.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  4. 4.0 4.1 4.2 4.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  5. 5.0 5.1 5.2 5.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  6. 6.0 6.1 6.2 6.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  7. 7.0 7.1 7.2 7.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  8. 8.0 8.1 8.2 8.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  9. 9.0 9.1 9.2 9.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  10. 10.0 10.1 10.2 10.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  11. 11.0 11.1 11.2 11.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  12. 12.0 12.1 12.2 12.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  13. 13.0 13.1 13.2 13.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  14. 14.0 14.1 14.2 14.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  15. 15.0 15.1 15.2 15.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  16. 16.0 16.1 16.2 16.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  17. 17.0 17.1 17.2 17.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  18. 18.0 18.1 18.2 18.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  19. 19.0 19.1 19.2 19.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  20. 20.0 20.1 20.2 20.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  21. 21.0 21.1 21.2 21.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  22. 22.0 22.1 22.2 22.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  23. 23.0 23.1 23.2 23.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  24. 24.0 24.1 24.2 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  25. 25.0 25.1 25.2 25.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト
  26. 26.0 26.1 26.2 26.3 STORY -TVアニメ『ジョジョの奇妙な冒険』公式サイト

Site Navigation

Other languages: